Poster

Advokáti |

Originální název

The Practice

Rok

1997

Žánr

Crime, Drama, Mystery, Romance, Thriller

Země původu

Režie

Dennis Smith, Jeannot Szwarc, Christina Musrey, Arvin Brown, Dwight H. Little, Michael Schultz, Michael Zinberg, Andy Wolk, Duane Clark, Dennie Gordon, Oz Scott, Alex Graves, Daniel Attias, Mel Damski, Keith Samples, Joseph Berger-Davis, Bill D'Elia, James Frawley, John Patterson, Steve Miner, Michael Pressman, Stephen Cragg, Adam Nimoy, Rod Hardy, Lee Bonner, Mick Jackson, David Hugh Jones, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Rick Rosenthal, Thomas Schlamme, Jace Alexander, Elodie Keene, Robert Mandel, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Allan Arkush, Dylan McDermott, Martha Mitchell, Steve Gomer, Charles McClelland, David Semel, Simon Curtis, Nick Gomez, LisaGay Hamilton, Leslie Libman, Kelli Williams

Scénář

David E. Kelley, Jonathan Shapiro, Lukas Reiter, Alfonso H. Moreno, Peter Blake, Jill Goldsmith, Todd Ellis Kessler, Ed Redlich, Lynne E. Litt, Allen Estrin, Joseph Telushkin, Adam Armus, Nora Kay Foster, Stephen Gaghan, Michael R. Perry, David Shore, Frank Renzulli, Cindy Lichtman, Samantha Corbin-Miller, Crystal Nix Hines, Marc Guggenheim, Gardner Stern, John Tinker, Alexis Genya, Andrew Smith, B.J. White, Larry Mollin, Christopher Mack, Mark Silver, Catherine Stribling, Kathy McCormick, James D. Solomon, Wendy West, Jeff Rake, Bill Chais, Christopher Reeve, Pamela J. Wisne

Hudba

Marco Beltrami, Stewart Levin, Christophe Beck, Tom Hiel

Produkce

Robert Breech, David E. Kelley, Christina Musrey, Joseph Berger-Davis, Pamela J. Wisne, Tammy Ann Casper, Gary M. Strangis, Steven Lang, Jeffrey Kramer, Julie Kay Rogers, Todd Ellis Kessler, Janet G. Knutsen, Lukas Reiter, Jonathan Shapiro, John Tinker, Jonathan Pontell, Ed Redlich, Samantha Corbin-Miller, Lynne E. Litt, Lisa Martley, Lori Jane Coleman, Alice West, Gardner Stern, Kathy McCormick, Jeff Rake, Tracy Fetterolf, Bill D'Elia, William Aydelott, Pam Wisne, Kim Deen, Will Ackerman, Diana Alvarez, Jarbas Barbosa, Jim Bryan, David Ffolkes, Tim Otto, Shigeru Wakatsuki

