Poster

Doctor Who |

Originální název

Doctor Who

Rok

1963

Žánr

Adventure, Drama, Family, Sci-Fi

Země původu

Režie

Douglas Camfield, David Maloney, Christopher Barry, Michael E. Briant, Barry Letts, Derek Martinus, Richard Martin, Michael Ferguson, Peter Moffatt, Ron Jones, Pennant Roberts, Paddy Russell, Lennie Mayne, Chris Clough, Paul Bernard, Peter Grimwade, Fiona Cumming, Timothy Combe, Michael Hayes, Morris Barry, Gerald Blake, Nicholas Mallett, Waris Hussein, Mervyn Pinfield, Hugh David, Rodney Bennett, Graeme Harper, Alan Wareing, Julia Smith, Alan Bromly, George Spenton-Foster, Norman Stewart, John Black, Andrew Morgan, John Gorrie, Gerry Mill, Tristan de Vere Cole, Michael Hart, John Crockett, Henric Hirsch, Michael Leeston-Smith, Michael Imison, Bill Sellars, Rex Tucker, John Davies, Derrick Goodwin, Darrol Blake, Kenny McBain, Ken Grieve, Lovett Bickford, Terence Dudley, Paul Joyce, Mary Ridge, Matthew Robinson, Michael Kerrigan, Frank Cox, Tony Virgo, Michael Owen Morris, Sarah Hellings, John Nathan-Turner

Scénář

Robert Holmes, Terry Nation, Malcolm Hulke, David Whitaker, Bob Baker, Terrance Dicks, Dave Martin, Brian Hayles, Kit Pedler, Robert Sloman, Barry Letts, Dennis Spooner, David Fisher, Eric Saward, Mervyn Haisman, Henry Lincoln, Louis Marks, John Lucarotti, Gerry Davis, Christopher H. Bidmead, Don Houghton, Douglas Adams, Ian Stuart Black, Chris Boucher, Johnny Byrne, Peter Grimwade, Derrick Sherwin, Jane Baker, Pip Baker, Robert Banks Stewart, Anthony Read, Graham Williams, Donald Cotton, Stephen Gallagher, Christopher Bailey, Terence Dudley, Stephen Wyatt, Ben Aaronovitch, Ian Briggs, Peter R. Newman, Bill Strutton, David Ellis, Victor Pemberton, Philip Martin, Anthony Coburn, William Emms, Glyn Jones, Paul Erickson, Lesley Scott, Geoffrey Orme, Peter Ling, Lewis Greifer, John Flanagan, Andrew McCulloch, Andrew Smith, Barbara Clegg, Anthony Steven, Donald Tosh, Malcolm Kohll, Kevin Clarke, Graeme Curry, Rona Munro, Marc Platt, Eric Pringle, Glen McCoy, Paula Woolsey, Sydney Newman, Paul Joyce, C.E. Webber, Pat Dunlop, Trevor Ray, Tom Baker, Philip Hinchcliffe, Elisabeth Sladen, Ian Levine

Hudba

Dudley Simpson, Tristram Cary, Norman Kay, Malcolm Clarke, Raymond Jones, Roger Limb, Stanley Myers, Peter Howell, Humphrey Searle, Elizabeth Parker, Brian Hodgson

Produkce

John Nathan-Turner, Barry Letts, Verity Lambert, Innes Lloyd, Graham Williams, Philip Hinchcliffe, Peter Bryant, Mervyn Pinfield, John Wiles, Derrick Sherwin, Sue Kerr, Paul Vanezis, Steve Broster, Rex Tucker