Hrají

Steve Harris - Eugene Young (167 episodes 1997-2004), Camryn Manheim - Ellenor Frutt (167 episodes 1997-2004), Michael Badalucco - Jimmy Berluti (166 episodes 1997-2004), Dylan McDermott - Bobby Donnell (147 episodes 1997-2004), LisaGay Hamilton - Rebecca Washington (145 episodes 1997-2003), Kelli Williams - Lindsay Dole (145 episodes 1997-2003), Lara Flynn Boyle - Helen Gamble (132 episodes 1997-2003), Marla Sokoloff - Lucy Hatcher (113 episodes 1998-2004), Ray Abruzzo - Detective Michael McGuire (45 episodes 1998-2004), Jessica Capshaw - Jamie Stringer (44 episodes 2002-2004), Jason Kravits - Richard Bay (31 episodes 1999-2001), Holland Taylor - Judge Roberta Kittleson (29 episodes 1998-2003), Linda Hunt - Judge Zoey Hiller (23 episodes 1997-2002), Bill Smitrovich - A.D.A. Kenneth Walsh (23 episodes 2001-2004), Rhona Mitra - Tara Wilson (22 episodes 2003-2004), James Spader - Alan Shore (22 episodes 2003-2004), Richard McGonagle - Judge Patrick Wilcox (16 episodes 1997-2003), James Pickens Jr. - Detective Mike McKrew (15 episodes 1997-2000), Frank Birney - Judge Warren West (14 episodes 1998-2004), Ron Livingston - Alan Lowe (12 episodes 2001-2002), Herb Mitchell - Judge Rodney White (12 episodes 1997-2004), Michael Monks - George Vogelman (11 episodes 1997-1999), Chyler Leigh - Claire Wyatt (10 episodes 2003), Anna Gunn - Jean Ward (10 episodes 1997-2002), Edward Herrmann - Anderson Pearson (10 episodes 1997-2001), Mary Major - Reporter (10 episodes 1997-2003), Kate Burton - A.D.A. Susan Alexander (9 episodes 1997-2004), Bruce Davison - Scott Wallace (9 episodes 2000-2001), Susan Blommaert - Judge Rudy Fox (9 episodes 1998-2003), Paul Dooley - Judge Philip Swackheim (8 episodes 1999-2002), Cheryl Carter - Reporter Sarah Ehret (8 episodes 2001-2003), Billee Thomas - Kendall Young (7 episodes 1998-1999), Debra Mooney - Judge P. Spindle (7 episodes 2000-2003), Lynn Hamilton - Judge Fulton (7 episodes 1997-2002), Steven Gilborn - A.D.A. Gavin Bullock (6 episodes 1998-2001), Michael Emerson - William Hinks (6 episodes 2000-2001), Ryan Cutrona - Pathologist (6 episodes 1998-2002), Denis Arndt - A.D.A. Roland Hill (6 episodes 1999-2003), John Larroquette - Joey Heric (6 episodes 1997-2002), Mik Scriba - Detective Simons (6 episodes 1999-2003), Brien Blakely - Newsanchor Scott Schmidt (6 episodes 2001-2003), Vince Colosimo - Matthew Billings (5 episodes 2004), Donal Logue - ADA Richard 'Dickie' Flood (5 episodes 1997-1999), Albert Hall - Judge Seymore Walsh (5 episodes 1998), Tyrees Allen - A.D.A. Mark Campbell (5 episodes 1998-2003), Austin Tichenor - A.D.A. Tisbury (5 episodes 1998-1999), Ben Slack - Judge Fuller (5 episodes 1998), Francis X. McCarthy - Peter Robin (5 episodes 1998), Charles Cooper - Judge Robert Boucher (5 episodes 1997-1999), Todd Sible - Steve Robin (5 episodes 1998), William Shatner - Denny Crane (5 episodes 2004), Mijanou Van der Woude - Reporter #1 (5 episodes 1998-1999), Arye Gross - Rabbi Daniel Warner (5 episodes 1997-2002), Joseph Campanella - Judge Joseph Camp (5 episodes 1998-2001), Mary-Joan Negro - Roberta Braun (5 episodes 1997-2001), Gibby Brand - Judge William McGough (5 episodes 1997-2002), Gregory