Hrají

Tom Baker - Doctor Who (178 episodes 1974-1984), William Hartnell - Dr. Who (144 episodes 1963-1991), Jon Pertwee - Doctor Who (132 episodes 1970-1984), Patrick Troughton - Dr. Who (131 episodes 1966-1985), Frazer Hines - Jamie McCrimmon (117 episodes 1966-1985), Nicholas Courtney - Brigadier Lethbridge Stewart (109 episodes 1965-1989), Pat Gorman - Guard (90 episodes 1964-1985), Elisabeth Sladen - Sarah Jane Smith (83 episodes 1973-1984), Jacqueline Hill - Barbara Wright (81 episodes 1963-1991), William Russell - Ian Chesterton (78 episodes 1963-1991), Katy Manning - Jo Grant (78 episodes 1971-1984), John Scott Martin - Dalek (76 episodes 1965-1988), John Levene - Sergeant Benton (74 episodes 1967-1983), Peter Davison - The Doctor (70 episodes 1981-1984), Janet Fielding - Tegan (65 episodes 1981-1984), John Leeson - K9 (62 episodes 1977-1988), Carole Ann Ford - Susan Foreman (53 episodes 1963-1991), Gerald Taylor - Dalek (53 episodes 1963-1974), Robert Jewell - Dalek (53 episodes 1963-1969), Peter Hawkins - Daleks (51 episodes 1963-1968), Roy Skelton - Daleks (51 episodes 1966-1988), Wendy Padbury - Zoe (50 episodes 1968-1984), Terry Walsh - Castle Guard Barclay (50 episodes 1966-1979), Sarah Sutton - Nyssa (49 episodes 1981-1984), Lalla Ward - Romana (49 episodes 1979-1984), Peter Purves - Steven Taylor (46 episodes 1965-1966), Matthew Waterhouse - Adric (45 episodes 1980-1984), Sylvester McCoy - The Doctor (42 episodes 1987-1989), Richard Franklin - Captain Mike Yates (42 episodes 1971-1983), Louise Jameson - Leela (41 episodes 1977-1981), Deborah Watling - Victoria Waterfield (41 episodes 1967-1984), Maureen O'Brien - Vicki (38 episodes 1965), Roger Delgado - The Master (37 episodes 1971-1973), Michael Craze - Ben (38 episodes 1966-1984), Kevin Manser - Dalek (37 episodes 1963-1966), Cy Town - Dalek Operator (37 episodes 1970-1989), Anneke Wills - Polly (37 episodes 1966-1984), Michael Wisher - Dalek Voices (37 episodes 1969-1981), Colin Baker - The Doctor (35 episodes 1983-1986), David Graham - Daleks (36 episodes 1963-1979), Nicola Bryant - Peri (34 episodes 1984-1986), Stuart Fell - Body of Alpha Centauri (33 episodes 1971-1980), Mark Strickson - Turlough (32 episodes 1983-1984), Sophie Aldred - Ace (31 episodes 1987-1989), Ian Marter - Harry Sullivan (33 episodes 1973-1984), Anthony Ainley - The Master (31 episodes 1981-1989), Murphy Grumbar - Dalek (30 episodes 1964-1974), Mike Mungarvan - Dalek Operator (30 episodes 1972-1988), Mary Tamm - Romana (28 episodes 1978-1984), Caroline John - Liz Shaw (27 episodes 1970-1984), Peter Halliday - Packer (23 episodes 1968-1988), Kevin Stoney - Mavic Chen (22 episodes 1965-1975), Derek Chafer - Cyberman (21 episodes 1965-1976), Bonnie Langford - Melanie (20 episodes 1986-1987), Jackie Lane - Dodo (19 episodes 1966), Bernard Kay - Carl Tyler (19 episodes 1964-1971), Dave Carter - Prison Officer (19 episodes 1966-1975), Tony Harwood - Ice Warrior (19 episodes 1967-1970), Max Faulkner - Corporal Adams (20 episodes 1970-1978), Keith Ashley - Dalek Operator (20 episodes 1966-1983), Sonny Caldinez - Kemel (18 episodes 1967-1974), Nick Hobbs - Aggedor (18 episodes 1970-1975), Barney Lawrence - Marshman (18 episodes 1980-1984), Peter Miles - Dr. Lawrence (17 episodes 1970-1975), Michael Sheard - Dr. Summers (17 episodes 1966-1988), John Abineri - General Carrington (17 episodes 1968-1979), Graham Leaman - Price (17 episodes 1967-1973), Leslie Bates - Exxilon (17 episodes 1963-1991), Gordon Stothard - Yeti (16 episodes 1968-1972), John Caesar - Cowboy (16 episodes 1965-1974), John Cannon - Trog (16 episodes 1974-1983), Bernard Horsfall - Taron (15 episodes 1968-1976), Jean Marsh - Sara Kingdom (15 episodes 1965-1989), Philip Madoc - Fenner (15 episodes 1968-1979), Milton Johns - Kelner (15 episodes 1967-1978), Alan Rowe - Edward of Wessex (15 episodes 1967-1980), Walter Randall - El Akir (15 episodes 1964-1974), Ysanne Churchman - Alpha Centauri (15 episodes 1972-1974), Steve Peters - Ice Warrior (15 episodes 1965-1970), Norman Jones - Khrisong (16 episodes 1967-1976), Derek Ware - Private Wyatt (15 episodes 1965-1971), Reg Whitehead - Yeti (15 episodes 1966-1967), Alan Chuntz - Guard (15 episodes 1969-1980), Michael Jayston - The Valeyard (14 episodes 1986), Lynda Bellingham - The Inquisitor (14 episodes 1986), Prentis Hancock - Vaber (14 episodes 1970-1978), Chris Tranchell - Andred (14 episodes 1966-1978), Peter Diamond - Delos (14 episodes 1965-1969), Derek Martin - UNIT Soldier (14 episodes 1965-1977), Harry Fielder - Guard (14 episodes 1967-1982), Roy Pearce - Solos Guard (14 episodes 1966-1976), John Ringham - Ashe (13 episodes 1964-1971), Valentine Dyall - Black Guardian (14 episodes 1979-1983), Wanda Ventham - Jean Rock (13 episodes 1967-1987), Alan Bennion - Slaar (13 episodes 1969-1974), Terence Lodge - Moss (13 episodes 1967-1974), Colin Thomas - Elder (13 episodes 1970-1988), Christopher Benjamin - Jago (12 episodes 1970-1977), Ronald Allen - Ralph Cornish (12 episodes 1968-1970), Donald Gee - Eckersley (12 episodes 1969-1974), Rex Robinson - Gebek (12 episodes 1972-1976), Donald Pickering - Captain Blade (12 episodes 1964-1987), David Savile - Carstairs (12 episodes 1969-1983), Ric Felgate - Brent (12 episodes 1966-1970), David Brierly - K9 (12 episodes 1979-1980), Jack Pitt - Zarbi (12 episodes 1965), Dave Anderson - Aztec Captain (12 episodes 1964-1966), Jack Watling - Professor Travers (12 episodes 1967-1968), John Bennett - General Finch (11 episodes 1974-1977), Frederick Jaeger - Jano (11 episodes 1966-1977), George Pravda - Jaeger (11 episodes 1967-1976), Kevin Lindsay - Cho-je (11 episodes 1973-1975), David Collings - Poul (11 episodes 1975-1983), James Bree - Security Chief (11 episodes 1969-1986), John Dearth - Lupton (11 episodes 1973-1974), Clare Jenkins - Tanya Lernov (11 episodes 1966-1969), Sheila Dunn - Petra Williams (11 episodes 1965-1970), Christopher Burgess - Barnes (11 episodes 1968-1974), Michael Kilgarriff - Robot (11 episodes 1967-1985), Ian Fairbairn - Bromley (11 episodes 1967-1976), Robert James - Lesterson (11 episodes 1966-1976), June Murphy - 3rd Officer Jane Blythe (11 episodes 1968-1972), Hubert Rees - Chief Engineer (11 episodes 1968-1976), Neville Simons - Space Corps Technician (11 episodes 1969-1970), Bill Burridge - Quill (11 episodes 1966-1973), Colin Douglas - Donald Bruce (10 episodes 1967-1977), Bernard Archard - Bragen (10 episodes 1966-1975), Edwin Richfield - Captain Hart (10 episodes 1972-1984), Paul Whitsun-Jones - Marshal (10 episodes 1966-1972), Ronald Leigh-Hunt - Radnor (11 episodes 1969-1982), John Woodnutt - Duke of Forgill (11 episodes 1970-1981), Derek Newark - Greg Sutton (10 episodes 1963-1970), Martin Jarvis - Butler (10 episodes 1965-1985), Edward Brayshaw - War Chief (10 episodes 1964-1969), David Banks - Cyber Leader (10 episodes 1982-1988), Tony Caunter - Morgan (10 episodes 1965-1983), Richard Beale - Bat Masterson (10 episodes 1966-1973), Dallas Cavell - Quinlan (10 episodes 1964-1982), Peter Whitaker - Mentiad (10 episodes 1967-1988), Valentino Musetti - Prisoner (10 episodes 1964-1972), John Bailey - Edward Waterfield (9 episodes 1964-1980), Pamela Salem - Rachel (9 episodes 1977-1988), Tony Selby - Glitz (9 episodes 1986-1987), Christopher Coll - Stubbs (9 episodes 1969-1972), Cyril Shaps - Archimandrite (9 episodes 1967-1978), Neil McCarthy - Barnham (9 episodes 1971-1979), Ian Collier - Stuart Hyde (9 episodes 1972-1983), Ralph Watson - Captain Knight (9 episodes 1968-1977), Donald Sumpter - Enrico Casali (9 episodes 1968-1972), Peter Bathurst - Hensell (9 episodes 1966-1971), Robert Sidaway - Captain Turner (9 episodes 1966-1968), Martyn Huntley - Roboman (9 episodes 1964-1966), James Mellor - Sean Flannigan (10 episodes 1968-1972), Brian Miller - Dugdale (9 episodes 1983-1988), William Marlowe - Harry Mailer (10 episodes 1971-1982), Ralph Carrigan - Cyberman (9 episodes 1965-1968), Tony Starr - Dalek Operator (9 episodes 1969-1988), Bruce Wells - Ogron (9 episodes 1966-1973), Terrance Denville - Exxilon (9 episodes 1968-1974), Steve Emerson - Guard (9 episodes 1967-1985), Ewen Solon - Chal (8 episodes 1966-1975), Julian Glover - Count Scarlioni (8 episodes 1965-1979), Paul Darrow - Captain Hawkins (8 episodes 1970-1985), David Garfield - Neeva (8 episodes 1969-1977), Michael Spice - Weng-Chiang (8 episodes 1976-1977), Tom Chadbon - Duggan (8 episodes 1979-1986), Graham Weston - Russell (8 episodes 1969-1975), Margot Van der Burgh - Cameca (8 episodes 1964-1981), James Cairncross - Lemaitre (8 episodes 1964-1969), Scott Fredericks - Boaz (8 episodes 1972-1977), John Rolfe - Sam (8 episodes 1966-1973), Peter Craze - Dako (8 episodes 1965-1979), Edward Burnham - Professor Kettlewell (8 episodes 1968-1975), Stephen Thorne - Omega (8 episodes 1971-1976), Alec Linstead - Jellicoe (8 episodes 1971-1985), Barry Ashton - Scientist Franz Schultz (8 episodes 1967-1973), Carl Forgione - Land (8 episodes 1974-1989), Andrew Staines - Keaver (8 episodes 1968-1974), Noel Johnson - Charles Grover M.P. (8 episodes 1967-1974), Arthur Hewlett - Kalmar (8 episodes 1980-1986), Mark Hardy - Cyber Lieutenant (8 episodes 1978-1988), Bill Matthews - Prison Officer (8 episodes 1970-1974), Peter Jeffrey - Count Grendel (8 episodes 1967-1978), Leslie Meadows - Cheetah Person (8 episodes 1987-1989), Charles Morgan - Songsten (8 episodes 1967-1978), Glen Murphy - Dibber (8 episodes 1982-1986), Ling Tai - Shou Yuing (8 episodes 1980-1989), Richard Kerley - Yeti (8 episodes 1967), Roy Spencer - Harris (8 episodes 1966-1968), James Haswell - Extra (8 episodes 1966-1977), Leonard Sachs - Lord President Borusa (7 episodes 1966-1983), Sally Faulkner - Isobel (7 episodes 1968), Olaf Pooley - Professor Stahlman (7 episodes 1970), Michael Gough - Toymaker (7 episodes 1966-1983), Peter Butterworth - Monk (7 episodes 1965-1966), Clive Merrison - Deputy Chief (7 episodes 1967-1987), Mark Eden - Marco Polo (7 episodes 1964), John Normington - Morgus (7 episodes 1984-1988), Stephen Dartnell - John (7 episodes 1964), Derren Nesbitt - Tegana (7 episodes 1964), Ivor Salter - Odysseus (7 episodes 1965-1982), Jeremy Bulloch - Hal (7 episodes 1965-1974), Alethea Charlton - Edith (7 episodes 1963-1965), David Weston - Nicholas Muss (7 episodes 1966-1981), Stephen Yardley - Sevrin (7 episodes 1975-1985), Lesley Dunlop - Norna (7 episodes 1984-1988), Dennis Chinnery - Gharman (7 episodes 1965-1984), Zienia Merton - Ping-Cho (7 episodes 1964), Brian Grellis - Safran (7 episodes 1975-1983), Richard Shaw - Lobos (7 episodes 1965-1978), Terry Molloy - Davros (8 episodes 1984-1988), Frank Jarvis - Skart (7 episodes 1966-1979), Roy Evans - Trantis (7 episodes 1965-1974), Tutte Lemkow - Cyclops (7 episodes 1964-1965), Tim Munro - Ainu (7 episodes 1979-1983), Roy Purcell - President of the Council (7 episodes 1971-1973), Ken Tyllssen - First Scientist (7 episodes 1964-1967), Royce Mills - Daleks (7 episodes 1984-1988), David Daker - Irongron (7 episodes 1973-1979), Deep Roy - Mr. Sin (7 episodes 1977-1986), Rick Lester - Ogron (7 episodes 1972-1973), David Troughton - Peladon (7 episodes 1968-1972), Michael Osborne - Sorak (7 episodes 1965-1980), Robert Russell - The Caber (7 episodes 1966-1975), Peter Welch - Redcoat Sergeant (7 episodes 1966-1975), Peter Forbes-Robertson - Guard (7 episodes 1966-1972), Paul Barton - Silurian (7 episodes 1970-1980), John Hogan - Yeti (7 episodes 1967), Charles Finch - Cyberman (7 episodes 1968-1971), Chris Konyils - African ISC Officer (7 episodes 1965-1968), Royston Farrell - Technician (7 episodes 1966-1972), Kathleen Bidmead - Mrs. Smith (7 episodes 1986-1989), Tony Beckley - Harrison Chase (6 episodes 1976), Peter Barkworth - Clent (6 episodes 1967), Kate O'Mara - The Rani (6 episodes 1985-1987), Jerome Willis - Stevens (6 episodes 1973), Nina Thomas - Thalira (6 episodes 1974), John Challis - Scorby (6 episodes 1976), Wendy Gifford - Miss Garrett (6 episodes 1967), Marius Goring - Theodore Maxtible (6 episodes 1967), Peter Sallis - Penley (6 episodes 1967), Eileen Way - Karela (6 episodes 1963-1979), Nicholas Pennell - Winton (6 episodes 1971), Garrick Hagon - Ky (6 episodes 1972), Tina Packer - Anne Travers (6 episodes 1968), Stewart Bevan - Clifford Jones (6 episodes 1973), Roslyn DeWinter - Vrestin (6 episodes 1965), Eric Flynn - Leo Ryan (6 episodes 1968), Tim Preece - Codal (6 episodes 1973), Mary Peach - Astrid (6 episodes 1967-1968), Louise Pajo - Gia Kelly (6 episodes 1969), Victor Winding - Spencer (6 episodes 1967), Nabil Shaban - Sil (6 episodes 1985-1986), Ilona Rodgers - Carol (6 episodes 1964), Patrick Godfrey - Tor (6 episodes 1966-1971), Jack May - General Nicolai Hermack (6 episodes 1969), Michael Turner - Jarvis Bennett (6 episodes 1968), Trevor Baxter - Professor Litefoot (6 episodes 1977), Tony Osoba - Lan (6 episodes 1979-1987), Nicholas Hawtrey - Quinn (6 episodes 1966), Derek Pollitt - Driver Evans (6 episodes 1968-1970), Bill Kerr - Giles Kent (6 episodes 1967-1968), Barry Jackson - Ascaris (6 episodes 1965-1979), Pamela Ann Davy - Janley (6 episodes 1966), Colin Gordon - Commandant (6 episodes 1967), Geoffrey Hinsliff - Fisk (6 episodes 1977-1979), Tim Pigott-Smith - Marco (6 episodes 1971-1976), Jack Woolgar - Staff Sgt. Arnold (6 episodes 1968), Philip Ray - Eldred (6 episodes 1969), Rick James - Cotton (6 episodes 1972), Bernard Bresslaw - Ice Warrior Varga The Leader (6 episodes 1967), Melvyn Bedford - Mummy (6 episodes 1975), Laurence Payne - Dastari (6 episodes 1966-1985), Richardson Morgan - Corporal Blake (6 episodes 1968-1975), George Layton - Technician Penn (6 episodes 1969), Edward Kelsey - Edu (6 episodes 1965-1979), Angus Lennie - Storr (6 episodes 1967-1975), John Witty - Computer Voice (6 episodes 1969), Martin Cort - Locke (6 episodes 1964-1969), John Hicks - Quark (6 episodes 1968-1971), John Kane - Tommy (6 episodes 1974), James Thornhill - Sergeant Walters (6 episodes 1968), Peter Badger - Roboman (6 episodes 1964), Christopher Robbie - Cyberleader (7 episodes 1968-1981), Sheila Grant - Quarks (6 episodes 1968-1971), June Bland - Berger (6 episodes 1982-1989), Helen Worth - Mary Ashe (6 episodes 1971), Bernard Holley - Axon Man (6 episodes 1967-1971), Clinton Greyn - Ivo (6 episodes 1980-1985), Seymour Green - Hargreaves (6 episodes 1976-1984), Mitzi McKenzie - Nancy (6 episodes 1971-1973), Nick Evans - Dalek Machine Operator (6 episodes 1964-1965), Michael Goldie - Elton Laleham (6 episodes 1964-1968), Hugh Lund - Zarbi (6 episodes 1965-1975), Peter Fraser - David Campbell (6 episodes 1964), Clifford Norgate - Voice of the Nimon (6 episodes 1979-1980), Lynda Baron - Singer (6 episodes 1966-1983), Michael Attwell - Ice Warrior Isbur (6 episodes 1967-1985), Richard Ireson - Axus (6 episodes 1968-1969), Stuart Blake - Scibus (6 episodes 1980-1984), William Dysart - Reegan (6 episodes 1966-1970), Roy Stewart - Toberman (6 episodes 1965-1971), Marek Anton - Vershinin (6 episodes 1989), Norman Hartley - Ulf (6 episodes 1965-1968), Jerry Holmes - Cyberman (6 episodes 1966-1968), John Harvey - Professor Brett (6 episodes 1966-1967), Derek Calder - Scientist Pete Baker (6 episodes 1967-1969), Maurice Bush - Ogron (6 episodes 1972-1973), Jay Neill - Guard Klimt (6 episodes 1968-1978), Ronald Gough - Zygon (7 episodes 1970-1983), Marc Boyle - Kronos (6 episodes 1971-1974), John Spradbury - Cyberman (6 episodes 1968-1970), Vincent Wong - Ho (6 episodes 1972-1983), Roy Scammell - Prison Officer (6 episodes 1970-1971), David Spenser - Thonmi (6 episodes 1967), Frances Pidgeon - Handmaiden (6 episodes 1974-1976), Raymond Llewellyn - Sapan (6 episodes 1967), Walter Henry - Brother (6 episodes 1965-1976), Adrian Gibbs - The Watcher (6 episodes 1980-1982), Victor Maddern - Robson (6 episodes 1968), Kenneth Ives - Toba (5 episodes 1968), John Woodvine - Marshal (5 episodes 1979), Vera Fusek - President of Earth (5 episodes 1973), Jane How - Rebec (5 episodes 1973), John Arnatt - Borusa (5 episodes 1978), Emrys Jones - The Master of the Land of Fiction (5 episodes 1968), Gordon Gostelow - Milo Clancey (5 episodes 1969), Michael Hawkins - General Williams (5 episodes 1973), Adrienne Hill - Katarina (5 episodes 1965), Simon Lack - Zadek (5 episodes 1971-1978), Robin Phillips - Altos (5 episodes 1964), Frank Gatliff - Ortron (5 episodes 1974), Denis Lill - Dr. Fendelman (5 episodes 1977-1984), Terry Scully - Fewsham (5 episodes 1969), Davyd Harries - Shapp (5 episodes 1979), George Selway - George Meadows (5 episodes 1967), Leslie Schofield - Calib (5 episodes 1969-1977), Jane Sherwin - Lady Jennifer (5 episodes 1969), Arne Gordon - Hrostar (5 episodes 1965), Michael Cochrane - Redvers Fenn-Cooper (5 episodes 1982-1989), John Lee - Alydon (5 episodes 1964), Katherine Schofield - Sabetha (5 episodes 1964), Dudley Foster - Maurice Caven (5 episodes 1969), Ingrid Pitt - Dr. Solow (5 episodes 1972-1984), Mark Jones - Arnold Keeler (5 episodes 1976), Erik Chitty - Co-Ordinator Engin (5 episodes 1966-1976), Gilly Fraser - Ann Davidson (5 episodes 1967), Ian Saynor - Merak (5 episodes 1979), Fiona Walker - Lady Peinforte (5 episodes 1964-1988), Philip Bond - Ganatus (5 episodes 1964), Angus MacKay - Cardinal Borusa (5 episodes 1976-1983), Anne Ridler - Dr. Gemma Corwyn (5 episodes 1968), Jack Cunningham - Jailer (5 episodes 1964), Carmen Silvera - Ruth (5 episodes 1966-1974), Morris Perry - Dent (5 episodes 1971), Wanda Moore - Dr. Ruth Ingram (5 episodes 1972), Michael Barrington - Sir Colin Thackeray (5 episodes 1976), Lisa Daniely - Madeleine Issigri (5 episodes 1969), Damaris Hayman - Miss Hawthorne (5 episodes 1971), Derrick Gilbert - Armand Vallance (5 episodes 1968), Thomasine Heiner - Miss Dawson (5 episodes 1970), Virginia Wetherell - Dyoni (5 episodes 1964), Roger Brierley - Drathro (5 episodes 1966-1986), Hilary Ryan - Rodan (5 episodes 1978), Roy Herrick - Jean (5 episodes 1964-1977), Gary Smith - Quark (5 episodes 1968), Richard Steele - Guard (5 episodes 1969-1985), Brian Peck - Dervish (5 episodes 1969), Tom Georgeson - Kavell (5 episodes 1975-1981), Don McKillop - Bert the Landlord (5 episodes 1971), Declan Mulholland - Till (5 episodes 1972-1978), Jimmy Gardner - Idmon (5 episodes 1964-1978), Arthur Cox - Cully (5 episodes 1968), Brian Ellis - Brother (5 episodes 1975-1976), Giles Block - Teel (5 episodes 1968), Paul Jerricho - The Castellan (5 episodes 1983), Hayden Jones - Lenny Vosper (5 episodes 1971), David Allister - Bruchner (5 episodes 1980-1986), Hugh Walters - Commentator Runcible (5 episodes 1965-1985), Pauline Collins - Samantha Briggs (5 episodes 1967), Felicity Gibson - Kando (5 episodes 1968), Donald Eccles - Krasis (5 episodes 1972), Tom Kelly - Vardan (5 episodes 1977-1978), Gerald Flood - Voice of Kamelion (5 episodes 1983-1984), Stacy Davies - Veros (5 episodes 1968-1980), Alec Wallis - Ldg. Telegraphist Bowman (5 episodes 1972-1975), Ian Talbot - Klout (5 episodes 1970-1980), Geoffrey Beevers - Melkur (5 episodes 1970-1981), Joseph Greig - Warrior (5 episodes 1964), Simon Cain - Silurian (5 episodes 1967-1970), Dean Hollingsworth - Bus Conductor (5 episodes 1985-1989), Melville Jones - First Cyberman (5 episodes 1972-1975), Fernanda Marlowe - Corporal Bell (5 episodes 1971), Ann Davies - Jenny (5 episodes 1964), Barry Wade - Prison Officer (5 episodes 1971), Martin Gordon - Prison Officer (5 episodes 1971), Kismet Delgado - Spider (5 episodes 1974), David Cole - Billy Clanton (5 episodes 1966-1980), Peter Stephens - Cyril (5 episodes 1966-1967), Malcolm Terris - Co-Pilot (5 episodes 1968-1980), Freddie Wilson - Quark (5 episodes 1968-1969), Geoffrey Cheshire - Tracy (5 episodes 1965-1968), George Cormack - Dalios (5 episodes 1972-1974), Mostyn Evans - Dai Evans (5 episodes 1970-1974), Peter Tuddenham - Brain (5 episodes 1975-1987), James Charlton - Miller (5 episodes 1979-1982), Hugh Spight - Dalek Operator (5 episodes 1988), Philip Ryan - Primord (5 episodes 1968-1970), Anthony Rogers - Sensorite (5 episodes 1964), Malcolm Harvey - The Ergon (5 episodes 1980-1983), Robin Scott - Scientist Charlie Wise (5 episodes 1967-1969), Gregg Palmer - Shav (5 episodes 1966-1969), Leon Maybank - Scientist Ted Braun (5 episodes 1967-1972), Ian Hines - Soldier (5 episodes 1967-1968), Sonnie Willis - Cyberman (5 episodes 1967-1971), Geoffrey Todd - Ogron (5 episodes 1972-1973), Gertan Klauber - Ola (5 episodes 1965-1967), Simon Sutton - Crewman (5 episodes 1979-1984), Richard King - Cyberman (5 episodes 1968-1973), David Grey - Rinchen (5 episodes 1967), David Garth - Solicitor Grey (5 episodes 1966-1971), Wolfe Morris - Padmasambhava (5 episodes 1967), David Baron - Ralpachan (5 episodes 1967), Mark Carroll - Tetrap (5 episodes 1987-1988), Steve Pokol - Alien Technician (5 episodes 1964-1969), Stratford Johns - Monarch (4 episodes 1982), Richard Todd - Sanders (4 episodes 1982), William Hurndell - Ike Clanton (4 episodes 1966), Robert Beatty - General Cutler (4 episodes 1966), Tenniel Evans - Major Daly (4 episodes 1973), Duncan Lamont - Dan Galloway (4 episodes 1974), Russell Hunter - Uvanov (4 episodes 1977), Richard Leech - Gatherer Hade (4 episodes 1977), Beatrix Lehmann - Professor Rumford (4 episodes 1978), James Maxwell - Jackson (4 episodes 1978), Bruce Purchase - Captain (5 episodes 1978-1981), Graham Crowden - Soldeed (4 episodes 1979-1980), Tim Barlow - Tyssan (4 episodes 1979), Lewis Fiander - Tryst (4 episodes 1979), Myra Frances - Adrasta (4 episodes 1979), George Baker - Login (4 episodes 1980), Adrienne Corri - Mena (4 episodes 1980), Bill Fraser - General Grugger (4 episodes 1980), Nerys Hughes - Todd (4 episodes 1982), James Warwick - Scott (4 episodes 1982), Maurice Denham - Edgeworth (4 episodes 1984), Peter Wyngarde - Timanov (4 episodes 1984), Richard Briers - Chief Caretaker (4 episodes 1987), T.P. McKenna - The Captain (4 episodes 1988-1989), Simon Williams - Gilmore (4 episodes 1988), Dinsdale Landen - Dr. Judson (4 episodes 1989), Patrick Barr - Hobson (4 episodes 1967), Iain Cuthbertson - Garron (4 episodes 1978), Christopher Gable - Sharaz Jek (4 episodes 1984), Maurice Good - Phineas Clanton (4 episodes 1966), Aubrey Woods - Controller (4 episodes 1972), Gareth Armstrong - Giuliano (4 episodes 1976), Stephanie Bidmead - Maaga (4 episodes 1965), Hugh