Itzin - Atty. Mark Grundel (5 episodes 1997-2003), Robert Prosky - Father Patrick (5 episodes 1997-2002), Charles Cioffi - Judge Walter Kimball (5 episodes 1999-2002), Roderick Bascom - Clerk (5 episodes 1997-2002), Todd Roosevelt - Clerk (5 episodes 1999-2002), Phillip Palmer - Reporter (5 episodes 2001-2003), Don Richardson - Reporter #1 (5 episodes 2001-2002), Teri Polo - Sarah Barker (5 episodes 2003), Chris O'Donnell - Brad Stanfield (4 episodes 2003), Rebecca De Mornay - Hannah Rose (4 episodes 2004), Ken Hudson Campbell - Roland Huff (4 episodes 2003), Jack Laufer - Dr. Gerald Braun (4 episodes 1997), Aunjanue Ellis - Sharon Young (4 episodes 1999), Lake Bell - Sally Heep (4 episodes 2004), Ernie Sabella - Harland Bassett (4 episodes 1999-2001), Billy Gardell - Manny Quinn (4 episodes 2004), Philip Baker Hall - Judge Joseph Vinocour (4 episodes 1997), Megan Cole - Meredith Pearson (4 episodes 1998), Natalija Nogulich - Judge Stevens (4 episodes 1997), Edward Asner - Judge Marcus Winnaker (4 episodes 1997-2004), Ellis Williams - Kevin Beal (4 episodes 1997-1998), Anna Deavere Smith - D.A. Kate Brunner (4 episodes 2000), Robert David Hall - Judge Bradley Michaelson (4 episodes 1999-2001), David Starzyk - EPA Attorney John Myers (4 episodes 2000-2003), Lane Davies - Kyle Barrett (4 episodes 2000), Bob Clendenin - David Rogers (4 episodes 1997-1998), Charles Walker - Judge Finkel (4 episodes 1998-2000), David Moreland - A.D.A. Platt (4 episodes 1998-2000), Patti Allison - Maureen Saunders (4 episodes 1997-1998), Maria Santucci - Helen Banner (4 episodes 1997-1998), Dakin Matthews - Judge William Aldrich (4 episodes 2000-2003), John Aylward - Federal Judge Kendall Marcott (4 episodes 1997-2002), Tony Amendola - Dr. Bernard Gorman (4 episodes 1997-2003), Gordon Michaels - Assistant District Attorney (4 episodes 1997-2004), James Hornbeck - Judge Joseph Clarke (4 episodes 1998-2004), Bari Hochwald - Nancy Huff (4 episodes 2003), Tony Danza - Atty. Tommy Silva (4 episodes 1998), Tari Tabakin - Foreperson (4 episodes 1999-2004), Alexandra Kyle - Amanda McGowan (4 episodes 2001), John Sterling Carter - Judge Mantle (4 episodes 2002-2004), Gregory Balaban - Glenn (4 episodes 1998-2002), Deborah Carson - Media #1 (4 episodes 2000-2002), Richard Topol - Coroner Dr. Josh Inwood (4 episodes 2000-2002), Jennifer Massey - Reporter #2 (4 episodes 2001-2002), John Bader - Stanley Deeks (4 episodes 2002-2003), Sharon Stone - Sheila Carlisle (3 episodes 2003), Patrick Dempsey - Dr. Paul Stewart (3 episodes 2004), Barry Miller - Douglas Colson (3 episodes 1997), Jill Clayburgh - Victoria Stewart (3 episodes 2004), Norman Lloyd - D.A. Asher Silverman (3 episodes 1997-2003), Cliff De Young - Atty. West (3 episodes 1998), Gary Cole - Defense Attorney Solomon Tager (3 episodes 1999-2004), Henry Winkler - Dr. Henry Olson (3 episodes 1999-2000), Betty White - Catherine Piper (3 episodes 2004), Vincent Pastore - Lenny Pescatore (3 episodes 2004), J.C. MacKenzie - Dr. Fred Spivak (3 episodes 1998), Stan Ivar - Judge Harvey Gleason (3 episodes 2000-2004), Caroline Kava - Mary Donovan (3 episodes 2000), Steven Flynn - D.A. Martin Toomey (3 episodes 2001-2003), Taylor Nichols - Father Tom Dugan (3 episodes 2004), John Hawkes - Stuart Donovan (3 episodes 2000), William Atherton - D.A. Keith Pratt (3 episodes 1997-1999), Shawn Michael Howard - Warren Cruickshank (3 episodes 1997-1998), Rick Hoffman - D.A. Harvey Clarke (3 episodes 2004), John Rubinstein - Judge Joseph Papp (3 episodes 1998), Jeremy Roberts - Alan Neel (3 episodes 2001), David Eigenberg - D.A. Harvey Welk (3 episodes 1997), Michael Reilly Burke - Detective Kevin McCarley (3 episodes 2004), Anthony Heald - Judge Wallace Cooper (3 episodes 2000-2001), Garrett M. Brown - Doug Forsythe (3 episodes 1997-2004), James Greene - Emerson Ray (3 episodes 1997), Rebecca Creskoff - Dr. Jeannie Reynolds (3 episodes 2000), Ivar Brogger - Kevin Stadler (3 episodes 1998-2004), James Sutorius - A.D.A. Mark (3 episodes 1999), Adriana DeMeo - Suzy Paponi (3 episodes 2004), Colleen Flynn - Wendy Stewart (3 episodes 2004), James Whitmore - Raymond Oz (3 episodes 1997-1999), John Doman - Detective (3 episodes 2000-2001), Steve Rankin - Mr. Jamison (3 episodes 2000), Patricia Belcher - Candace Levy (3 episodes 1997-2001), Tempestt Bledsoe - Roberta Baylor (3 episodes 1998), Peter Michael Goetz - Dr. Dennis Murphy (3 episodes 2000-2001), Stanley Anderson - Dr. Gale (3 episodes 1997-2004), James Karen - Judge Knapp (3 episodes 1998-2001), John Prosky - EPA Atty. Mitchell Kravits (3 episodes 2000), V.P. Oliver - Michael Baylor (3 episodes 1998), Daniel Davis - Judge Barton Wolfe (3 episodes 2000), David Purdham - Atty. Matthew Stone (3 episodes 2000), Alyssa Gainer - Emma Stanfield (3 episodes 2003), Kenneth Welsh - Judge Harrod (3 episodes 2003), Kathleen Lloyd - Allison Olson (3 episodes 1999-2000), Dreya Weber - Nun (3 episodes 1999-2000), Steven Anderson - Dr. Emerick (3 episodes 1997-2001), Randy Kovitz - Dr. Henke (3 episodes 1998-2003), Bill Doyle - Richard Ward (3 episodes 2003), Greg Wrangler - Ronald Martin (3 episodes 1997), Zeljko Ivanek - D.A. Mark McGovern (3 episodes 1997-2002), Tracy Middendorf - Jennifer Cole (3 episodes 1997-2002), Steven Eckholdt - A.D.A. Chris Kelton (3 episodes 1997), Jim Jansen - Attorney Ryan Hall (3 episodes 2000-2004), Dorothy Lyman - Dr. Diane Starger (3 episodes 1999-2002), Robin Thomas - Dr. Stephen Barrett (4 episodes 1997-2002), Thom Barry - Judge Watson (3 episodes 1999-2003), Bruce French - A.G. Walgren (3 episodes 1997-2003), Mark L. Taylor - Doctor (3 episodes 1997-2002), William Converse-Roberts - Atty. Michael Forbes (3 episodes 1998-2002), Richardson Morse - D.A. Scott Hamburg (3 episodes 1997-1998), Marti Reese - Clerk (3 episodes 1997-2000), Nicolas Surovy - Richard Baldwin (3 episodes 1997-2001), Christopher Shyer - 'Hannibal Lecter' (3 episodes 2002), Michael Bofshever - Joshua Berry (3 episodes 1997-2003), Tim Snay - Judge Alfred Weeks (3 episodes 2002-2004), David Garrison - Asst. U.S. Atty. Theodore McNally (3 episodes 2001-2003), Francis Guinan - Mitchell Field (3 episodes 1997-2003), Art LaFleur - Capt. Bolling (3 episodes 2001-2002), Thomas Kopache - Dr. Harold Manning (3 episodes 1998-2003), Mim Drew - Reporter (3 episodes 2002-2003), Blair Bess - James Frawley (3 