Burden - Channing (4 episodes 1970), Geoffrey Toone - Hepesh (4 episodes 1972), Daphne Heard - Martha Tyler (4 episodes 1977), Brendan Price - Tomas (4 episodes 1977), Susan Engel - Vivien Fay (4 episodes 1978), Alan Lake - Herrick (4 episodes 1978), Catherine Schell - Countess Scarlioni (4 episodes 1979), Peter Straker - Commander Sharrel (4 episodes 1979), Emrys James - Aukon (4 episodes 1980), Frederick Treves - Lieutenant Brotadac (4 episodes 1980), Clifford Rose - Rorvik (4 episodes 1981), Clare Clifford - Kyle (4 episodes 1982), Keith Barron - Captain Striker (4 episodes 1983), John Carson - Ambril (4 episodes 1983), Tom Adams - Commander Vorshak (4 episodes 1984), Peter Gilmore - Brazen (4 episodes 1984), Kevin McNally - Hugo Lang (4 episodes 1984), Mark Greenstreet - Ikona (4 episodes 1987), Jessica Martin - Mags (4 episodes 1988-1989), Dursley McLinden - Mike (4 episodes 1988), Alfred Lynch - Commander Millington (4 episodes 1989), Aubrey Richards - Professor Parry (4 episodes 1967), Nigel Plaskitt - Unstoffe (4 episodes 1978), Andrew Robertson - Mr. Fibuli (4 episodes 1978), Liza Goddard - Kari (4 episodes 1983), David Dodimead - Barclay (4 episodes 1966), Glyn Houston - Colonel Ben Wolsey (4 episodes 1976-1984), Cynthia Grenville - Maren (4 episodes 1976), John Abbott - Vince (4 episodes 1977), David Haig - Pangol (4 episodes 1980), James Copeland - Selris (4 episodes 1968-1969), Geoffrey Bateman - Dymond (4 episodes 1979), Simon Rouse - Hindle (4 episodes 1982), Keith Pyott - Autloc (4 episodes 1964), Marina Martin - Drahvin One (4 episodes 1965), Derek Sydney - Sevcheria (4 episodes 1965), Geoffrey Palmer - Masters (4 episodes 1970-1972), Clive Morton - Trenchard (4 episodes 1972), Jenny McCracken - Claire Daly (4 episodes 1973), Julian Fox - Peter Hamilton (4 episodes 1974), David Bailie - Dask (4 episodes 1977), Neville Jason - Prince Reynart (4 episodes 1978), Jonathan Newth - Orfe (4 episodes 1978), John Collin - Brock (4 episodes 1980), Rachel Davies - Camilla (4 episodes 1980), Edward Underdown - Zastor (4 episodes 1980), Kenneth Cope - Packard (4 episodes 1981), Michael Robbins - Richard Mace (4 episodes 1982), Colette O'Neil - Tanha (4 episodes 1983), Maurice Colbourne - Commander Lytton (4 episodes 1984-1985), Honor Blackman - Professor Lasky (4 episodes 1986), Brian Blessed - King Yrcanos (5 episodes 1986), Joan Sims - Katryca (4 episodes 1986), Ricco Ross - Ringmaster (4 episodes 1988-1989), George A. Cooper - Cherub (4 episodes 1966), Paul Seed - Graff Vynda-K (4 episodes 1978), Dominic Guard - Olvir (4 episodes 1983), Robert Glenister - Salateen (4 episodes 1984), Alan Curtis - Major Green (4 episodes 1966), Annette Robertson - Anne Chaplet (4 episodes 1966), Gilbert Wynne - Thara (4 episodes 1968-1969), Gillian Brown - Ohica (4 episodes 1976), Jonina Scott - Marn (4 episodes 1977), Richard Easton - Captain Stapley (4 episodes 1982), Frank Windsor - Inspector Mackenzie (4 episodes 1983-1989), Peter Russell - Eldred (4 episodes 1965), Dudley Jones - Dyson (4 episodes 1966), George Pastell - Eric Klieg (4 episodes 1967), Peter Birrel - Draconian Prince (4 episodes 1973), Patricia Maynard - Miss Winters (4 episodes 1974-1975), Anthony Carrick - Captain Rossini (4 episodes 1976), Peter Pratt - The Master (5 episodes 1976-1981), Edward Evans - Ted Moss (4 episodes 1977), Chris Gannon - Casey (4 episodes 1977), Suzanne Danielle - Agella (4 episodes 1979), William Squire - The Shadow (4 episodes 1979), Susanna Carroll - Drahvin Two (4 episodes 1965), Peter Thomas - Captain Edal (4 episodes 1966), Terence Woodfield - Celation (4 episodes 1966), André Maranne - Benoit (4 episodes 1967), Madeleine Mills - Vana (4 episodes 1968-1969), Tony Adams - Elgin (4 episodes 1973), Leslie Dwyer - Vorg (4 episodes 1973), Joy Harrison - Jill Tarrant (4 episodes 1974), Imogen Bickford-Smith - Tala (4 episodes 1978), Paul Lavers - Farrah (4 episodes 1978), Janet Ellis - Teka (4 episodes 1979-1980), William Lindsay - Zargo (4 episodes 1980), David Kincaid - Lane (4 episodes 1981), William Lucas - Range (4 episodes 1984), Barbara Shelley - Sorasta (4 episodes 1984), Michael Craig - Commodore (4 episodes 1986), Angela Bruce - Brigadier Winifred Bambera (4 episodes 1989), John Breslin - Captain Munro (4 episodes 1970), Anna Barry - Anat (4 episodes 1972), Robert Keegan - Sholakh (4 episodes 1978), Nigel Lambert - Hardin (4 episodes 1980), Maurice Roëves - Stotz (4 episodes 1984), Barry Stanton - Noma (4 episodes 1984), Karen Gledhill - Allison (4 episodes 1988), Tomasz Borkowy - Captain Sorin (4 episodes 1989), Jeremy Young - Kal (4 episodes 1963-1965), Dennis Edwards - Lord Gomer (4 episodes 1965-1978), Michael Miller - Wulnoth (4 episodes 1965), Richard Kane - Valmar (4 episodes 1966), Martin Friend - Styggron (4 episodes 1975), Lillias Walker - Sister Lamont (4 episodes 1975), Sue Bishop - Sister (4 episodes 1976), Roy Macready - Cordo (4 episodes 1977), David Warwick - Kimus (4 episodes 1978), Keith Drinkel - Flight Engineer Scobie (4 episodes 1982), Philip Locke - Bigon (4 episodes 1982), Patrick Ryecart - Crozier (4 episodes 1986), Ian Reddington - Chief Clown (4 episodes 1988-1989), George Sewell - Ratcliffe (4 episodes 1988), Christopher Bowen - Mordred (4 episodes 1989), Michael Godfrey - Captain Samuel Pike (4 episodes 1966), Shirley Cooklin - Kaftan (4 episodes 1967), Donald Pelmear - Professor Rubeish (4 episodes 1973-1974), Carl Rigg - Varlik (4 episodes 1978-1979), Paul Shelley - Persuasion (4 episodes 1982), Peter van Dissel - Android (4 episodes 1982), Martin Clunes - Lon (4 episodes 1983), Nigel Humphreys - Bulic (4 episodes 1984), Ian Cullen - Ixta (4 episodes 1964), Lyn Ashley - Drahvin Three (4 episodes 1965), Christopher Matthews - Radar Technician (4 episodes 1966), Madalena Nicol - Nurse Pinto (4 episodes 1967), Michael Wolf - Nils (4 episodes 1967), Cheryl Hall - Shirna (4 episodes 1973), Alan Tucker - Latep (4 episodes 1973), Nick Burnell - Mummy (4 episodes 1975), Colin Fay - Condo (4 episodes 1976), Stan McGowan - Vardan (4 episodes 1978), Simon Gipps-Kent - Seth (4 episodes 1979-1980), Kevin Flood - Hermann (4 episodes 1979), Colette Gleeson - Caris (4 episodes 1980), Freddie Earlle - Aldo (4 episodes 1981), Christopher Brown - Marriner (4 episodes 1983), James Bate - Amyand (4 episodes 1984), Denys Hawthorne - Rudge (4 episodes 1986), Richard Gauntlett - Urak (4 episodes 1987), Francis De Wolff - Agamemnon (4 episodes 1964-1965), June Brown - Eleanor (4 episodes 1973-1974), Jeff Rawle - Plantagenet (4 episodes 1984), Oliver Smith - Drak (4 episodes 1984), Donald Morley - Jules Renan (4 episodes 1964), Peter Sanders - Sita (4 episodes 1965), Edmund Coulter - 1st Monoid (4 episodes 1966), John Hollis - Sondergaard (4 episodes 1972), Ben Howard - Hinks (4 episodes 1973), Kenneth Gilbert - Richard Dunbar (5 episodes 1976), Janie Kells - Sister (4 episodes 1976), William Simons - Mandrel (4 episodes 1977), Primi Townsend - Mula (4 episodes 1978), John Bryans - Torvin (4 episodes 1979), Thane Bettany - Tarak (4 episodes 1980), Martin Fisk - Vargos (4 episodes 1980), Michael Cashman - First Officer Bilton (4 episodes 1982), Martin Cochrane - Chellak (4 episodes 1984), Deborah Manship - Morgana (4 episodes 1988-1989), Marcus Hammond - Antodus (4 episodes 1964), William Mervyn - Sir Charles Summer (4 episodes 1966), Noel Coleman - General Smythe (4 episodes 1969), James Marcus - Rask (4 episodes 1974-1978), Robin Sherringham - Nimon (4 episodes 1979-1980), Annie Lambert - Enlightenment (4 episodes 1982), Christopher Ryan - Kiv (4 episodes 1986), Howard Cooke - Pex (4 episodes 1987), Marcus Gilbert - Ancelyn (4 episodes 1989), Philip Voss - Acomat (4 episodes 1964-1968), Roger Avon - Saphadin (4 episodes 1965), John Cater - Professor Krimpton (4 episodes 1966), Rod Beacham - Corporal Lane (4 episodes 1968), Paul Grist - Filer (4 episodes 1971), Crawford Logan - Deedrix (4 episodes 1980), Richard Willis - Varsh (4 episodes 1980), Robin Soans - Luvic (4 episodes 1981), Harry Waters - Royce (4 episodes 1981), Dallas Adams - Professor Howard Foster (4 episodes 1984), Roy Holder - Krelper (4 episodes 1984), Julie Brennon - Fire Escape (4 episodes 1987), Louis Mahoney - Newscaster (4 episodes 1973-1975), Neil Daglish - Damon (4 episodes 1983), Tara Ward - Preston (4 episodes 1984), Peter Glaze - Third Sensorite (4 episodes 1964), John Alderson - Wyatt Earp (4 episodes 1966), Gabrielle Mowbray - Sister (4 episodes 1976), Edward Arthur - Adam Colby (4 episodes 1977), Michael Keating - Goudry (4 episodes 1977), Denis Carey - Old Man (4 episodes 1981-1985), Yolande Palfrey - Janet (4 episodes 1986), Jonathan Crane - Kristas (4 episodes 1964), Ian Thompson - Hetra (4 episodes 1965), Bill McGuirk - Guard in Corridor (4 episodes 1968-1971), Gregory de Polnay - D.84 (4 episodes 1977), Maurice O'Connell - Cockerill (4 episodes 1984), Malcolm Tierney - Doland (4 episodes 1986), George Roubicek - Captain Hopper (4 episodes 1967), Jo Rowbottom - Mollie Dawson (4 episodes 1967), Talfryn Thomas - Dave (4 episodes 1970-1973), Donald Hewlett - Hardiman (4 episodes 1971), Kevin Selway - Mummy (4 episodes 1975), Roy Montague - Guide (4 episodes 1980), Christopher Owen - Earthling (4 episodes 1980), Roland Oliver - Neman (4 episodes 1981), Burt Kwouk - Lin Futu (4 episodes 1982), Gavin Conrad - Romulus (4 episodes 1984), Annabel Yuresha - Bin Liner (4 episodes 1987), Alan Judd - Dortmun (4 episodes 1964), Frank George - 2nd Monoid (4 episodes 1966), Roger Jones - Ice Warrior Zondal (4 episodes 1967), Terence Wilton - Mark (4 episodes 1974), Bernard Finch - Mentiad (4 episodes 1978), Oliver Maguire - Shrieve (4 episodes 1978), Bernard Padden - Tylos (4 episodes 1980), Vincent Pickering - Sagan (4 episodes 1981), Elspet Gray - Chancellor Thalia (4 episodes 1983), Norman Comer - Icthar (4 episodes 1984), Barbara Kinghorn - Timmin (4 episodes 1984), David Rodigan - Broken Tooth (4 episodes 1986), Joann Kenny - Jean (4 episodes 1989), Arthur Newall - Fourth Sensorite (4 episodes 1964), Angelo Muscat - Chumbley Operator (4 episodes 1965), Willie Shearer - Chumbley Operator (4 episodes 1965), Brigit Forsyth - Ruth Maxtible (4 episodes 1967), Veronica Ridge - Sister (4 episodes 1976), Adrienne Burgess - Veet (4 episodes 1977), Adrian Mills - Aris (4 episodes 1982), Edward Highmore - Malkon (4 episodes 1984), Alibe Parsons - Matrona Kani (4 episodes 1986), Kay Patrick - Flower (4 episodes 1965-1966), Sheena Marshe - Kate (4 episodes 1966), Gareth Hunt - Arak (4 episodes 1974), Miles Fothergill - S.V.7 (4 episodes 1977), June Page - Keara (4 episodes 1980), Reginald Jessup - Servant (4 episodes 1966-1978), Nigel John - Young Silurian (4 episodes 1970), Andrew Conrad - Remus (4 episodes 1984), Trevor Laird - Frax (4 episodes 1986), Jasmine Breaks - The Girl (4 episodes 1988), Terry Bale - Voice of Arcturus (4 episodes 1964-1972), Jon Rollason - Harold Chorley (4 episodes 1968), Max Harvey - Cardinal Zorac (4 episodes 1983), Catherine Cusack - Blue Kang Leader (4 episodes 1987), Joanne Bell - Phyllis (4 episodes 1989), Eric Francis - First Elder (4 episodes 1964), Bruce Wightman - William de Tornebu (4 episodes 1965-1975), Michael Bilton - Charles de Teligny (4 episodes 1966-1976), John Atterbury - Robot (4 episodes 1968-1969), Jonathan Caplan - Roskal (4 episodes 1984), Peter Stenson - Voord (4 episodes 1964), Reg Pritchard - Ben Daheer (4 episodes 1965), Norman Henry - Senta (4 episodes 1966), Anthony Jacobs - Doc. Holliday (4 episodes 1966), Johnson Bayly - Balan (5 episodes 1968), Colin Bell - C.P.O. Summers (4 episodes 1972-1974), Laurie Webb - Mr. Ollis (4 episodes 1972-1973), Mark Blackwell Baker - Robot (4 episodes 1977), Gai Waterhouse - Presta (4 episodes 1978), Simon Shaw - Tigellan Guard (4 episodes 1980), Adam Blackwood - Balazar (4 episodes 1986), Thomas Branch - The Lukoser (4 episodes 1986), Steve Plytas - Wigner (4 episodes 1966), Aidan Murphy - Hippias (4 episodes 1972), Andrew Boxer - Robin Stuart (4 episodes 1983), Brian Orrell - Cyber Lieutenant (4 episodes 1985-1988), Lawrence Dean - Morok Guard (4 episodes 1965), Barry Wilsher - Heslington (4 episodes 1967), Christopher Wray - Ldg. Seaman Lovell (4 episodes 1971-1972), John Bleasdale - Robot (4 episodes 1977), Vincent Brimble - Tarpok (4 episodes 1984), Stevan Rimkus - Captain Bates (4 episodes 1989), Alastair G. Cumming - Colin Frazer (4 episodes 1983), Christopher Farries - Sauvix (4 episodes 1984), Sam Howard - Atza (4 episodes 1986), Ken Norris - Morok Guard (4 episodes 1965), John Lord - Yeti (4 episodes 1968-1970), Mark Cooper - Robot (4 episodes 1977), Eric Mason - Senior Prison Officer Green (4 episodes 1971-1972), Ralph Arliss - Tuar (4 episodes 1974), Marcus Hutton - Sgt. Leigh (4 episodes 1989), Michael Walker - 1st Radar Operator (4 episodes 1971-1972), Leon Davis - Ortezo (4 episodes 1986), Cory Pulman - Kathleen Dudman (4 episodes 1989), Timothy Walker - Grell (4 episodes 1986), Peter Langtry - Robot (4 episodes 1977), Anne Reid - Nurse Crane (4 episodes 1989), Victor Pemberton - Scientist Jules Faure (4 episodes 1967), Jeremy Ranchev - Robot (4 episodes 1977), John Maxim - Cyberman (4 episodes 1965-1967), Catherine Fleming - Animus (4 episodes 1965), Charles Pemberton - Cyberman (4 episodes 1967-1969), Richard Seager - Robot (4 episodes 1977), Maureen Morris - Spider (4 episodes 1974), Alan Wells - Scientist Joe Benson (4 episodes 1967), Ricky Newby - Dalek (4 episodes 1972), Oliver Gilbert - Dalek Voices (4 episodes 1972), Toby Byrne - Dalek Operator (4 episodes 1984-1985), Peter Messaline - Dalek Voices (4 episodes 1972), Kenton Moore - Noah (4 episodes 1964-1975), John J. Carney - Bloodaxe (4 episodes 1973-1974), Sean Caffrey - Lord Palmerdale (4 episodes 1977), Barry Andrews - Stott (4 episodes 1979), Annette Woollett - Adelaide Lesage (4 episodes 1977), Miles Northover - Kroton (4 episodes 1968-1969), Judith Byfield - Angela Clifford (4 episodes 1982), Bartlett Mullins - Second Elder (4 episodes 1964-1966), Bob Appleby - Nimon (5 episodes 1980-1986), Terry Wright - Robot (4 episodes 1967-1968), Arnold Chazen - Scientist John Stacey (4 episodes 1967-1970), Gerald Martin - Sensorite (4 episodes 1964), David Joyce - Ogron (4 episodes 1970-1972), Hugh Beverton - Guard (4 episodes 1986), Aaron Handley - Baby (4 episodes 1989), Edward Phillips - Scientist Bob Anders (4 episodes 1966-1967), Joseph Fürst - Professor Zaroff (4 episodes 1967), Edmond Warwick - Robot Dr. Who (4 episodes 1964-1965), Harry Brooks Jr. - Krang (4 episodes 1966), Catherine Howe - Ara (4 episodes 1967), Colin Jeavons - Damon (4 episodes 1967), Timothy Craven - Cell Guard (4 episodes 1973-1977), Gareth Milne - George Cranleigh (4 episodes 1982-1985), Keith Goodman - Cyberman (4 episodes 1966-1970), Eric Danot - Castellan Guard (4 episodes 1978), Maureen Lane - Brassy Bar Girl (4 episodes 1966-1967), Christopher Christou - Guard (4 episodes 1978), Basil Tang - Office Foreman (4 episodes 1964-1977), John Doye - Cowboy (4 episodes 1966), Michael Harley - Bodyguard (4 episodes 1978), Simon Slater - Edwardes (4 episodes 1986), Zohra Segal - Attendant on Ping-Cho (4 episodes 1964-1965), Denis Goacher - Control (4 episodes 1967), Gerry Wain - Alien Guard (4 episodes 1968-1969), Sydney Arnold - Cedric Perkins (4 episodes 1966-1967), Donald Bisset - Laird Colin McLaren (4 episodes 1966-1967), Michael Elwyn - Lt. Algernon Thomas Alfred Ffinch (4 episodes 1966-1967), Hannah Gordon - Kirsty McClaren (4 episodes 1966-1967), Alec Paterson - Homeless Man (4 episodes 1966), John Gill - Oak (4 episodes 1968), Beryl Reid - Briggs (3 episodes 1982), John Fraser - The Monitor (3 episodes 1981), Don Henderson - Gavrok (3 episodes 1987), Anton Diffring - De Flores (3 episodes 1988), Sheila Hancock - Helen A. (3 episodes 1988), Ian Hogg - Josiah (3 episodes 1989), André Morell - Marshal Gaspard de Saux-Tavannes (3 episodes 1966), Fulton Mackay - Dr. Quinn (4 episodes 1970), Jeremy Wilkin - Kellman (3 episodes 1975), Wendy Williams - Vira (3 episodes 1975), Henry Woolf - Collector (3 episodes 1977), Sheila Ruskin - Kassia (4 episodes 1981), Mary Morris - Panna (3 episodes 1982), Nigel Stock - Professor Hayter (3 episodes 1982), Belinda Mayne - Delta (3 episodes 1987), Edward Peel - Kane (3 episodes 1987), Ronald Fraser - Joseph C. (3 episodes 1988), Julian Holloway - Paterson (3 episodes 1989), Sylvia Syms - Mrs. Pritchard (3 episodes 1989), Jon Laurimore - Count Federico (4 episodes 1976), Rosalind Lloyd - Nurse (3 episodes 1978), Eleanor Bron - Kara (3 episodes 1979-1985), Alan Tilvern - Forester (3 episodes 1964), Max Adrian - King Priam (3 episodes 1965), Campbell Singer - Joey the Clown (3 episodes 1966), Hamilton Dyce - Major General Scobie (3 episodes 1970), David Rowlands - Bisham (3 episodes 1977), David Gooderson - Davros (3 episodes 1979), John Stratton - Shockeye (3 episodes 1985), Brenda Bruce - Tilda (3 episodes 1987), Stubby Kaye - Weismuller (3 episodes 1987), Georgina Hale - Daisy K. (3 episodes 1988), Lisa Bowerman - Karra (3 episodes 1989), James Ellis - Peter Warmsly (3 episodes 1989), Nicholas Parsons - The Rev. Mr. Wainwright (3 episodes 1989), Robert Cawdron - Taltalian (3 episodes 1970), Cyril Luckham - White Guardian (3 episodes 1978-1983), Gerard Murphy - Richard Maynarde (3 episodes 1988), George Waring - Arden (3 episodes 1967), Neil Seiler - Commander Stewart (3 episodes 1972-1974), Tony Calvin - Dexeter (3 episodes 1980), Peter Mayock - Namin (3 episodes 1975-1976), Glyn Owen - Rohm-Dutt (4 episodes 1978-1979), Geoffrey Bayldon - Organon (3 episodes 1979), Jennifer Lonsdale - Della (3 episodes 1979), Michael Melia - Terileptil (3 episodes 1982), Preston Lockwood - Dojjen (3 episodes 1983), Ian McCulloch - Nilson (4 episodes 1984), Jacqueline Pearce - Chessene (3 episodes 1985), Morgan Deare - Hawk (3 episodes 1987), Elizabeth Spriggs - Tabby (3 episodes 1987), Rachel Bell - Priscilla P. (3 episodes 1988), Barrie Ingham - Prince Paris (3 episodes 1965), Frances White - Cassandra (3 episodes 1965), Eric Thompson - Gaston de Levis Viscount de Leran (3 episodes 1966), Malcolm Taylor - Walters (3 episodes 1967), Kenneth Watson - Bill Duggan (3 episodes 1968), Robert La Bassiere - Kroton (3 episodes 1969), Nick Zaran - Lieutenant Joe Sorba (3 episodes 1969), Derek Deadman - Stor (3 episodes 1978), Judy Cornwell - Maddy (3 episodes 1987), Clifford Earl - Major Branwell (3 episodes 1965-1968), Gary Watson - Arthur Terrall (3 episodes 1967), Vernon Dobtcheff - Scientist (3 episodes 1969), David Griffin - Lt. Commander Mitchell (3 episodes 1972), Metin Yenal - Karl (3 episodes 1988), Will Barton - Midge (3 episodes 1989), Sharon Duce - Control (3 episodes 1989), Lorne Cossette - Maitland (3 episodes 1964), Jolyon Booth - Prapillus (3 episodes 1965), Robert Cartland - Rill Voice (3 episodes 1965), Geoffrey Frederick - Exorse (3 episodes 1966), Harry Towb - McDermott (3 episodes 1969-1971), Arnold Yarrow - Bellal (3 episodes 1974), Derek Seaton - Commander Hilred (3 episodes 1976), Lois Baxter - Lamia (3 episodes 1978), Harold Innocent - Gilbert M. (3 episodes 1988), Michael Peake - Tavius (3 episodes 1965), John Tillinger - Simon Duval (3 episodes 1966), Elliott Cairnes - Guard Captain (3 episodes 1968), Stephen Whittaker - Craftsman Weams (3 episodes 1968), James Garbutt - Ronson (3 episodes 1975), Sylvia Coleridge - Amelia Ducat (3 episodes 1976), David Sibley - Pralix (4 episodes 1978), Frank Wylie - Ruther (3 episodes 1982), Howard Lang - Horg (3 episodes 1963), Roger Hammond - Doctor Runciman (3 episodes 1965-1983), Sandra Bryant - Kitty (3 episodes 1966-1967), Mike Lucas - Tom (3 episodes 1966), Jonathon Morris - Chela (3 episodes 1983), John Gillett - Gravis (3 episodes 1984), Martin Neil - Maddox (3 episodes 1984), Peter Czajowski - Sgt. Prozorov (3 episodes 1989), Sakuntala Ramanee - Shreela (3 episodes 1989), Katharine Schlesinger - Gwendoline (3 episodes 1989), Steven Scott - Kebble (3 episodes 1966), Carmen Munroe - Fariah (3 episodes 1967-1968), Windsor Davies - Toby (3 episodes 1967), John Gleeson - Charles Winlett (3 episodes 1975-1976), Jim McManus - Opthalmologist (3 episodes 1977), Godfrey James - Tarn (3 episodes 1978), Martin Potter - Eirak (3 episodes 1983), Richard Davies - Burton (3 episodes 1987), Jocelyn Birdsall - Hlynia (3 episodes 1965), Neil Wilson - Seeley (3 episodes 1970), Jimmy Winston - Shura (3 episodes 1972), Harriet Philpin - Bettan (3 episodes 1975), Shirin Taylor - Customer (3 episodes 1978-1987), James Saxon - Oscar (3 episodes 1985), Christopher Guard - Bellboy (3 episodes 1988), Michael Guest - Interviewer (3 episodes 1964-1965), James Hall - Borkar (3 episodes 1964-1965), Clyde Pollitt - Chancellor (3 episodes 1969-1973), Peter Walshe - Erak (3 episodes 1975-1976), Iain Rattray - Habris (3 episodes 1980), David John - Derek (3 episodes 1989), Keith Anderson - Robespierre (3 episodes 1964), Alan James - First Judge (3 episodes 1964), Rollo Gamble - Winstanley (3 episodes 1971), Pik Sen Lim - Captain Chin Lee (3 episodes 1971), John Wyse - Dr. Percival (3 episodes 1972), Sheila Fay - Meg (3 episodes 1973-1974), Rob Edwards - Xoanon (3 episodes 1977), Ray Callaghan - Ablif (3 episodes 1978), Martin Matthews - Kurster (3 episodes 1978), Richard Hampton - Villager (3 episodes 1982), Andrew Burt - Valgard (3 episodes 1983), David Kinder - Billy (3 episodes 1987), Chris Jury - Deadbeat (3 episodes 1988-1989), Michael Allaby - Larn (3 episodes 1964), John Flint - William des Preaux (3 episodes 1965-1982), Anne Tirard - The Seeker (3 episodes 1965-1978), Raymond Westwell - Prison Governer (3 episodes 1971), Roy Pattison - Draconian Space Pilot (3 episodes 1973-1976), Brian Badcoe - Adam (3 episodes 1974), Carmen Gómez - Anita (3 episodes 1985), Noel Collins - Pat Rowlinson (3 episodes 1989), Geoffrey Morris - Sabor (3 episodes 1974), Richard Reeves - Kaled Leader (3 episodes 1975), Tony Then - Lee (3 episodes 1977), Caroline Hunt - Danielle Renan (3 episodes 1964-1973), Andre Boulay - Perfect Victim (3 episodes 1964), Norman Tipton - Idas (3 episodes 1978), Ilario Bisi-Pedro - Kurkutji (3 episodes 1982), David Neal - President (3 episodes 1984), Sara Griffiths - Ray (3 episodes 1987), Gian Sammarco - Whizzkid (3 episodes 1988), Richard D. Sharp - Earl