episodes 1998-2001), Charlie Hulien - Bailiff (3 episodes 1999-2003), Thomas Sobel - Michael Baker (3 episodes 1999), Michelle Horn - Joey Halpern (3 episodes 1998-2002), David Charles - Reporter #1 (3 episodes 2000-2002), Tim Hager - Reporter (3 episodes 2000-2002), Todd Leonard - Brian Adams (3 episodes 2002-2003), Patrick Faucette - Reporter #3 (3 episodes 2002), Matthew Settle - Russell Bakey (3 episodes 2003), Melina Kanakaredes - Andrea Wexler (2 episodes 1997), John C. McGinley - Atty. Leonard Goode (2 episodes 1997), Kathy Baker - Evelyn Mayfield (2 episodes 1998), Chris Sarandon - Dr. Jeffrey Winslow (2 episodes 1998), John Walcutt - Jonathan Macklin (2 episodes 2003), Paul Ben-Victor - Bernard 'Benny' Small (2 episodes 1997), Paul McCrane - Martin Parks (2 episodes 1997), Ronny Cox - D.A. Scott (2 episodes 1998-1999), Graham Beckel - Joel Helms (2 episodes 1998), Lisa Edelstein - Diane Ward (2 episodes 2003), Eve Gordon - Janet Walsh (2 episodes 1998), Ted Marcoux - Dennis Mills (2 episodes 2000), Dylan Baker - Sen. Keith Ellison (2 episodes 2001), Doug Hutchison - Jackson 'Jackie' Cahill (2 episodes 2001), CCH Pounder - Helene Washington (2 episodes 2001), Jane Kaczmarek - Pamela Boyd (2 episodes 1997), Craig Wasson - Father O'Brien (2 episodes 1997), Jacqueline Hahn - Karen Winslow (2 episodes 1998), Capathia Jenkins - Melissa Kenner (2 episodes 2003), Andrew Leeds - Danny Grant (2 episodes 2003), Bonnie Bartlett - Joanne Oz (2 episodes 1997-1999), Michelle Hurd - D.A. Renee Williams (2 episodes 1997), Lucinda Jenney - Angela Jamison (2 episodes 2000), Isabella Hofmann - Kate Littlefield (2 episodes 2001), Virginia Madsen - Marsha Ellison (2 episodes 2001), John Bellucci - Documentary Interviewer (2 episodes 1997-2000), Christine Healy - Mrs. Randall's Atty. Sheila (2 episodes 1997-2000), Armin Shimerman - Judge Garth Moskin (2 episodes 1997-1998), Lawrence Monoson - Moreno's Attorney (2 episodes 1998), Stephen Macht - Gordon Armbrust (2 episodes 1999), Annie Corley - Doctor (2 episodes 1997-1999), Lisa Eichhorn - Mary Jane Wiggins (2 episodes 1997), Michael Brandon - A.D.A. Adam Dawson (2 episodes 1998-1999), Jessalyn Gilsig - A.D.A. Jennifer (2 episodes 1999), Randall Slavin - Michael Kingston (2 episodes 1999), Kaitlin Hopkins - Karen Mills (2 episodes 2000), Silas Weir Mitchell - Anthony Brickman (2 episodes 2000), Tom Mason - Raymond Littlefield (2 episodes 2001), Emmy Rossum - Allison Ellison (2 episodes 2001), Cheryl White - Christine Shepard (2 episodes 2003), Debi Mazar - Gigi Coley (2 episodes 2004), John de Lancie - Dr. Walsch (2 episodes 1997-2001), Ken Howard - Defense Atty. Bradford (2 episodes 1997-2000), Alan Blumenfeld - Attorney for Carnival Owner (2 episodes 1997-1998), Madison Mason - Atty. Jacob Hurwitz (2 episodes 1998-2001), Julie Ariola - Lorraine Marks (2 episodes 1998), Frank Converse - Dr. Jordan (2 episodes 1998), Reni Santoni - Roland Mapp (2 episodes 1998), Brooks Almy - Julie Riley (2 episodes 1997-2000), Saul Rubinek - Arnold Hunter (2 episodes 1999), Dougald Park - Zachary Kingman (2 episodes 2000), Frank Ashmore - Mr. Mayfield (2 episodes 1998), Tucker Smallwood - Dr. Henry Matthews (2 episodes 1999-2003), Leon Russom - Brian Kerns (2 episodes 2000), George Wallace - Judge Andrew Wood (2 episodes 2000), Marc Vann - Terry Glazer (2 episodes 2004), Frank Renzulli - Kenny Tripp (2 episodes 1997), Richard Doyle - Judge Warren Halperin (2 episodes 1998), Robert Clotworthy - Judge Tyler Flynn (2 episodes 1999-2003), Zach Grenier - Detective R. Larson (2 episodes 2000), David Aaron Baker - Atty Joshua Pashman (2 episodes 2001), Charles Napier - Judge Abraham Betts (2 episodes 2001), Chad Donella - Kevin Peete (2 episodes 1998), Spencer Garrett - A.D.A. Carter (2 episodes 1998), Lindsey Ginter - John Schramm (2 episodes 1998), Hal Robinson - Judge M. Callahan (2 episodes 1998), Randy Oglesby - Dr. Feldman (2 episodes 2000-2003), Al Nowicki - Jason Pearlmutter Ellison's Aide (2 episodes 2001), Gerry Becker - Atty. For School (2 episodes 1997-1998), Alan Wilder - Dr. Gerry Pyle (2 episodes 1997-1999), John Lavachielli - Kenneth Fuller (2 episodes 1998), Clay Wilcox - Leonard Sowers (2 episodes 1999), Mary Mara - Dr. Jane Lefkowitz (2 episodes 2001), Dey Young - Elena Wharton Littlefield's ex-mistress (2 episodes 2001), Joe Marinelli - Rocco (2 episodes 2004), David Bowe - Mr. Reed (2 episodes 1998-2001), Lee Chamberlin - Dr. Timmi (2 episodes 1998), John Finn - Det. Henry Dokes (2 episodes 2000), Michael Fairman - Governor's Council Interviewer (2 episodes 2001-2004), David Selburg - Judge Holmes (2 episodes 1998), Sarah Godshaw - Annie Mullen (2 episodes 2001), Lane Smith - Judge H. Finkel (2 episodes 2001), Jack Stehlin - Doctor Wolfman (2 episodes 1997-2004), Ricco Ross - Reporter (2 episodes 1997), Jim Lau - Dr. Ming Hyang (2 episodes 1998-2003), Charles Durning - Stephen Donnell (2 episodes 1998-2000), McNally Sagal - Federal Prosecutor (2 episodes 1998), Clancy Brown - District Attorney Fox (2 episodes 2000), Tim Lounibos - Dr. Michael Wang (2 episodes 2000), Jamie Anne Allman - Michelle Tritter (2 episodes 2001), Dan Desmond - Judge (2 episodes 1998-1999), Mark Herrier - Dr. Walter Matthews (2 episodes 1998), Marco Gould - Steven Olson (2 episodes 1999), Mary Anne McGarry - Federal Judge Graham (2 episodes 2000), Max Alexander - Benjamin Holsten (2 episodes 1997), John Ruskin - Joel Bland (2 episodes 1997), Michael Spound - Michael Berenson (2 episodes 2000), Reggie Jordan - Bailiff (2 episodes 2003), Moira Price - Dr. Elaine Madison (2 episodes 1998-2004), Joe O'Connor - Minister (2 episodes 1998), Karina Logue - Darlene Keating (2 episodes 1999), Karen Crane - Reporter #1 (2 episodes 1997-1998), Allan Royal - Dr. Bernard White (2 episodes 2000), Donald Sage Mackay - Howard McGowan (2 episodes 2001), Paul Cassell - Jay Hickman (2 episodes 1998), Rider Strong - Gary Armbrust (2 episodes 1999), Jeanette Brox - Jenny Littlefield (2 episodes 2001), Miguel Nájera - Foreperson (2 episodes 1997-2001), Tiiu Leek - Janet Gilmore Reporter #4 (2 episodes 1998), Kate Mulligan - Christine Mullin (2 episodes 2001), Melissa Gardner - Reporter #1 (2 episodes 1997-1998), David Taavon - Another A.D.A. (2 episodes 1997-1999), Bryan Clark - Congressman Haley's Attorney (2 episodes 1997-1998), James Ingersoll - Mr. Edward Harrelson (2 episodes 1998), Dakota Leopardi - Danny Walsh (2 episodes 1998), James Rebhorn - Attorney John Rapherson (2 episodes 2001), Forbes Riley - Reporter #2 (2 episodes 1997-1998), Kenny Sargeant - Reporter #3 (2 episodes 1997-1998), Ed Rosen - Foreperson (2 episodes 1997), Anthony Garcia - Luis Moreno (2 episodes 1998), Ronne Troup - Mrs. Harrelson (2 episodes 1998), John Thaddeus - Denny Staples (2 episodes 1997-1999), Alexandra Goldfarb - Clerk (2 episodes 1998), Nathan West - James Parrish (2 episodes 1998), Nina Girvetz - Jury Foreperson (2 episodes 1999), James Handy - Lt. Jeffrey Stewart (2 episodes 1997-2002), Carolyn McCormick - Dr. Catherine Nesbit (2 episodes 1998-2003), Richard Masur - Asst. D.A. Ed Means (2 episodes 1998-2002), Lorielle New - Porn star (2 episodes 1998-2004), Jessica Steen - Brianna Hatfield (2 episodes 1999-2001), Robert Curtis Brown - Attorney John Wicker (2 episodes 2000-2003), Rene Auberjonois - Judge F. Mantz (2 episodes 2000-2002), Laz Alonso - Derrick Mills (2 episodes 2003), David Andrews - Judge Wilbur Stucky (2 episodes 2003), Svetlana Efremova - Mrs. Vjorka (2 episodes 1997-2003), Lawrence Pressman - Atty. Russell Mathis (2 episodes 1999-2002), Jeremy Ratchford - Gavin Brown (2 episodes 1997-2002), Larry Brandenburg - Judge Steven Winwood (2 episodes 1997-2001), Harry Lennix - Asst. Attorney General Parker (2 episodes 1998-2003), Richard Holden - Fed. Prosecutor (2 episodes 2003-2004), Carmen Argenziano - Attorney Horace Wright (2 episodes 1998-2003), Jacqueline Schultz - Margot Barrett (2 episodes 1998-2002), Clyde Kusatsu - Judge Stephen Chin (2 episodes 1998-2001), Alan Oppenheimer - Dr. Papp (2 episodes 1999-2001), Juanita Jennings - Claire Stevens (2 episodes 2000-2003), Victor Brandt - Juror Joseph Strand (2 episodes 1998-2002), Donna Hanover - Psychologist (2 episodes 1999-2002), Cynthia Madvig - Brenda Wilbur (2 episodes 2004), David Doty - Foreman (2 episodes 1997-2002), Willie Garson - D.A. Frank Shea (2 episodes 1997), Debbie Evans - Brenda's Double (2 episodes 1998-2003), Charley J. Garrett - Dr. Jeffrey Weinberg (2 episodes 2000), Nick Ullett - Justice Silk (2 episodes 2000), Katie MacNichol - O'Malley's Atty. McConnacle (2 episodes 2002), Hugh B. Holub - Attorney Harold Caltrow (2 episodes 1998-2003), Phil Abrams - Gary Strangis (2 episodes 1998-2002), William Francis McGuire - Albert Ball (2 episodes 1998-2002), Mauro L. Metini - Guard (2 episodes 1999-2002), Stephanie Dunnam - Anita Cosgrove (2 episodes 1999-2001), Don Sparks - Attorney Cavern (2 episodes 2000-2003), Gary Poux - Dennis Hooper (2 episodes 2004), Michael Kagan - Judge (2 episodes 1998-2001), Lynne Lerner - Court Stenographer (2 episodes 1999), Brett Rickaby - Earl Taylor (2 episodes 2000), James Geralden - Det. Bernard Nelson (2 episodes 2001-2003), Keith MacKechnie - Mr. Mullin (2 episodes 2001-2003), Edmund L. Shaff - Judge John Kirkland (2 episodes 2003), Marjorie Lovett - Jury Foreperson (2 episodes 1997-2003), Teddy Lane Jr. - Guard (2 episodes 1997-2001), Mimi Savage - Stephanie Jones (2 episodes 1998), Dennis Neal - Justice Morris (2 episodes 2000), Dee Anne Helsel - Court Clerk (2 episodes 2001-2003), Obie