Sigma (3 episodes 1988), Derek Francis - Nero (3 episodes 1965), Salvin Stewart - Morok Guard (3 episodes 1965), David Simeon - Private Latimer (3 episodes 1970-1971), Adam Kurakin - Guard (3 episodes 1978), Sarah Prince - Karuna (3 episodes 1982), Michael Lynch - Thal Politician (3 episodes 1969-1975), Stanley McGeagh - Castle Guard Drew (3 episodes 1971-1972), Jenny Laird - Neska (3 episodes 1974), Michael Mundell - Jasko (3 episodes 1978), Jeremy Gittins - Lazlo (3 episodes 1981), Graham Rigby - Larry Madison (3 episodes 1964), John Owens - Thorpe (3 episodes 1971), Nadia Hamman - Villagra (3 episodes 1982), Peter Benson - Bor (3 episodes 1983), George Campbell - Tractator (3 episodes 1984), Tim Raynham - Varl (3 episodes 1985), Hans De Vries - Cyberman (3 episodes 1967), Adam Verney - Colin (3 episodes 1968), George Lee - Corporal Forbes (3 episodes 1970-1972), Roy Heymann - Alien Priest (3 episodes 1971-1974), Norman Atkyns - Guardian (3 episodes 1971-1972), Graeme Eton - Preba (3 episodes 1974), Andrew Forbes - Omril (3 episodes 1980), Margaret Hickey - Mary (3 episodes 1968), Joanna Ross - Control Room Assistant (3 episodes 1970), Joanna Monro - Rega (3 episodes 1974), Martin Muncaster - Tannoy (3 episodes 1983), David Ashford - Dad (3 episodes 1988-1989), David John Pope - Kandy Man (3 episodes 1988), Gábor Baraker - Wang-Lo (3 episodes 1964-1965), Bill Wiesener - Robot (3 episodes 1968), Patrick Tull - Kroton (3 episodes 1969), Eric Hillyard - Dr. Reeves (3 episodes 1971), Karol Hagar - Secretary (3 episodes 1973), R.J. Bell - The Garm (3 episodes 1983), Michael Malcolm - Tractator (3 episodes 1984), Billy McColl - Humker (3 episodes 1986), Brian Cant - Tensa (3 episodes 1965-1968), Ellen Cullen - Geneva Technician (3 episodes 1966), Peter Thompson - Primord (3 episodes 1968-1970), Jon Croft - Tom Girton (3 episodes 1971), Tim Scott - Forum Doorman (3 episodes 1987-1988), Stefan Schwartz - Knight Commander (3 episodes 1989), Michael Summerton - Dalek (3 episodes 1963-1964), Nicholas Smith - Wells (3 episodes 1964), Billy Cornelius - Morok Guard (3 episodes 1965), Janet Hargreaves - Mum (3 episodes 1988-1989), Peter Laird - Chang (3 episodes 1968), Stephen Speed - Tractator (3 episodes 1984), Sion Tudor Owen - Tandrell (3 episodes 1986), Kathryn Ludlow - Little Girl (3 episodes 1988-1989), Edward Caddick - Wylda (3 episodes 1966), Stanley Mason - Bok (3 episodes 1971), William Bower - Tractator (3 episodes 1984), Paul Alexander - Soldier (3 episodes 1968), Alan Gerrard - Bovem (3 episodes 1968), John Churchill - Silurian (3 episodes 1970), James Coombes - Paroli (3 episodes 1984), Bill Starkey - Xeron (3 episodes 1965), Carl Conway - Control Room Assistant (3 episodes 1966-1970), Walter Fitzgerald - Senex (3 episodes 1968), Hedi Khursandi - Tractator (3 episodes 1984), Ronald Lee - Cyberman (3 episodes 1967), Frank Menzies - Ogron (3 episodes 1972), Christien Anholt - Perkins (3 episodes 1989), Ronald Mansell - Council Member (3 episodes 1968), John Cross - Council Member (3 episodes 1968), Barbara Ward - Ruth Baxter (3 episodes 1986), Raymond Novak - Saracen Warrior (3 episodes 1965), Tracey Wilson - Vocalist (3 episodes 1987), Kenneth Seeger - Cyberman (3 episodes 1967), Ron Pinnell - Scientist Jim Elliot (3 episodes 1967), Jodie Brooke Wilson - Vocalist (3 episodes 1987), Peter Greene - Cyberman (3 episodes 1967), Gabriel Woolf - Sutekh (3 episodes 1975), Gerald Cross - Megara Voice (3 episodes 1978), James Appleby - Guard (3 episodes 1966-1976), Tom Watson - Ramo (3 episodes 1967), David Telfer - Huntsman (3 episodes 1979), Helen Blatch - Fabian (3 episodes 1976-1984), Martin Taylor - Corporal Norton (3 episodes 1972-1974), Gerald Curtis - Elyon (3 episodes 1964), Paul Anil - Jacko (3 episodes 1967), Tony Handy - Zaroff's Guard (3 episodes 1967), P.G. Stephens - Sean (3 episodes 1967), John Joyce - Garvin (3 episodes 1965-1971), Harriet Reynolds - Tannoy (3 episodes 1980), Bryan Mosley - Malpha (3 episodes 1965-1966), John Baker - Audience Member (3 episodes 1971-1982), Brian Proudfoot - Dr. Who (3 episodes 1964-1965), Brian Justice - Castle Guard Wilson (3 episodes 1972-1973), Lynn Gardner - Announcer (3 episodes 1987), Jeremy King - Yeti (3 episodes 1968), Colin Warman - Yeti (3 episodes 1968), Edward Granville - Xeron (3 episodes 1965-1966), Terence Brown - Abu (3 episodes 1968-1972), Robert Marsden - Abraham Lincoln (3 episodes 1965-1971), Graham Ashley - Overseer (3 episodes 1967), Jane Enshawe - Sunaa (3 episodes 1967), Terence Brook - Braun (3 episodes 1975-1984), Gordon Pitt - Wheel Crewmember (3 episodes 1968-1973), Maurice Quick - Auton VIP (3 episodes 1970-1976), George Ballantine - Federico's Manservant (3 episodes 1976-1983), Ernest C. Jennings - 1st Man in Market (3 episodes 1965-1986), Ronald Rich - Gunnar the Giant (3 episodes 1965), Lionel Sansby - Man in Market (3 episodes 1970-1983), Matthew Walters - Main Gate Prisoner (3 episodes 1971), Tommy Reynolds - Chumbley Operator (3 episodes 1965-1971), Tim Condren - Guerilla (3 episodes 1965-1972), David Brewster - Egyptian Warrior (3 episodes 1964-1966), Martin Weedon - Guard (3 episodes 1986), Andrew Downie - Willie Mackay (3 episodes 1966-1967), Danny Rae - Guard (3 episodes 1967), Brian Cullingford - Perkins (3 episodes 1968), Margaret John - Megan Jones (3 episodes 1968), Griffith Davies - Kennedy (3 episodes 1967-1968), Hamish Wilson - Jamie (2 episodes 1968), Inigo Jackson - Zentos (2 episodes 1966), Judith Paris - Eldrad (2 episodes 1976), Victor Lucas - Andor (3 episodes 1977), Rodney Bewes - QuarterMaster Sgt. Stien (2 episodes 1984), Polly James - Jane Hampden (2 episodes 1984), Jeananne Crowley - Vena (2 episodes 1985), Eric Deacon - Mykros (2 episodes 1985), Brian Glover - Griffiths (2 episodes 1985), Clive Swift - Jobel (2 episodes 1985), Julian Sherrier - Zephon (2 episodes 1965), Donald Douglas - Vural (2 episodes 1975), Alan Wheatley - Temmosus (2 episodes 1964), Ray Barrett - Bennett (2 episodes 1965), Christopher Dunham - R (2 episodes 1966), Eric Elliott - Commander (2 episodes 1966), Harold Goldblatt - Professor Dale (2 episodes 1973), Peter Copley - Dr. Warlock (2 episodes 1975), Barbara Murray - Lady Cranleigh (2 episodes 1982), Rula Lenska - Styles (2 episodes 1984), Terence Alexander - Lord Ravensworth (2 episodes 1985), Patricia Quinn - Belazs (2 episodes 1987), Glyn Jones - Krans (2 episodes 1975), Llewellyn Rees - The President (2 episodes 1976), Ralph Michael - Balaton (2 episodes 1978), Jason Connery - Jondar (2 episodes 1985), Reginald Barratt - Smithers (2 episodes 1964), Peter Walker - Small Boy Jean Pierre (2 episodes 1964), Cavan Kendall - Achilles (2 episodes 1965), Malcolm Rogers - Count Dracula (2 episodes 1965), Douglas Sheldon - Kirksen (2 episodes 1965), Tommy Sheridan - Space Captain (2 episodes 1965), Jeffrey Isaac - Kephren (2 episodes 1966), Kate Newman - Mellium (2 episodes 1966), David Nettheim - Fedorin (2 episodes 1967-1968), Geoffrey Colville - Perry (2 episodes 1967), Ray Lonnen - Gardiner (2 episodes 1973), Gladys Spencer - High Minister (2 episodes 1975), Leon Eagles - Jabel (2 episodes 1977), Nicholas McArdle - De Vries (2 episodes 1978), Derek Waring - Shardovan (2 episodes 1982), Moray Watson - Sir Robert Muir (2 episodes 1982), Del Henney - Colonel Archer (2 episodes 1984), Alexei Sayle - D.J. (2 episodes 1985), Peggy Mount - Stallslady (2 episodes 1988-1989), Janet Henfrey - Miss Hardaker (2 episodes 1989), Frank Crawshaw - Arnold Farrow (2 episodes 1964), Terence Bayler - Major Barrington (2 episodes 1966-1969), John Boyd-Brent - Sergeant (2 episodes 1966), Shane Rimmer - Seth Harper (2 episodes 1966), Alan Mason - Corporal Nutting (2 episodes 1970), Valentine Palmer - Monia (2 episodes 1972), Dennis Bowen - Prison Governor (2 episodes 1973), John Acheson - Major Beresford (2 episodes 1976), Peter Childs - Jack Ward (2 episodes 1985), Forbes Collins - Chief Officer (2 episodes 1985), William Gaunt - Orcini (2 episodes 1985), John Barrard - Shopkeeper (2 episodes 1964), David Blake Kelly - Capt. Benjamin Briggs (2 episodes 1965-1966), Christine Pirie - Princess Rapunzel (2 episodes 1968), Michael Napier Brown - Arture Villar (2 episodes 1969), Brian Croucher - Borg (2 episodes 1977), Mike Elles - Gentek (2 episodes 1977), Rio Fanning - Harker (2 episodes 1977), Elizabeth Norman - Marius' Nurse (2 episodes 1977), Timothy Bateson - Binro (2 episodes 1978), Elaine Ives-Cameron - Martha (2 episodes 1978), David McAlister - Megara Voice (2 episodes 1978), Isla Blair - Isabella (2 episodes 1983), Jack Galloway - Joseph Willow (2 episodes 1984), Robert Ashby - Borad (2 episodes 1985), Geoffrey Hughes - Popplewick (2 episodes 1986), Hugh Lloyd - Goronwy (2 episodes 1987), Pamela Greer - Lizan (2 episodes 1965), Barbara Loft - Child (2 episodes 1968), Sue Pulford - The Medusa (2 episodes 1968), Antony Webb - Dr. Henderson (2 episodes 1970), Martin Boddey - Walker (2 episodes 1972), William Wilde - Draconian Captain (2 episodes 1973), Guy Siner - Ravon (2 episodes 1975), Ray Barron - Sergeant Henderson (2 episodes 1976), Gary Cady - Luke Ward (2 episodes 1985), David Chandler - Herbert (2 episodes 1985), John Ogwen - Bostock (2 episodes 1985), John Herrington - Holden (2 episodes 1965-1971), Maurice Browning - Karlton (2 episodes 1965), Callen Angelo - Terry Cutler (2 episodes 1966), Edwin Finn - Landlord (2 episodes 1966), Eileen Helsby - Venussa (2 episodes 1966), Brian Wright - Dassuk (2 episodes 1966), Tony McEwan - Baldwin (2 episodes 1969-1975), John Rees - Hardy (2 episodes 1973), Peter Rutherford - Roth (2 episodes 1975), Michael McStay - Derek Moberley (2 episodes 1976), Tania Rogers - Zilda (2 episodes 1977), Andrew Lane - Foamasi (2 episodes 1980), Peter Dahlsen - Horton (2 episodes 1982), Christopher Villiers - Hugh (2 episodes 1983), Chloe Ashcroft - Professor Laird (2 episodes 1984), Jenny Tomasin - Tasambeker (2 episodes 1985), Stephanie Fayerman - McLuhan (2 episodes 1987), Henley Thomas - Tarron (2 episodes 1964), Royston Tickner - Robbins (2 episodes 1965-1972), Dorothy-Rose Gribble - Woman Slave (2 episodes 1965), Jack Melford - Menelaus (2 episodes 1965), Elroy Josephs - Jamaica (2 episodes 1966), Gordon Faith - Guard Captain (2 episodes 1967-1968), Mark Heath - Scientist Ralph Debayo (2 episodes 1967), Sylvestra Le Touzel - Child (2 episodes 1968), Esmond Knight - Dom Issigri (2 episodes 1969), David McKail - Sergeant Kyle (2 episodes 1977), Richard Barnes - Crewman (2 episodes 1979), Penny Casdagli - Jall (2 episodes 1979), Pamela Stirling - Louvre Guide (2 episodes 1979), Stephen Garlick - Ibbotson (2 episodes 1983), James McClure - First Officer (2 episodes 1983), Peter Walmsley - 1st Mutant (2 episodes 1983), Keith Jayne - Will Chandler (2 episodes 1984), David Ashton - Kendron (2 episodes 1985), Nicolas Chagrin - Quillam (2 episodes 1985), Sheila Reid - Etta (2 episodes 1985), Harry Fowler - Harry (2 episodes 1988), John Nettleton - Reverend Ernest Matthews (2 episodes 1989), Ian Frost - Baccu (2 episodes 1966-1973), Clive Cazes - Captain of the Guard (2 episodes 1966), Reed De Rouen - Pa Clanton (2 episodes 1966), Derek Smee - Ransome (2 episodes 1970), Barbara Leake - Mrs. Farrell (2 episodes 1971), Jonathan Sherwood - Varan's Son (2 episodes 1972), James Culliford - Stewart (2 episodes 1973), Tariq Yunus - Cass (2 episodes 1977), Lee Cornes - Trickster (2 episodes 1982), Brian Hawksley - Brewster (2 episodes 1982), Brian McDermott - Sheard (2 episodes 1982), Alec Sabin - Ringway (2 episodes 1982), Jeff Stewart - Dukkha (2 episodes 1982), Michael J. Jackson - Sir Geoffrey (2 episodes 1983), Leee John - Mansell (2 episodes 1983), Hilary Sesta - Fortune Teller (2 episodes 1983), Philip McGough - Sergeant Calder (2 episodes 1984), Ian MacKenzie - Anderson (2 episodes 1987), Stuart Organ - Bazin (2 episodes 1987), Angela Douglas - Doris Lethbridge-Stewart (2 episodes 1989), Martin Miller - Kublai Khan (2 episodes 1964), Edward Dentith - Major General Rutlidge (2 episodes 1968), Timothy Horton - Child (2 episodes 1968), Rudolph Walker - Harper (2 episodes 1969), Esmond Webb - Sgt. Major Burns (2 episodes 1969), Ray Armstrong - Grey (2 episodes 1970), Robert Robertson - Collinson (2 episodes 1970), Tony Sibbald - Huckle (2 episodes 1975), David Masterman - Guard Leader (2 episodes 1976), Conrad Asquith - P.C. Quick (2 episodes 1977), John Hamill - Shrieve (2 episodes 1978), Sebastian Stride - Crewman (2 episodes 1979), David Yip - Veldan (2 episodes 1979), Ahmed Khalil - Latoni (2 episodes 1982), Neil West - Poacher (2 episodes 1982), Brian Darnley - 2nd Mutant (2 episodes 1983), Christopher Saul - Trooper (2 episodes 1984), Geraldine Alexander - Areta (2 episodes 1985), William Ilkley - Tim Bass (2 episodes 1985), Jacki Webb - Brain (2 episodes 1987), Paul Carson - Ling-Tau (2 episodes 1964), James Lynn - Troilus (2 episodes 1965), Earl Cameron - Williams (2 episodes 1966), Alan White - Schultz (2 episodes 1966), Neville Barber - Dr. Cook (2 episodes 1972), George Giles - Guard Captain (2 episodes 1972), Derek Murcott - Crito (2 episodes 1972), Hilary Minster - Marat (2 episodes 1973-1975), Haydn Wood - O'Hara (2 episodes 1975), Roderick Smith - Cruikshank (2 episodes 1977), Grahame Mallard - Harg (3 episodes 1978-1979), Tommy Wright - Guardmaster (2 episodes 1979), Rhoda Lewis - Marta (2 episodes 1980), Stephen Flynn - Grigory (2 episodes 1985), Peter Robert Scott - Brunner (2 episodes 1985), John Bay - Earl of Leicester (2 episodes 1965), Joan Young - Catherine de Medici (2 episodes 1966), Peter Noel Cook - Alien Space Captain (2 episodes 1970), Cheryl Molineaux - Miss Rutherford (2 episodes 1970), Deborah Brayshaw - Girl Technician (2 episodes 1972), Andrew Carr - Senior Guard (2 episodes 1972), Wilfred Carter - Sir Reginald Styles (2 episodes 1972), George Bryson - Private Ogden (2 episodes 1974), John Dawson - Time Lord (2 episodes 1976), Rachel Weaver - Inga (2 episodes 1983), Raymond Murtagh - Retrograde (2 episodes 1984), Brenda Kempner - Mrs. Grose (2 episodes 1989), Peter Lawrence - Vizier (2 episodes 1964), Barbara Joss - Nemini (2 episodes 1965), Cynthia Etherington - Old Woman (2 episodes 1966), Betty Bowden - Meg (2 episodes 1970), Simon Legree - UNIT Sergeant (2 episodes 1972), Susan Penhaligon - Lakis (2 episodes 1972), Derek Crewe - Synge (2 episodes 1977), Philip Denyer - Guard (2 episodes 1979), Robert Vowles - Gundan (2 episodes 1981), Jim Findley - Mercer (2 episodes 1984), Nitza Shaul - Karina (2 episodes 1984), Dicken Ashworth - Sezon (2 episodes 1985), Graham Cull - Bax (2 episodes 1985), Jonathan David - Stratton (2 episodes 1985), Bridget Lynch-Blosse - Natasha (2 episodes 1985), Owen Teale - Maldak (2 episodes 1985), Tony Scoggo - Enzu (2 episodes 1986), Gordon Warnecke - Tuza (2 episodes 1986), Johnny Dennis - Murray (2 episodes 1987), Daniel Peacock - Nord (2 episodes 1988), George Little - Haroun ed-Din (2 episodes 1965), Pepe Poupee - Chumbley Operator (2 episodes 1965), Andrew Lodge - Assistant (2 episodes 1966), Bernard G. High - Corporal (2 episodes 1968-1975), Kevork Malikyan - Kemel Rudkin (2 episodes 1968), Sarah Kemp - U.N.I.T. Radio Operator (2 episodes 1972), Jean MacFarlane - Miss Paget (2 episodes 1972), Nigel Miles-Thomas - Pudovkin (2 episodes 1987), John Halstead - Monoids (2 episodes 1966), John Baskcomb - Rossini (2 episodes 1971), Kristopher Kum - Fu Peng (2 episodes 1971), Patricia Prior - Mrs. Ollis (2 episodes 1972-1973), Ray Handy - Milkman (2 episodes 1973), Hugh Martin - Munro (2 episodes 1975-1985), Colin McCormack - Commander (2 episodes 1977), Maggie Petersen - Passenger (2 episodes 1979), Tracy-Louise Ward - Katz (2 episodes 1985), Martin Langley - Child (2 episodes 1968), James Snell - Harry (2 episodes 1971), Trevor Cooper - Takis (2 episodes 1985), Clive Condon - Callon (2 episodes 1987), Brian Hibbard - Keillor (2 episodes 1987), John Slavid - Man in Telehone Box (2 episodes 1966), Denys Palmer - Corporal Palmer (2 episodes 1972-1973), Stacey Tendeter - Naia (2 episodes 1978), Maya Woolfe - Hostel Receptionist (2 episodes 1983), Roger Davenport - Trooper (2 episodes 1984), John Ainley - Cyberman (2 episodes 1985), Dorota Kwiatkowska - Flight Lieutenant Lavel (2 episodes 1989), Robert Lankesheer - Chamberlain (2 episodes 1965), Brigit Paul - Announcer (2 episodes 1967), David Prowse - Minotaur (2 episodes 1972), Norman Bacon - Marshchild (2 episodes 1980), Colin Spaull - Lilt (2 episodes 1985), Peppi Borza - First Vervoid (3 episodes 1986), Richard Mitchley - Arrex (2 episodes 1987), Richard McNeff - Baker (2 episodes 1964), David G. Marsh - 2nd Radar Operator (2 episodes 1971), Martin Gower - Bandril Ambassador (2 episodes 1985), Miranda Borman - Stellar (2 episodes 1987), Philip Neve - Wences (2 episodes 1988), Linsey Turner - Crewmember (2 episodes 1984), Christine Pollon - Voice of the Oracle (2 episodes 1978), Anita Graham - Bollitt (2 episodes 1987), Ryan Freedman - Wulfric (2 episodes 1988), Anthony Colby - Saracen Warrior (2 episodes 1965), Patricia Gordino - Axon Woman (2 episodes 1971), Michael Gordon - Xeron (2 episodes 1965), James Richardson - Guardolier (2 episodes 1985), Peter Thornton - Cyberman (2 episodes 1968), David Williscroft - Xeron (2 episodes 1965), Beryl Braham - Dancer (2 episodes 1966), Eddie Davis - Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain (2 episodes 1966), Edmund Bailey - Atantean Elder (2 episodes 1970-1972), Cassandra - Movellan (2 episodes 1979), Ann Harrison - Dancer (2 episodes 1966), Liam Prendergast - Foster (2 episodes 1981), Timothy Block - Tanner (2 episodes 1982), Chris Chering - Skinhead (2 episodes 1987-1988), Delia Linden - Dancer (2 episodes 1966), Luan Peters - Chicki (2 episodes 1967-1973), Annet Peters - Extra (2 episodes 1974-1979), Trevor St. John Hacker - Nimon (2 episodes 1980), Kenneth Benda - The Minister (2 episodes 1971), Andre Winterton - Plasmaton (2 episodes 1982), The Headington Quarry Men - Morris Dancers (2 episodes 1971), Michael Crane - Blor (3 episodes 1974-1975), Leslie Grantham - Kiston (2 episodes 1984), Glenn Beck - Silo Technician (2 episodes 1966), Laurence Harrington - Lunar Guard (2 episodes 1971-1973), Guy Groen - Receptionist (2 episodes 1983), Richard Henry - Mentor (2 episodes 1986), Tommy Duggan - Senator Alcott (2 episodes 1971), David Cannon - Cyrano (2 episodes 1968-1969), Chris Browning - Thal (2 episodes 1963-1964), Ves Delahunt - Thal (2 episodes 1964-1970), Ruth Harrison - Shelterer (2 episodes 1964-1968), Lesley Langley - Thal (2 episodes 1964), Barbara Bruce - Mollie (2 episodes 1965-1966), Richard Mayes - Chief Baxter (2 episodes 1968), Edward de Souza - Marc Cory (1 episode 1965), Alec Ross - Bob Hall (1 episode 1967), Terence de Marney - Churchwarden Joseph Longfoot (1 episode 1966), Martin King - The Examiner (1 episode 1966), Henry Stamper - Anton (1 episode 1967), Freddy Foote - Servo Robot (1 episode 1968), Patrick Newell - Colonel Faraday (1 episode 1975), Renu Setna - Intern (1 episode 1976), Leonard Maguire - Draith (1 episode 1980), Delore Whiteman - Aunt Vanessa (1 episode 1981), Richard Hurndall - The Doctor (1 episode 1983), Howard Charlton - Judge (1 episode 1964), George Coulouris - Arbitan (1 episode 1964), Alan Haywood - Prince Hector (1 episode 1965), Bill Meilen - Froyn (1 episode 1965), Norman Mitchell - First Policeman (1 episode 1965), Rhys McConnochie - Rod (1 episode 1967), Bill Hutchinson - Sgt. Thompson (1 episode 1969), John Livesey - German Soldier (1 episode 1969), Trevor Martin - Second Time Lord (1 episode 1969), Henry Gilbert - Torbis (1 episode 1972), Roy Boyd - Driscoll (2 episodes 1976), David Purcell - Abbott (1 episode 1976), Edmund Pegge - Meeker (1 episode 1977), Bob Hornery - Pilot (1 episode 1979), Sarah Berger - Rost (1 episode 1985), Dolores Gray - Mrs. Remington (1 episode 1988), Laidlaw Dalling - Rouvray (1 episode 1964), Hywel Bennett - Rynian (1 episode 1965), Sandra Hampton - Maimuna (1 episode 1965), Graham Armitage - Barney (1 episode 1967), Frederick Schrecker - Julius Silverstein (1 episode 1968), Terry Adams - Corporal Riley (1 episode 1969), Dermot Tuohy - Brownrose (1 episode 1971), David Webb - Leeson (1 episode 1971), Christopher Masters - Libri (1 episode 1975), James Beckett - Payne (1 episode 1985), Esther Freud - Threst (1 episode 1985), Gawn Grainger - George Stephenson (1 episode 1985), Neil Hallett - Maylin Renis (1 episode 1985), Karen Clegg - Sarn (1 episode 1987), Leslie French - Mathematician (1 episode 1988), Norman Pace - Harvey (1 episode 1989), Heron Carvic - Voice of Morpho (1 episode 1964), Rosemary Johnson - Hilda Rowse (1 episode 1964), John Law - Paul Barrass (1 episode 1964), Neville Smith - D'Argenson (1 episode 1964), Philip Anthony - Roald (1 episode 1965), Vivienne Bennett - Queen Elizabeth I (1 episode 1965), Arthur Blake - Hrhoonda (1 episode 1965), Al Raymond - Prondyn (1 episode 1965), Vivianne Sorrel - Fatima (1 episode 1965), Kenneth Thornett - Detective-Inspector (1 episode 1965), Sydney Wilson - Koquillion (1 episode 1965), Kenneth Kendall - Television Newsreader (1 episode 1966), Shane Shelton - Tito (1 episode 1966), Murray Evans - Lorry Driver (1 episode 1968), Bill Lyons - Guard on Denes (1 episode 1968), Nicolette Pendrell - Tolata (1 episode 1968), David Valla - Lieut. Crane (1 episode 1969), Peter Hill - Manager (1 episode 1972), Madhav Sharma - Patel (1 episode 1973), Ramsay Williams - Congressman Brook (1 episode 1973), Ben Aris - Lieutenant Shears (1 episode 1974), John Gregg - Lycett (1 episode 1975), George Tovey - Ernie Clements (1 episode 1975), Brett Forrest - Guard (1 episode 1977), Anthony Rowlands - Crewman (1 episode 1977), Stephen Jenn - Secker (1 episode 1979), Steve Morley - Walters (1 episode 1982), John Savident - The Squire (1 episode 1982), Faith Brown - Flast (1 episode 1985), Ken Dodd - Tollmaster (1 episode 1987), Gareth Hale - Len (1 episode 1989), Fred Ferris - Bert Rowse (1 episode 1964), Robert Hunter - Sergeant (1 episode 1964), Gordon Wales - Voord (1 episode 1964), Tony Wall - Napoleon (1 episode 1964), Jeffry Wickham - Webster (1 episode 1964), Jimmy Kaye - Chumblie (1 episode 1965), Diane McKenzie - Hafsa (1 episode 1965), Margot Thomas - Stall Holder (1 episode 1965), Jack Bligh - Gaptooth (1 episode 1966), John Brandon - American Sergeant (1 episode 1966), Victor Carin - Virgil Earp (1 episode 1966), George Cross - The Minister (1 episode 1966), Reg Lever - Joker (1 episode 1966), Ewan Proctor - Flash (1 episode 1966), Leonard Trolley - Supt. Reynolds (1 episode 1967), Reg Lye - Griffin the Chef (1 episode 1968), Bernard Davies - German Soldier (1 episode 1969), Anthony Donovan - Space Guard (1 episode 1969), Brian Forster - Sergeant Willis (1 episode 1969), Hugh Morton - Sir James Gregson (1 episode 1969), Ian Cunningham - Dr. Meredith (1 episode 1970), Henry McCarthy - Dr. Beavis (1 episode 1970), Peter Howell - Investigator (1 episode 1972), Bill Mitchell - Newscaster (1 episode 1973), John Franklyn-Robbins - Time Lord (1 episode 1975), Vic Tablian - Ahmed (1 episode 1975), Robin Hargrave - Guard (1 episode 1976), Peter Baldock - Acolyte (1 episode 1977), Nell Curran - Reception Nurse (1 episode 1977), Lloyd McGuire - Lugo (1 episode 1977), James Murray - Camper (1 episode 1978), Morris Barry - Tollund (1 episode 1979), Ian Liston - 'Hero' (1 episode 1979), Christopher Hurst - Security Guard (1 episode 1981), Suzi Arden - Snyder (1 episode 1982), Anthony Calf - Charles (1 episode 1982), Anna Wing - Anatta (1 episode 1982), Clive Kneller - Collier (1 episode 1983), Frederick Hall - Andrew Verney (1 episode 1984), Aimée Delamain - Doña Arana (1 episode 1985), Sarah Greene - Varne (1 episode 1985), Daphne Oxenford - Archivist (1 episode 1987), John Segal - Lanisha (1 episode 1987), Martyn Read - Security Guard (1 episode 1988), Tom Booth - First Victim (1 episode 1964), Claire Davenport - The Empress (1 episode 1964), Raf De La Torre - Senior Judge (1 episode 1964), Ken Lawrence - Lieutenant (1 episode 1964), Patrick Marley - Soldier (1 episode 1964), Giles Phibbs - Second Human (1 episode 1964), Charles Wade - Malik (1 episode 1964), Patrick Carter - Bosun (1 episode 1965), Richard Coe - Television Announcer (1 episode 1965), Edward Colliver - Garage Mechanic (1 episode 1966), Desmond Cullum-Jones - Worker (1 episode 1966), Denis McCarthy - Controller Rinberg (1 episode 1967), Bob Anderson - Fighting Guard (1 episode 1968), Roy Brannigan - Roberts (1 episode 1970), Helen Dorward - Nurse (1 episode 1970), Nancie Jackson - Doris Squire (1 episode 1970), Gordon Sterne - Heldorf (1 episode 1970), Harry Swift - Private Robins (1 episode 1970), Stephen Jack - Farrell Senior (1 episode 1971), Norman Stanley - Telephone Mechanic (1 episode 1971), Hugh Futcher - Hickman (1 episode 1972), Rex Rowland - A (1 episode 1972), Stanley Price - Pilot of Space Ship (1 episode 1973), Andrew Johns - Kravos (1 episode 1975), Drew Wood - Tane (1 episode 1975), Peggy Dixon - Dancer (1 episode 1976), Carole Hopkin - Nurse (1 episode 1977), Judith Lloyd - Teresa (1 episode 1977), Clive Bennett - Citizen (1 episode 1978), Iain Armstrong - Technician (1 episode 1979), John Cleese - Art Gallery Visitor (1 episode 1979), Susan Skipper - 'Heroine' (1 episode 1979), Philip Bloomfield - Foster (1 episode 1981), Eric Dodson - Headman (1 episode 1982), Ann Holloway - Mitchell (1 episode 1982), Souska John - Child (1 episode 1982), Roger Milner - Anicca (1 episode 1982), Richard Ashley - Orderly (1 episode 1984), Chris MacDonnell - Arnheim (1 episode 1987), John Hallam - Light (1 episode 1989), Adele Silva - Squeak (1 episode 1989), Dennis Cleary - Peasant (1 episode 1964), Bart Allison - Maximus Pettulian (1 episode 1965), Douglas Ditta - Willoughby (1 episode 1965), Leonard Grahame - Darcy Tranton (1 episode 1965), Jon Luxton - Messenger (1 episode 1965), Roy Godfrey - Tramp (1 episode 1966), Stephanie Heesom - 1st Guardian (1 episode 1966), Stephen Hubay - Petrov (1 episode 1969), Peter Stanton - Military chauffeur (1 episode 1969), Brendan Barry - Hospital Doctor (1 episode 1970), Keith James - Patterson (1 episode 1970), John Newman - Spencer (1 episode 1970), Gordon Richardson - Squire (1 episode 1970), Johnny Barrs - Fuller (1 episode 1971), John Line - Martin (1 episode 1971), Frank Mills - Radio Telescope Režie (1 episode 1971), Robin Wentworth - Prof. Horner (1 episode 1971), Wendy Danvers - Amazonia (1 episode 1972), Sidney Johnson - Old Man (1 episode 1972), George Raistrick - Guard at Work Centre (1 episode 1972), Damon Sanders - Solos Guard (1 episode 1972), Clifford Elkin - Earth Cruiser Captain (1 episode 1973), Jeremy Chandler - Gerrill (1 episode 1975), Peter Mantle - Kaled Guard (1 episode 1975), Peter Symonds - Soldier (1 episode 1975), Jack Edwards - Dancer (1 episode 1976), Alan Butler - Buller (1 episode 1977), Vaune Craig-Raymond - Cleaner (1 episode 1977), Anthony Frieze - Xoanon (1 episode 1977), Penny Lister - Singer (1 episode 1977), Graham Simpson - Hiker (1 episode 1977), Eden Phillips - Crewman (1 episode 1979), Peter Cellier - Andrews (1 episode 1982), Anne Clements - First Trooper (1 episode 1982), Valerie Fyfer - Elizabeth (1 episode 1982), Hugh Hayes - Anithon (1 episode 1982), Peter Burroughs - Jester (1 episode 1983), Sheila Gill - Matron (1 episode 1983), Barry Smith - Puppeteer (1 episode 1983), Dione Inman - Elena (1 episode 1984), Alison Skilbeck - Deputy (1 episode 1984), Hus Levant - Edwin Green (1 episode 1985), Symond Lawes - Skinhead (1 episode 1988), Joseph Marcell - John (1 episode 1988), Courtney Pine - Courtney Pine (1 episode 1988), Mark Conrad - Petrossian (1 episode 1989), Jean Conroy - Woman in the Wood (1 episode 1964), Paul Greenhalgh - 2nd Guardian (1 episode 1966), Barry Justice - King Charles IX (1 episode 1966), Michael Rathborne - Taxi Driver (1 episode 1966), Jack Tarran - 1st Guard (1 episode 1966), Alan Johns - Ted Rogers (1 episode 1967), Christopher Reynalds - Child (1 episode 1968), David Reynolds - Child (1 episode 1968), Bronson Shaw - Student (1 episode 1968), Clifford Cox - Sergeant (1 episode 1970), Tessa Shaw - Unit Officer (1 episode 1970), David Calderisi - Charlie (1 episode 1971), Matthew Corbett - Jones (1 episode 1971), Clive Scott - Linwood (1 episode 1971), John Tordoff - Alec Leeson (1 episode 1971), David Arlen - Guard Warrior (1 episode 1972), Brian Vaughan - Lt. Commander Watts (1 episode 1972), Steve Brunswick - Sentry (1 episode 1973), Heather Emmanuel - Tessa (1 episode 1975), Ivor Roberts - Mogran (1 episode 1975), John Clamp - Guard (1 episode 1976), Alistair Fullarton - Dancer (1 episode 1976), Patsy Smart - Ghoul (1 episode 1977), Mark Straker - Second Trooper (1 episode 1982), Andrew Tourell - Constable Cummings (1 episode 1982), John Alkin - Lomand (1 episode 1984), Roger Nott - Prisoner (1 episode 1984), Ian Staples - Soldier (1 episode 1984), Kevin White - Sam Rudge (1 episode 1985), Joseph Young - Young Caretaker (1 episode 1987), Tim Barker - Harold V. (1 episode 1988), Peter Hamilton Dyer - Embery (1 episode 1988), Adrian Reid - Jazz Quartet (1 episode 1988), William Thomas - Martin (1 episode 1988), Sean Oliver - Stuart (1 episode 1989), Meriel Hobson - Woman in the Wood (1 episode 1964), Anthony Verner - Ice Soldier (1 episode 1964), Robin Dawson - Soldier (1 episode 1966), John Dillon - Savage (1 episode 1966), Roma Woodnutt - Nola (1 episode 1967), Joseph O'Connell - Soldier (1 episode 1968), David Reynalds - Child (1 episode 1968), Maurice Selwyn - Custodian (1 episode 1968), Derrick Slater - Security Guard (1 episode 1969), Ellis Jones - Technician (1 episode 1970), Gordon Reid - Phillips (1 episode 1974), Michael Reid - Dancer (1 episode 1976), Kenneth Waller - Hedges (1 episode 1977), David Redgrave - Guard (1 episode 1979), Peter Roberts - Passenger (1 episode 1979), Mark Fletcher - First Crew Member (1 episode 1982), Michael Bangerter - Curt (1 episode 1984), Sneh Gupta - Osborn (1 episode 1984), John Wilson - Jacondan Guard (1 episode 1984), Nicholas Fawcett - Technician (1 episode 1985), Martyn Whitby - Drayman (1 episode 1985), Sean Blowers - Zed (1 episode 1987), Simon Coady - Video Commentary (1 episode 1987), Martin Geraint - Vinny (1 episode 1987), Astra Sheridan - Yellow Kang (1 episode 1987), Jonathan Burn - Silas P. (1 episode 1988), Ernest Mothle - Jazz Quartet (1 episode 1988), Dee Sadler - Flowerchild (1 episode 1988), Kate Eaton - Ange (1 episode 1989), Paul Tomany - Major Husak (1 episode 1989), Ronald Pickup - Physician (1 episode 1964), Tony Lambden - Court Messenger (1 episode 1965), Conrad Monk - Assistant Režie (1 episode 1965), Christopher Denham - Second Assistant (1 episode 1966), Tim Goodman - Guard (1 episode 1966), Ray Grover - Crewman (1 episode 1967), Roger Jacombs - Yeti (1 episode 1968), Dibbs Mather - Guard in Caravan (1 episode 1968), Bernard Martin - Control Room Assistant (1 episode 1970), Allan Mitchell - Wagstaffe (1 episode 1970), Jean Burgess - Cleaner (1 episode 1973), Trevor Lawrence - Lodge (1 episode 1974), Chubby Oates - Policeman (1 episode 1974), Kathy Wolff - Dancer (1 episode 1976), John Wu - Coolie (1 episode 1977), Dean Allen - Karl (1 episode 1980), Christopher Whittingham - Second Crew Member (1 episode 1982), John D. Collins - Talor (1 episode 1983), Philip Latham - Borusa (1 episode 1983), Max Arthur - Zuko (1 episode 1984), Stephen Churchett - Bill (1 episode 1985), Sarah James - Young Woman (1 episode 1985), Keith Skinner - Rondel (1 episode 1985), Derek Keller - Kaufman (1 episode 1988), Steve Swinscoe - Sniper (1 episode 1988), Frank Tontoh - Jazz Quartet (1 episode 1988), Robert Jezek - Sergeant. Zbrigniev (1 episode 1989), Ray Trickitt - Ancient Haemovore (1 episode 1989), David James - Arab Sheikh (1 episode 1965), Petra Markham - Safiya (1 episode 1965), Norman Claridge - Priest (1 episode 1966), Tony Holland - Third Assistant (1 episode 1966), Dwight Whylie - Radio Announcer (1 episode 1966), Anthony Gardner - Alvis (1 episode 1967), Michael Ladkin - RAF Pilot (1 episode 1967), Dominic Allan - Policeman (1 episode 1968), John Greenwood - D'Artagnan (1 episode 1968), James Clayton - Private Parker (1 episode 1970), John Moreno - Dobson (1 episode 1970), Ingrid Bower - Face of Kronos (1 episode 1972), Keith Dalton - Neophite (1 episode 1972), Alex MacIntosh - Television Reporter (1 episode 1972), Jonathan Adam-Baker - Crewmember (1 episode 1984), Cordelia Ditton - Older Woman (1 episode 1985), Christine Kavanagh - Aram (1 episode 1985), Stephen Wale - David (1 episode 1985), Mary Healey - Killjoy (1 episode 1988), Paula Topham - Vamp (1 episode 1965), Will Stampe - 1st Man (1 episode 1966), Greg Powell - Knight (1 episode 1972), Dinah Sheridan - Chancellor Flavia (1 episode 1983), Penelope Lee - Computer (1 episode 1985), Steven Mackintosh - Gazak (1 episode 1985), Laura Collins - Chimeron Princess (1 episode 1987), Annie Hulley - Newscaster (1 episode 1988), Ernest Smith - 2nd Man (1 episode 1966), Michael Pinder - Hopkins (1 episode 1974), William Sleigh - Galloway (1 episode 1984), Ken Barker - Mutant (1 episode 1985), Robin Aspland - The Lorells (1 episode 1987), Carley Joseph - Chimeron Princess (1 episode 1987), Katy Cashfield - Thal (1 episode 1964), Albert Barrington - Professor Webster (1 episode 1965), Keff McCulloch - The Lorells (1 episode 1987), Debbie Lee London - Axon Girl (1 episode 1971), Justin Myers - The Lorells (1 episode 1987), Michael Davis - Thomson (1 episode 1964), Kevin Glenny - Thal (1 episode 1964), Stephen Machin - Cameraman (1 episode 1965), Richard Mathews - Rassilon (1 episode 1983), Ralph Salmins - The Lorells (1 episode 1987), Patrick O'Connell - Ashton (1 episode 1964), John Wills - Cyberman (1 episode 1967), Jessica McGough - Young Chimeron (1 episode 1987), Amy Osborn - Young Chimeron (1 episode 1987), Jeanette Rossini - Thal (1 episode 1964), Eric Smith - Thal (1 episode 1964), Ray Float - Sergeant (1 episode 1983), Keith Hodiak - Raston Robot (1 episode 1983), Stephen Meredith - Technician (1 episode 1983), John Tallents - Guard (1 episode 1983), William Kenton - Cyber Scout (1 episode 1983), Antony Billing - Mexican Cowboy (1 episode 1966), Tom Bowman - Sentry (1 episode 1966), Edward Chookan - Chinese Storekeeper (1 episode 1966), Jonas Kurchi - Lynch Mob Member (1 episode 1966), Edwina Salmon - Settler's Daughter (1 episode 1966), Vilma Stuttle - Brassy Bar Girl (1 episode 1966), Roger Jerome - Cheerleader (1 episode 1967), Guy Middleton - Colonel Attwood (1 episode 1967), Peter Ducrow - Guard (1 episode 1968), John Garvin - Carney (1 episode 1968), Dick Mills - Dinosaur (1 episode 1974), Michelle Martin - Neighbour (1 episode 1989), Steve Ismay - Citizen (uncredited) (27 episodes 1971-1982), Graham Cole - Cyberman (uncredited) (20 episodes 1980-1984), Peter Roy - Guard (uncredited) (18 episodes 1965-1984), Brian Nolan - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (17 episodes 1968-1976), James Muir - Technician (uncredited) (17 episodes 1972-1982), Jean Channon - Extra (uncredited) (16 episodes 1966-1989), Ian Elliot - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (16 episodes 1970-1989), Barry Summerford - Elite Guard (uncredited) (15 episodes 1974-1981), Monique Bryant - Technician (uncredited) (13 episodes 1967-1983), Derek Suthern - Mentiad (uncredited) (13 episodes 1976-1983), Les Conrad - Pirate (uncredited) (12 episodes 1966-1984), Brychan Powell - Mentiad (uncredited) (12 episodes 1972-1984), Ray Knight - Mentiad (uncredited) (12 episodes 1975-1987), Vic Taylor - Coven Member (uncredited) (11 episodes 1965-1971), David Billa - Extra (uncredited) (11 episodes 1966-1975), Robert Goodman - Crew member (uncredited) (11 episodes 1979-1986), Richard Bonehill - Hyperion III Guard (uncredited) (11 episodes 1982-1986), Dennis Plenty - Exxilon (uncredited) (10 episodes 1966-1976), Terry Sartain - Exxilon (uncredited) (10 episodes 1969-1983), David J. Grahame - Coven Member (uncredited) (9 episodes 1966-1977), Geoffrey Witherick - Guard (uncredited) (9 episodes 1966-1977), Derek Hunt - Prison Guard (uncredited) (9 episodes 1969-1983), Laurie Goode - Sailor on the Shadow (uncredited) (9 episodes 1972-1989), Julian Hudson - Extra (uncredited) (9 episodes 1974-1984), Stephen Calcutt - Muto (uncredited) (9 episodes 1975-1982), Bill Malin - Cyberman (uncredited) (9 episodes 1987-1988), Richard Lawrence - Tracking Room Technician #1 (uncredited) (8 episodes 1966-1971), Billy Horrigan - UNIT Corporal (uncredited) (8 episodes 1970-1973), Christopher Holmes - Extra (uncredited) (8 episodes 1972-1987), David Cleeve - Thal Guard (uncredited) (8 episodes 1973-1980), Ken McGarvie - Soldier in Tracking Room (uncredited) (7 episodes 1965-1966), Anthony Lang - Egyptian Slave (uncredited) (7 episodes 1966-1975), Emmett Hennessy - Prison Guard (uncredited) (7 episodes 1966-1973), Clive Rogers - Mentiad (uncredited) (7 episodes 1969-1978), Jim Delaney - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (7 episodes 1969-1977), Steve Kelly - Sea Devil Warrior (uncredited) (7 episodes 1973-1984), Kevin Moran - Exxilon (uncredited) (7 episodes 1973-1976), Penny Lambirth - Ceremony Observer (uncredited) (7 episodes 1974-1985), Barbara Bermel - Android Villager (uncredited) (7 episodes 1974-1983), David Rolfe - Exxilon (uncredited) (7 episodes 1974-1976), Russell Brook - Seabase Crewmember (uncredited) (7 episodes 1984-1987), Arnold Lee - Seabase Crewmember (uncredited) (6 episodes 1964-1984), John Woodcock - Marco Polo's Hand (uncredited) (6 episodes 1964), Bill Richards - Pirate (uncredited) (6 episodes 1965-1969), Valerie Stanton - Issigri Secretary (uncredited) (6 episodes 1966-1969), John Timberlake - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (6 episodes 1968-1975), Tom O'Leary - Albert Einstein (uncredited) (6 episodes 1969-1987), Patrick Milner - UNIT Corporal (uncredited) (6 episodes 1969-1971), Bob Blaine - Exxilon (uncredited) (6 episodes 1971-1974), Jack Talbot - Nazi (uncredited) (6 episodes 1988-1989), Reg Cranfield - Lynch Mob Member (uncredited) (5 episodes 1963-1970), Violet Leon - Chinese Lady of Quality (uncredited) (5 episodes 1964), Leslie Weeks - Brother (uncredited) (5 episodes 1965-1976), Michael Stevens - Daffodil Man (uncredited) (5 episodes 1965-1972), Eric Blackburn - Monoid (uncredited) (5 episodes 1965-1966), Jay McGrath - Coven Member (uncredited) (5 episodes 1966-1985), Mark Allington - Guardian (uncredited) (5 episodes 1966-1983), Chris Webb - Monoid (uncredited) (5 episodes 1966-1972), Les Clark - Daniel (uncredited) (5 episodes 1966-1971), Michael Earl - Villager (uncredited) (5 episodes 1966-1971), William Gossling - Tracking Room Technician #3 (uncredited) (5 episodes 1966-1971), Bernard Barnsley - Monoid (uncredited) (5 episodes 1966-1970), Gordon Lang - Tracking Room Technician #4 (uncredited) (5 episodes 1966), David Melbourne - U.N.I.T. Guard (uncredited) (5 episodes 1969-1972), Dennis Balcombe - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (5 episodes 1969-1971), Tom Segal - Space Corps Technician (uncredited) (5 episodes 1969), Robin Squire - BBC3 TV Cameraman (uncredited) (5 episodes 1970-1981), Walter Goodman - Android Farmer (uncredited) (5 episodes 1970-1975), Wolfgang Von Jurgen - Presidential Guard (uncredited) (5 episodes 1971-1973), Jim Dowdall - Guerilla (uncredited) (5 episodes 1972-1984), Karen Burch - Girl Technician (uncredited) (5 episodes 1972-1983), Andy Dempsey - Lugo's Warrior (uncredited) (5 episodes 1972-1977), Ken Tracey - Courtier (uncredited) (5 episodes 1974-1976), John Beardmore - Captain Revere (uncredited) (5 episodes 1975-1984), Alan Harris - Vervoid (uncredited) (5 episodes 1977-1986), Jeff Wayne - Mentiad (uncredited) (5 episodes 1978-1982), Jerry Judge - Bandit (uncredited) (5 episodes 1979-1984), Bruce Callender - Aboriginal Man (uncredited) (5 episodes 1979-1982), Jonathan Evans - Soldier Marshall (uncredited) (5 episodes 1982), Dave Ould - Sea Devil Warrior (uncredited) (5 episodes 1984-1988), William Perrie - Caretaker (uncredited) (5 episodes 1984-1987), Dougie Dean - Eprin (uncredited) (4 episodes 1964-1965), John Lee - Mongol Warrior (uncredited) (4 episodes 1964), Hugh Cecil - Priest (uncredited) (4 episodes 1965-1970), Norton Clarke - Greek Soldier (uncredited) (4 episodes 1965-1970), Peter Day - Worker (uncredited) (4 episodes 1965-1966), John Freeman - Greek Soldier (uncredited) (4 episodes 1965-1966), Mike Reid - Soldier (uncredited) (4 episodes 1965-1966), John Doyle - Grecian Man (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1982), George Romanov - Kaled Councillor (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1975), David Waterman - Soldier (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1973), Harry Tierney - Resistance Man (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1972), Victor Munt - Guardian (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1970), Les Shannon - Lynch Mob Member (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1970), Andrew Andreas - Central European Guard (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1969), Bill Howes - Shelterer (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1968), Declan Cuffe - Cyberman (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1967), Barry Noble - Cyberman (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966-1967), Malcolm Attmere - Pirate (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Alec Coleman - Corporal (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Richard Courtney - Pirate (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Gordon Craig - Dr. Who (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Roy Curtis - Cowboy (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Stanley Davies - Spanish ISC Officer (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Terry Hawes - Pirate Rower (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Morris Quick - Tracking Room Technician #2 (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Ted Rogers - Pirate Rower (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), A.R. Serle - Pirate (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Bill Smith - Cowboy (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Philip Williams - Pirate (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Marguerite Young - Settler's Wife (uncredited) (4 episodes 1966), Sarah Lisemore - Shelterer (uncredited) (4 episodes 1967-1968), Francis Batsoni - Shelterer (uncredited) (4 episodes 1968-1971), Rosina Stewart - Shelterer (uncredited) (4 episodes 1968-1970), Malcolm Watson - Council Member (uncredited) (4 episodes 1968), Eric Kent - Technician (uncredited) (4 episodes 1969-1972), Alex Hood - Technician (uncredited) (4 episodes 1969-1970), Barry Kennington - Technician (uncredited) (4 episodes 1969-1970), Terry Nelson - Space Corps Technician (uncredited) (4 episodes 1969), Alison Daumler - Girl Technician (uncredited) (4 episodes 1970-1972), Rex Rashley - Coven Member (uncredited) (4 episodes 1970-1971), John Tatum - Coven Member (uncredited) (4 episodes 1971), Francis Williams - The Master's Chauffeur (uncredited) (4 episodes 1971), Frank Seton - Scientist (uncredited) (4 episodes 1972-1973), Clinton Morris - Presidential Guard (uncredited) (4 episodes 1973-1976), Andy Devine - Draconian (uncredited) (4 episodes 1973), Giles Melville - Elite Guard (uncredited) (4 episodes 1975-1982), John Sarbutt - Extra (uncredited) (4 episodes 1975-1982), Douglas Stark - Coven Member (uncredited) (4 episodes 1975-1982), Tony Hayes - Mentiad (uncredited) (4 episodes 1975-1978), William Ashley - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (4 episodes 1975), Roy Caeser - Elite Guard (uncredited) (4 episodes 1975), Nick Joseph - Lazar (uncredited) (4 episodes 1980-1985), Michael Leader - Mutant (uncredited) (4 episodes 1980-1983), Brian Moorehead - Dinner Guest (uncredited) (4 episodes 1980-1983), Simón Ramírez - Grecian Swordsman (uncredited) (4 episodes 1980-1982), Mark Arden - Tharil (uncredited) (4 episodes 1981), Ralph Morse - Foster Guardian (uncredited) (4 episodes 1981), Alan Talbot - Ceremony Observer (uncredited) (4 episodes 1982-1985), Mike Brayburn - Sea Devil Warrior (uncredited) (4 episodes 1984), Jules Walters - Sea Devil Warrior (uncredited) (4 episodes 1984), Chris Wolfe - Sea Devil Warrior (uncredited) (4 episodes 1984), Nisha Nayar - Red Kang (uncredited) (4 episodes 1987), Chris Clough - Fifi (uncredited) (4 episodes 1988), Lyn Turner - Saxon (uncredited) (3 episodes 1963-1970), Doreen Ubels - Fleeing Woman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1963-1966), Gordon Bremworth - Mongol Bandit (uncredited) (3 episodes 1964), Philip Lee - Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1964), Henry Loy - Caravan Bearer (uncredited) (3 episodes 1964), Suk Hee Shng - Attendant (uncredited) (3 episodes 1964), Peggy Sirr - Chinese Villager (uncredited) (3 episodes 1964), Roy Vincente - Courtier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1964), Santso Wong - Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1964), Sam Mansary - African Diplomat (uncredited) (3 episodes 1965-1972), Bill Lodge - Rill (uncredited) (3 episodes 1965-1971), Cara Stevens - Technician (uncredited) (3 episodes 1965-1970), Roy Douglas - Guardian (uncredited) (3 episodes 1965-1966), Ricky Lansing - Trojan Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1965-1966), Gerry Alexander - Trojan Man (uncredited) (3 episodes 1965), Lesley Bryan - Trojan Man (uncredited) (3 episodes 1965), Charles Erskine - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1975), Glen Whitter - African Aide (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1972), Sheila Knight - Geneva Secretary (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1970), Arthur McGuire - Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1970), Maureen Nelson - Brassy Bar Girl (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1970), John De Marco - Lynch Mob Member (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1969), Valerie Taylor - Shelterer (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1968), Kathy Fitzgibbon - Control Room Operator (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1967), Terry Wallis - Cyberman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966-1967), Nicholas Edwards - R (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), John Jose - Cabin Boy (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), Pat Leclerc - Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), Kevin Leslie - Lynch Mob Member (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), Robert Luckham - Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), Tony Maddison - Pirate (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), Alan Norburn - Guardian (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), John Pollock - Worker (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), Dennis Symons - Pirate (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), Alan Wakeling - Worker (uncredited) (3 episodes 1966), Gary Dean - German Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1967-1970), Ken Sedd - Argolin Guide (uncredited) (3 episodes 1968-1980), Ken Fraser - Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1968-1969), John Clevedon - Shelterer (uncredited) (3 episodes 1968), Aubrey Danvers-Walker - Council Member (uncredited) (3 episodes 1968), Pearl Hawkins - Shelterer (uncredited) (3 episodes 1968), Geoffrey Obert - Shelterer (uncredited) (3 episodes 1968), Freddie Wiles - Shelterer (uncredited) (3 episodes 1968), Roy Brent - Firing Squad Member (uncredited) (3 episodes 1969-1974), Eden Fox - Firing Squad Member (uncredited) (3 episodes 1969-1974), Ron Conrad - Alien Student (uncredited) (3 episodes 1969-1970), Alastair Meldrum - British Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1969), Constance Carling - Auto Plastics Secretary (uncredited) (3 episodes 1970), Derrick Sherwin - UNIT Commissionaire (uncredited) (3 episodes 1970), Jimmy Mac - Villager (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971-1980), Alan Lenoir - Villager (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971-1974), Ron Tingley - BBC3 TV Crewmember (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971-1972), Laurence Archer - Coven Member (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971), Andrew Butcher - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971), Michael Carter - Prisoner (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971), Terry Denton - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971), Ronald Mayer - Villager (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971), Michael Moore - Coven Member (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971), Charles Shaw Hesketh - Coven Member (uncredited) (3 episodes 1971), Richard Eden - U.N.I.T. Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1972), Michael Potter - U.N.I.T. Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1972), Stan Ross - U.N.I.T. Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1972), Kelly Varney - Army Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1973-1977), Ray Dunbobbin - Irongron's Man (uncredited) (3 episodes 1973), Mike Reynell - Exxilon (uncredited) (3 episodes 1974-1975), Keith Norrish - Brother (uncredited) (3 episodes 1975-1976), Timothy Blackstone - Extra (uncredited) (3 episodes 1975), John Delieu - Muto (uncredited) (3 episodes 1975), Charles Rayford - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (3 episodes 1975), Patrick Scoular - Thal Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1975), Patrick Travis - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (3 episodes 1975), Harry Van Engel - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (3 episodes 1975), David Wilde - Digby (uncredited) (3 episodes 1976-1982), Richard Sheekey - Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1977-1980), Katy Jarrett - Extra (uncredited) (3 episodes 1979-1989), Fernand Monast - Extra (uncredited) (3 episodes 1980-1985), Fred Redford - Ceremonial Attendant Demon (uncredited) (3 episodes 1980-1983), Sylvia Marriott - Lexa's Follower (uncredited) (3 episodes 1980), Stephen Watson - Marshman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1980), Victor Reynolds - Grecian Man (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982-1983), Steve Durante - Grecian Swordsman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Abi Goubard - Aboriginal Man (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Leonard Hay - Aboriginal Man (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Chua Kahjoo - Chinaman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Eiji Kusuhara - Chinaman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Kay Tong Lim - Chinaman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Mykel Mills - Plasmaton (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Carlton Morris - Aboriginal Man (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Philip Tan - Chinaman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Yat Wong - Chinaman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1982), Michael Jeffries - Policeman (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984-1985), Peter Caton - Seabase Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Joanna Garcia - Seabase Crewmember (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Joycea Gobern - Seabase Crewmember (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Ridgewell Hawkes - Seabase Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Julian Larousse - Seabase Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Dana Miche - Seabase Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Dorothy Ottey - Seabase Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Rose Pridmore - Seabase Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Trevor Steedman - Seabase Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes 1984), Damon Jeffery - Russian Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes 1989), Francesca Bertorelli - Schoolgirl (uncredited) (2 episodes 1963-1991), Heather Lyons - Schoolgirl (uncredited) (2 episodes 1963-1991), Mavis Ranson - Schoolgirl (uncredited) (2 episodes 1963-1991), Brian Thomas - Schoolboy (uncredited) (2 episodes 1963-1991), Roy Denton - Tribesman (uncredited) (2 episodes 1963-1970), Stenson Falke - Revolting Prisoner (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964-1970), Bill Brandon - Mongol Warrior (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Ronald Chee - Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Clem Choy - Attendant at Wang-Lo's Inn (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Clou Choy - Chinese Villager (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Harry Dillon - Spittoon Bearer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Elton Fing-on - Courtier (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Kay Fong - Court Lady (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Maung Hlashwe - Caravan Bearer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), O. Ikeda - Attendant (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), L.L. Lin - Attendant at Wang-Lo's Inn (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Aman Tokyo - Attendant (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), Ying Wiu - Court Nobleman (uncredited) (2 episodes 1964), John Moore - Prisoner (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1973), David Grineau - Defendant (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1966), Terry Leigh - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1966), Darroll Richards - Extra (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1966), Jack Rowlands - Extra (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1966), Len Russell - Alien Delegate (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1966), Donald Symons - Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1966), Gerry Videl - Beaus (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1966), Francis Willey - Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965-1966), James Duggan - Trojan Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965), Graham Hardy - Greek Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965), Tony Hennessy - Greek Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965), Jack Le White - Criminal (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965), M.J. Matthews - Charlie Chaplin Lookalike (uncredited) (2 episodes 1965), Frederick Rawlings - Parisian Man (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966-1991), Peter Pocock - Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966-1976), Iris Fry - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966-1972), Rocky Taylor - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966-1972), Alex Donald - Extra (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966-1970), Olive McNeil - Extra (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966-1970), Alan Vicars - Servant (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966-1970), Reg Dent - Confederate Horseman (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966-1969), Andrea Beddows - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Raymond Byron - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Terry Cashfield - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Rosemary Chalmers - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Diana Chapman - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Jay Doye - Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Jackie Duval - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Freddy Eldrett - Haines (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Deryn Fisher - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Fiona Fraser - Elder (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), George Gibbs - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Hazel Graham - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Ron Gregory - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Trevor Griffiths - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Jackie Ho - Chinese Storekeeper (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Bill Hunter - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Nigel James - Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Paul Johnson - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Tony Kemp - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), John Knott - Cyberman (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Jacqueline Lewis - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Paul Linley - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Rosemary Lord - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Dennis Marlowe - Monoid (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Sheelagh McGrath - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Eric Mills - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), John Moyes - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Sara Negus - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Robert Pearson - Council Member (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Chris Reck - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Jackie Salt - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Roy Stanton - Pirate (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Peter Stewart - Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Tom Sye - Bondot (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Graham Tonbridge - Council Member (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Jane Tucker - Settler's Daughter (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Albert Ward - The Doctor's Hands (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Judith Webb - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Gloria Williams - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Jan Williams - Guardian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1966), Joy Burnett - Extra (uncredited) (2 episodes 1967-1970), Richard Halifax - Extra (uncredited) (2 episodes 1967), Ann Jarvis - Control Room Operator (uncredited) (2 episodes 1967), Richard Knight - Guard with Bruce (uncredited) (2 episodes 1967), Ronald Lee - Cyberman (uncredited) (2 episodes 1967), Bernard Reid - Cyberman (uncredited) (2 episodes 1967), Douglas Camfield - Car driver (uncredited) (2 episodes 1968-1976), Patricia Matthews - Gond (uncredited) (2 episodes 1968-1970), Yinka Adbeyi - Wheel Crewmember (uncredited) (2 episodes 1968), Chris Jeffries - Dr. Who (uncredited) (2 episodes 1968), Angela March - Wheel Crewmember (uncredited) (2 episodes 1968), Tony Norman - Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1968), Blair Stewart - Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1968), Dorothy Su - Wheel Crewmember (uncredited) (2 episodes 1968), Joe Santo - Resistance Man (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969-1981), Bill Hughes - Passser By (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969-1977), Paul Phillips - Miner (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969-1974), Edward Cogdell - Pirate (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969), Tom Laird - Dr. Who (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969), Martin Lyder - Alien Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969), Terry Munro - Alien Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969), Patrick Scott - Machine Gunner (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969), Allan Travell - Chateau Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969), Del Watson - Alien Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969), Bob Wilyman - Alien Student (uncredited) (2 episodes 1969), Bella Emberg - Kitchen Maid (uncredited) (2 episodes 1970-1974), Barry Letts - Man (uncredited) (2 episodes 1970-1974), Stuart Myers - Draconian (uncredited) (2 episodes 1970-1973), Max Diamond - Prisoner (uncredited) (2 episodes 1970-1971), Sally Avory - Control Room Assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes 1970), Joan Harsant - Technician (uncredited) (2 episodes 1970), Steve Emerson - Attacking rebel (1984) (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971-1984), Roy Street - Stunt Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971-1972), Richard Atherton - Police Inspector (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Ernest Blyth - Coven Member (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Timothy Combe - Prisoner (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Brian Gilmar - Daffodil Man (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Bruce Humble - BBC3 TV Crewmember (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), George Mackie - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Gloria Maley - Nurse (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Simon Malloy - BBC3 TV Crewmember (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Lyn Matcham - Villager at Maypole (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Roy Oliver - BBC3 TV Crewmember (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Les Osman - Villager at Maypole (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Myrtle Osman - Villager at Maypole (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Charles Pickess - Daffodil Man (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Mo Race - Villager (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Kathy Ryan - Villager at Maypole (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Jean Scaife - Villager at Maypole (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Paul Stone - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes 1971), Andrew Manson - Alien (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972-1980), Eileen Winterton - Peasant (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972-1980), Charles Adey-Grey - American Diplomat (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972-1977), Peter Brace - Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972-1975), Michael E. Briant - Monitor Voice (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972-1975), Dinny Powell - Stunt Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972-1975), Donald Baker - Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972), Robert Bauld - Slave (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972), Bara Chambers - Operator (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972), Scarlett O'Dare - Girl Technician (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972), Colin Richmond - U.N.I.T. Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972), Len Saunders - Slave (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972), Desmond Verini - Slave (uncredited) (2 episodes 1972), Michael Mulcaster - Old Duke (uncredited) (2 episodes 1973-1976), Steve Tierney - Draconian Emperor Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes 1973), Tony Lord - Cyberman (uncredited) (2 episodes 1974-1975), Roger Salter - Audience Member (uncredited) (2 episodes 1974-1975), Nigel Winder - Exxilon (uncredited) (2 episodes 1974), Clive Barrie - Phillips (uncredited) (2 episodes 1975), Brian Jacobs - Dune (uncredited) (2 episodes 1975), Reg Turner - Extra (uncredited) (2 episodes 1975), Mary Rennie - Peasant villager (uncredited) (2 episodes 1976-1983), Sheila Vivian - Dinner Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes 1976-1983), Jill Goldston - Masquer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1976-1980), Martin Grant - Citizen (uncredited) (2 episodes 1976-1980), Alan Crisp - Headless Body (uncredited) (2 episodes 1976), Peter Wragg - Fendahleen (uncredited) (2 episodes 1977), Philip Bird - Swampie (uncredited) (2 episodes 1978), Vi Delmar - Old Queen Xanxia (uncredited) (2 episodes 1978), Iris Everson - Customer in Art Gallery (uncredited) (2 episodes 1979-1985), Susan Lyle - Movellan (uncredited) (2 episodes 1979), Ron Tarr - Prisoner (uncredited) (2 episodes 1979), Penny Rigden - Citizen (uncredited) (2 episodes 1980-1987), Robert Smythe - Ceremony Observer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1980-1983), Tom Gandl - Citizen (uncredited) (2 episodes 1980), Nick Staverson - Citizen (uncredited) (2 episodes 1980), Terry John Wood - Citizen (uncredited) (2 episodes 1980), Steve Whyment - Man in Market (uncredited) (2 episodes 1981-1983), Susan Fazzaro - Mayan Dancer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1982), Beyhan Fowkes - Mayan Dancer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1982), Les Fuller - Grecian Man (uncredited) (2 episodes 1982), Cathy Lewis - Mayan Dancer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1982), Terry Paris - Grecian Wrestler (uncredited) (2 episodes 1982), Adisa Sanie - Mayan Dancer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1982), David Summer - Terileptil (uncredited) (2 episodes 1982), Barbie Denham - Patient (uncredited) (2 episodes 1983-1984), Paul Lowther - King's Knight (uncredited) (2 episodes 1983-1984), Kathy Burke - Lazar (uncredited) (2 episodes 1983), Mike Braden - Policeman (uncredited) (2 episodes 1984-1985), John Asquith - The Myrka (uncredited) (2 episodes 1984), Christopher Wenner - Second Trooper (uncredited) (2 episodes 1984), Steven Wickham - 1st Gastropod (uncredited) (2 episodes 1984), Peter Moffatt - Man Outside Restaurant (uncredited) (2 episodes 1985-1988), Alan Austen - Kara Gaurd (uncredited) (2 episodes 1985), Terry Pearson - Miner (uncredited) (2 episodes 1985), David Fieldsend - Time Lord (uncredited) (2 episodes 1986), Paul McGuinness - Drathro (uncredited) (2 episodes 1986), Tricia Clarke - Extra (uncredited) (2 episodes 1987), Sean Barry-Weske - Paramilitary (uncredited) (2 episodes 1988), Paul Heasman - Nazi (uncredited) (2 episodes 1988), Tip Tipping - RAF Man who is killed by Dalek (uncredited) (2 episodes 1988), Martin Dew - Russian Commando (uncredited) (2 episodes 1989), Billie Davis - Member of Tribe (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), Janet Fairhead - Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), Bob Haddow - Tribesman (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), Antonia Moss - Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), Brenda Proctor - Tribeswoman (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), David Rosen - Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), Trevor Thomas - Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), Frank Wheatley - Tribesman (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), Elizabeth White - Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1963), Robert Aldous - Freedom Fighter (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Stanley Chen - Mongol Bandit (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Su Chin - Attendant to the Empress (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Robert Chow - Nobleman (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Otto Friese - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Irene Ho - Chinese Villager (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Lloyd Lam - Nobleman (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Boon Wan Lee - Caravan Bearer (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Iris Loy - Court Lady (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Carlton Ngui - Palace Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Robert Rowland - Terrified Earthling (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), W.A. Scully - Courtier (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Doreen Tang - Attendant to the Empress (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Franz Van Norde - Thal (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Stella Wilkinson - Aztec Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1964), Ian Anton - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Victor Bailey - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Paul Barnes - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Michelle Barry - Girl Servant (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Margaret Bass - Trojan Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), The Beatles - Themselves (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Peter Blair-Stewart - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Ashley Bowring - Technix (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Andy Brewer - Richard's Squire (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Peter Brooks - Saxon (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), John Cam - Technix (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Johnnie Clayton - Alien Delegate (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Harry Davis - Makeup Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Paul Duval - Gladiator (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Ian East - Celation (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), John Evans - Saxon (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), David Freed - Technix (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Beatrice Geetz - Woman Criminal #1 (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Marilyn Gothard - Mrs. Briggs (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Daphne Green - Trojan Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), William Hall - Cowboy (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), James Hamilton - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Kathleen Heath - Woman Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Rene Heath - Woman Criminal #2 (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Colin Hughes - Dido Native (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Malcolm Leopold - Keystone Cop (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Monique Lewis - Beautiful Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Rilla Madden - Person in Market (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Mary McMillan - Trojan Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Jean Pastell - Saloon Girl (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Gary Peller - Technix (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), David Pelton - Sailor (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Roy Reeves - Varga Plant (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Paul Sarony - Keystone Cop (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Russell Scott - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Joanna Smithers - Trojan Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Tony Starn - Varga Plant (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Christopher Stephens - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Beverley Stevens - Trojan Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Dennis Tate - Technix (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Jim Tyson - Bald Fat Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Steve Ubels - Boy Servant (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Gary Wyler - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1965), Margo Abbot - Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Lewis Alexander - Senior Army Officer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Paul Andrews - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Paul Bahadur - Egyptian Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Peter Baldwin - Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Raymond Bales - Birch (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Michael Barry - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Robert Bartlett - Young Boy (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Beerbohm - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Nigel Bernard - Council Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Bohea - Cricketer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Roger Bowdler - Man in Market (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Dolly Brennan - Woman in Bar (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Denise Brown - Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Michael Buck - Worker (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Biff Byfield - Senior Army Officer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ruth Calvert - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Andre Cameron - Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Andrea Cameron - Reveller (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ronald Campbell - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Steven Campbell - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), R.C.R. Care - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Alan Cassell - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Bruno Castagnoli - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Agit Chauhan - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Terence Connelly - Jacob Kewper (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Cook - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ray Cooper - Worker (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Crawford - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Daye - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Elizabeth Digby-Smith - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Joan Gennele Dixon - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ken Dougall - Tavern Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Tony Douglas - Elder (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Susan Farr - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), David Felton - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Elizabeth Forbes - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Leila Forde - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Gloria Forstner - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Carole Foss - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Hugh Fraser - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Connie Georges - Woman in Bar (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Charles Gilbert - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ursula Glanville - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Guest - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Haines - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Diana Hallows - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Scot Hamilton - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Steve Hardy - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Philip Harris - Guardian (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ali Hassan - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Katie Heal - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Nick Hilton - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Reginald Hitchin - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Peter Holmes - Cricketer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Montagu Howard - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Janice Hoy - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Clay Hunter - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Harry Hynes - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Peter Johnson - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Terence Jones - Soldier Outside with Tito (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Yanos Jurchi - Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ralph Katterns - Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Juba Kennerley - Old Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Leonard Kingston - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Steve Kirby - Pirate (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Susan Lane - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Elaine Laniado - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Lawrence - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Michael Lawrence - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Garry Leeman - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Alan Lesley - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Frances Machin - Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ray Marioni - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Allan Matthews - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Pat McDermott - Reveller (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Charles Mitchell - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Harry Mitchell - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Joanna Nelson - Parisian Woman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Christopher Newman - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Charles O'Rourke - Tavern Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), David Olive - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ricki Patterson - Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Robert Pitt - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Raven - Savage (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Bill E. Raynor - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Stephen Rich - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Roland Robinson - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), David Ronowski - Tavern Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Lew Russell - Egyptian Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Keith Sanderson - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), David Sharat - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Valerie Shelton - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Tina Simmons - Inferno Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Daniel Sinclair - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Paul Sinclair - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Mrs. S. Singh - Journalist (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Ernest Smith - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), F.W. Stoker - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Fred Taylor - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Terrell - Parisian Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), William Thomas - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Alan Walling - Egyptian Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), May Warden - Old Sara (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Christine Wass - Elder (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), John Weavers - Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Bill Weston - Stunt Militiaman (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Lionel Wheeler - Elder (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), George Wilder - Kennedy (uncredited) (1 episode 1966), Mike Britton - Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), Sandy Duke - Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), Frankie Dunn - Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), Stan Hogan - Control Room Operator (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), James Holbrook - Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), Jimmy Mack - Priest (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), K.R. Morgan - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), Leslie Pitt - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), Donald Sinclair - Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1967), Peter Adams - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Eric Bird - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Denis Blacombe - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Paul Blomley - Guard with Benik (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Drew Borland - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Maurice Brooks - Col. Lethbridge-Stewart (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Tony Franks - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Ken Gibson - Wheel Crewmember (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), David Hacquet - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), James Jordan - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Charles Mylne - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Bert Sims - Dead Newspaper seller (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), John Taylor - Wheel Crewmember (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), John Tucker - Dead Balan (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Colin West - Test Dummy (uncredited) (1 episode 1968), Chris Archilles - Mexican Bandit (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Louis Berkman - Alien Student (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Ray Carnell - Roman Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Bud Castleman - Alien Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Roger Charles - British Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Alf Cossir - Alien Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Alf Coster - Space Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Derek Crick - Alien Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), George Curtis - Firing Squad Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Raymond Farrell - Roman Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Lee Fenton - Alien Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Roger Graham - Resistance Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Arthur Howell - Confederate Horseman (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), George Howse - Alien Student (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Roger Howton - Roman Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Alex Hughes - Prison Sentry (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Tony Hutchins - Space Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Peter Kaukus - Foot Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Richard King - Alien Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Paul Kirby - Pirate (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Phil Lundgren - Alien Student (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Crawford Lyall - Roman Solider (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Ian Munro - Alien Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Bryan Nolan - 1862 Confederate Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Douglas Roe - Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Johnny Scripps - Foot Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Stan Simmons - Resistance Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Raoul Skinner - Alien Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Paul St. Clair - Alien Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), William Strange - Alien Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Ray Turton - Space Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Hein Viljoen - Machine Gunner (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Cy Wallis - Resistance Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1969), Bobby Beaumont - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Peter Blackburn - Policeman (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Sue Bourne - Cornish's Assistant (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Willy Bowman - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Peter Brett - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Sue Casters - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Alan Clements - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Bertram Collacott - Bertram - Friendly Monster (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Bruce Cox - Policeman (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Colin Cunningham - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Josie Dent - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Mary Denton - Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Antonio Di Maggio - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Terrance Dicks - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Charles Elkin - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Harold Horsham - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Jane Hylton - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Brian John - Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Mark Johnson - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Alf Joint - Heavy (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Raoul Jones - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Jack Kine - The Leader (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Ladbrow - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Joanna Laurence - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Bill Leonard - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Aileen Lewis - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Michael Lomax - Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Crawford Lyle - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Iona Macrae - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Pat Matthews - Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Tony McKinnon - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Dennis McTighe - Ambulance Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Michael Moor - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Will Nash - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Laurence Norburne - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), David Parry - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Richard Pickford - Ambulance Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Margaret Pilleau - Technician (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Elizabeth Power - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Prunella Ransome - Plague Victim at Station (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Trevor Ray - Ticket Collector (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Winnifred Ray - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Betty Richardson - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Brian Scott - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Jean Shannon - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), John Shorter - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Brenda Skilton - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Gillian Toll - Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Walter Turner - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Harold White - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), Joyce Windsor - (uncredited) (1 episode 1970), David R. Aldridge - Humanoid Axon (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Eve Aubrey - Housewife (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Gladys Bacon - Villager (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Frank Bennett - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Helge Borgen - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Anthony Case - BBC3 TV Crewmember (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Gary Edwards - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Robin Ford - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Daryl Grove - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Lily Harold - Woman in Cloven Hoof (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Stewart Harwood - Daffodil Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), B.G. Heath - Milkman (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), John Holmes - Jim (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Beryl Houghton - Villager (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Raymond James - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Monica Kidd - Villager (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Ricky Lancing - Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Sylvia Lane - Housewife (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Roger Marcham - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Dave Martin - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Lesley Matcham - Villager at Maypole (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Jerry Melbourne - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Sheila Power - Housewife (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Bobby Roberts - Elephant trainer (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Renee Roberts - Villager (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Terry Rolph - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Ray Taylor - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Ron Taylor - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Paul Warren - Daffodil Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Clive Wentzal - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Jane Woods - Villager (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Monty Yerger - Man (uncredited) (1 episode 1971), Robin Baldwin - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Stuart Barry - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Keith Beresford - U.N.I.T. Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Betty Cameron - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Alan Cope - Russian Diplomat (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Jane Cousins - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Michael Culling - U.N.I.T. Guard with Alsation (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Michael Deacon - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Billy Dean - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Jeanne Doree - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Beverley Grant - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Mike Horsburgh - Stunt Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Paul Huckin - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Gaynor Jackson - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Suzanne Jackson - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Hugh Price - U.N.I.T. Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Terence Price - U.N.I.T. Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Anne Priestley - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Hugh Rodgers - U.N.I.T. Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Pat Taylor - Slave (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Nick Thompson Hill - Mutt (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Constance Williams - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1972), Rodney Cardiff - Draconian Emperor Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Alan Casley - Miro (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Lawrence Davidson - Draconian First Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Nancy Gabrielle - Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), James Griffin - Presidential Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Nelly Griffiths - Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Lawrence Held - Draconian (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), John Hughman - Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Peter Michael McGowan - UNIT Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Dana Michie - Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Raymond Miller - Draconian (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Albert Moses - Indian Sailor (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), George Ribitt - Prison Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Mohammad Shamsi - Walk-On (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Jacqueline Stanbury - Mary (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Chris Stevens - Ogron (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Ken Wade - Draconian (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Ian Yardley - Earth Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1973), Elaine Banham - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Gordon Black - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Geoffrey Brighty - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), John M. East - Robot (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Tex Fuller - Exxilon Messenger (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Leslie Glenroy - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Bill Hayden - Miner (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Chris Hodge - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Tony Kilbane - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), David Nicholl - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Ifor Owen - Miner (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Ann Plenty - Villager (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Sarah Jane Steer - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Pat Travis - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Freddie White - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Patsy White - Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1974), Michael Brinker - Kaled Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Paul Burton - Kaled Boy (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Steven Butler - Kaled Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Rick Carroll - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Kirk Clugston - Thal Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Peter Duke - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), John Dunn - Silo Cart Driver (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Peter Kodak - Elite Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Mike Lee Lane - Antimatter Monster (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Philip Mather - Thal Officer (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Margaret McKechnie - Android Barmaid (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Ronald Nunnery - Kaled Councillor (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Anthony O'Keefe - Kaled Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Richard Orme - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), David Roy Paul - Thal Officer (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Julian Peters - Thal Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Eric Rainer - Thal General (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Douglas Rossiter - Thal Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Paddy Ryan - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), David Sulkin - Vogan (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Alan Charles Thomas - Kaled Scientist (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Reginald Turner - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Bob Watson - Elite Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Dod Watson - Thing (uncredited) (1 episode 1975), Christopher Baker - Mind Battle Face (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Robert Banks Stewart - Mind Battle Face (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Christopher Barry - Mind Battle Face (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Martin Clarke - Masquer (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Graeme Harper - Mind Battle Face (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Philip Hinchcliffe - Mind Battle Face (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Robert Holmes - Mind Battle Face (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Cavin Janson - Courtier (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Bronco McLoughlin - Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), David Glynn Rogers - Giuliano's Manservant (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Eddie Sommer - Masquer (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Lionel Taylor - Courtier (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Neville Ware - Masquer (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Jess Willard - Masquer (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Lincoln Wright - Courtier (uncredited) (1 episode 1976), Jimmy Ang - Coolie (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Elizabeth Bennett - Theater Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Lisa Bergmayr - Riverside Ghouls (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), John Bill - Theater Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Dennis Chin - Coolie (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Debby Cumming - Fair Girl (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Peter Dean - Tribe Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), John Emms - Security guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Valerie Hastings - Theater Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Carl Haugland - Theater Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Sabu Kimura - Coolie (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Dennis Matsuki - Coolie (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Mary Maxted - Theatre Cleaner (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), John Milner - Theater Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Fred Lee Own - Coolie (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Bernard Price - (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Peter Sax - Kerril (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Dudley Simpson - Orchestra Conductor (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Kevin Sullivan - Chimney Sweep (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Kim Rook Teoh - Coolie (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Rita Tobin-Weske - Theatre Cleaner (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Dorothy Wood - Theater Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Roger Wood - Theater Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Huntley Young - Policeman (uncredited) (1 episode 1977), Douglas Adams - Man in café (uncredited) (1 episode 1979), Maggy Armitage - Giant Romana (uncredited) (1 episode 1979), Yvonne Gallagher - Tiny Romana (uncredited) (1 episode 1979), Michael Hayes - Man Exiting at Metro Station (uncredited) (1 episode 1979), Mark Kirby - Crewman (uncredited) (1 episode 1979), Marcus Powell - Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode 1979), Lee Richards - Buxom Romana (uncredited) (1 episode 1979), Elaine Williams - Café Customer (uncredited) (1 episode 1979), Tony Alleff - Gaztak (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Jill Annette - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Marie Anthony - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Michael Bryden - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Ruby Buchanan - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Marcus Campbell - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Hi Ching - Gaztak (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Martin Clark - Rebel (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Val Clover - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Chris Cole - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Colin Cook - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Michael Dray - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Peter Dukes - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Ian Ellis - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), David Greenway - Swimming Teenager (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Keith Guest - Marshman (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Ray Hatfield - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Dennis Hayward - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), James Jackson - Marshman (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Douglas Jones - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Sarah Jones-Parry - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Michael Joseph - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Vera Lennox - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Nigel McLaughlan - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Julie Mellon - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Monty Morriss - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Kevin O'Brien - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Timothy Oldroyd - Rebel (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Arthur Parry - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), David Payne - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Harry Payne - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Joe Phillips - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Ian Sheridan - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Clark Stephens - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Ray Sumby - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Angela Taylor - Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Zoë Wanamaker - Villager (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Kay Williams - Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Reg Woods - Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1980), Carl Bohen - Tharil (uncredited) (1 episode 1981), Michael Gordon Browne - Tharil (uncredited) (1 episode 1981), Maurice Connor - Gundan (uncredited) (1 episode 1981), Mary Eveleigh - Traken (uncredited) (1 episode 1981), Stephen Frost - Tharil (uncredited) (1 episode 1981), Drew Hart - Tharil (uncredited) (1 episode 1981), Marianne Lawrence - Serving Wench (uncredited) (1 episode 1981), Derek Shafer - Gundan (uncredited) (1 episode 1981), David Bache - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1982), Amanda Carlson - Walk-on (uncredited) (1 episode 1982), Jonny Lee Miller - Kinda Child (uncredited) (1 episode 1982), Caroline Mary Simmons - Android (uncredited) (1 episode 1982), Nancy Adams - Woman Watching Show (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Mark Bassenger - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Lucy Benjamin - Child Nyssa (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Norman Bradley - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Daniel Chamberlain - Child Watching Show (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Pamela Dale - Woman Watching Show (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Angela Delaney - Woman in Market (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Lee Fyles - Ceremony Observer (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Gilbert Gillan - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Kenny Goodfellow - Man in Market (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Derek Holt - Ceremonial Attendant Demon (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Elaine Hopkins - Ceremony Observer (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Emyr Morris Jones - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Myrddin Jones - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Chua Kah Joo - Chinese Officer on Plank (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Ray Lavender - Ceremonial Snake Holder (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), April Love - Woman in Market (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Johnnie Mack - Time Lord (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Ian Marshall-Fisher - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Valerio Martinez - Man in Market (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Mark McBride - Van Driver (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Bob Mills - Lon's Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Charles Milward - Time Lord (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Richard Naylor - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Richard Olley - Mutant (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Sian Pattenden - Child Tegan (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Alan Riches - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Cassie Shilling - Child Watching Show (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Byron Sotiris - Critas the Greek (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Mark Whincup - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Geoffrey Whiteson - Man in Market (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Lloyd Williams - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Tina Winter - Woman Watching Show (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Frederick Wolfe - Time Lord (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Lee Woods - Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1983), Ben Roberts - Trooper (uncredited) (1 episode 1984), Ginny Rose - Crewmember (uncredited) (1 episode 1984), Albert Welch - Old Tramp (uncredited) (1 episode 1984), Nej Adamson - Juan (uncredited) (1 episode 1985), Mercedes Carnegie - Woman on Balcony (uncredited) (1 episode 1985), Eric Lindsay - Attendant (uncredited) (1 episode 1985), Ken Pritchard - Man being turned itnto Cyberman (uncredited) (1 episode 1985), Jan Wright - Woman Outside Restaurant (uncredited) (1 episode 1985), Guy Matthews - Time Lord (uncredited) (1 episode 1986), David Rogue - Alphan servants (uncredited) (1 episode 1986), Dadina Sagger - Alphan (uncredited) (1 episode 1986), Haydn Andrews - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Joseph Arland - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Philip Babot - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Susan Baker - Navarinos (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Amanda Beard - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), June Bishop - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Suzanne Britten - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Darryl Brook - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Suzanna Cardash - Blue Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Cheryl Carroll - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Christine Charlesworth - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Chrissie Clark - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Patricia Clarke - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Louise Clifford - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Rupert Clive - Caretaker (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Paul Cottingham - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Tanya Davidson-Jones - Blue Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Iona Dean - Blue Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Lea Derrick - Genii (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Ian Durrant - Genii (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Harriet Eedle - Blue Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Josh Elwell - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Karen England - Genii (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Peter Fenton - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Helen Fung - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Leigh Funnell - Blue Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Elizabeth Gardner - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Helen Garton - Genii (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Paul Goddard - Tetrap (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Amanda Gray - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Paul Page Hanson - Genii (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), David Ianson - Genii (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Andrew James - Genii (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Cenydd Joennz - Louis Pasteur (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Debbie Lamb - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Mandy Lesley - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Heather Mair Thomas - Blue Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Mickey Max - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Jared Morgan - Bannerman (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Christopher Mosque - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Ricardo Mulhall - Genii (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Julietta Norde - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Oscar Peck - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Chris Rainbow - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Helena Richards - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Steve Rome - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Peter Ross-Murray - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Jennie Slade - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Martha Stylianu - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Andrew Thomas-James - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Don Weinstein - Caretaker (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Roberta Wells - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Tony White - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Lottie Winter - Red Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Sara Wishart - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Liz Wood - Blue Kang (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Andrew Woodman - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), James Woodward - Lakertyan (uncredited) (1 episode 1987), Steve Ausden - Paramilitary (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Kevin Clarke - Tourist at Windsor Castle (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Fiona Cumming - Tourist at Windsor Castle (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Graeme Curry - Tourist at Windsor Castle (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Ian Fraser - Tourist at Windsor Castle (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), David Howarth - Paramilitary (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Audrey Joyce - Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Vere Lorrimer - Tour Guide (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Andrew Morgan - Tourist at Windsor Castle (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), John Ould - Walkman #2 (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Mary Reynolds - The Queen (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Tam Williams - Schoolboy (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Pat Worth - Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode 1988), Ian Collins - Haemovore (uncredited) (1 episode 1989), Alan Wareing - Little Girl God (uncredited) (1 episode 1989), Marc Warren - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 1989)

Obsah

Délka epizody

0 minutes (at 0 frames per second)