Sims - Guard (2 episodes 2001-2003), Adam Clark - Officer (2 episodes 2001), Christopher Michael - FBI Agent Gus Lewis (2 episodes 1997-2003), Ed Morgan - Judge Matthew Kohn (2 episodes 1997-2001), Patrice Walters - Dr. Steinberg (2 episodes 1998-2003), Beth Kennedy - Wendy Schiff (2 episodes 1998), Lisa Erickson - Court Clerk (2 episodes 1999-2000), Joe Howard - Despairing Relative (2 episodes 1999-2000), Derek Anthony - Foreman (2 episodes 1998-2003), Frank Novak - Dick Walsh (2 episodes 1998), John Patrick Clerkin - Foreman (2 episodes 1999-2003), Ash Roeca - Officer #1 (2 episodes 1999-2000), Tracy Maddox - Doctor #2 (2 episodes 1999), Elliott Grey - Operations Officer (2 episodes 2000-2003), Jean St. James - Foreman (2 episodes 1997-2001), Dale Gibson - Officer #2 (2 episodes 1997-2000), Benjamin Brown - Officer (2 episodes 1998), Dennis Ure - Atty. Collins (2 episodes 2001-2004), Debra D. Holt - Secretary (2 episodes 1997-1998), Carl Ciarfalio - Morris (2 episodes 1998-2001), David Hirsch - Reporter #2 (2 episodes 1998-2000), Seymour Hoffberg - Clerk (2 episodes 1998), Chuck Kovacic - Anchorman (2 episodes 1998-2000), Richard Niehaus - Bailiff (2 episodes 1999-2000), Loren Lester - Atty. Mitchell Gore (2 episodes 2002-2004), Karen S. Gregan - A.D.A. Joyce Kelnick (2 episodes 1999-2000), Rusty McClennon - Court Security (2 episodes 1999-2000), Ray Lykins - Officer #3 (2 episodes 1999-2002), Judith Montgomery - Ms. Marshall (2 episodes 1997-2002), Wendy Gazelle - Deborah Munce (2 episodes 1997-2002), Marian Green - Bailiff (2 episodes 1997-1999), Greg Wendell Reid - Bailiff (2 episodes 1999-2000), Shea Farrell - Foreman (2 episodes 2000-2003), Tony Pasqualini - Dr. Winters (2 episodes 2000-2002), Eileen Weisinger - On-Air Reporter (2 episodes 2000-2002), John Moody - Off. Peters (2 episodes 2000-2001), Sarah Freeman - Sarah Jamison (2 episodes 2000), Marjorie Harris - Corridor Reporter #1 (2 episodes 2000), Sean Sullivan - Everett Jameson (2 episodes 2000), Joey Zimmerman - Steven Jamison (2 episodes 2000), George Anthony Bell - Court Clerk (2 episodes 2001-2003), Elizabeth Forsyth - Paramedic #2 (2 episodes 2001-2002), Scott MacDonald - Detective (2 episodes 2001-2002), Michael Medico - Officer Hope (2 episodes 2001-2002), Jeffrey Stubblefield - A.D.A. Jeff Carlton (2 episodes 2001-2002), Richard Vidan - Warden John Kauzer (2 episodes 2001-2002), Eamon Behrens - Bruce Wilson (2 episodes 2001), Tom Bower - John Pierce (2 episodes 2001), Helen Eigenberg - Dr. Cusack (2 episodes 2001), Allana Foster - Court Clerk (2 episodes 2001), Joanna Gleason - Defense Atty. Henrietta Lightstone (2 episodes 2001), Paul Grace - Court Officer (2 episodes 2001), Gina Morelli - Mrs. Manning (2 episodes 2001), Deirdre O'Connell - Jenny Baldwin (2 episodes 2001), Jeffrey Tambor - Sid Herman (2 episodes 2001), Mark Rafael Truitt - Atty. Stankowski (2 episodes 2001), Jonathan Tucker - Chad Baldwin (2 episodes 2001), Patricia Wettig - Allison Tucker (2 episodes 2001), Steven Culp - Atty. Emmanuel Kupcheck (2 episodes 2002-2003), Liam Bergen Lagola - Bobby Donnell Jr. (2 episodes 2002-2003), Michael Rothhaar - Judge Abraham (2 episodes 2002-2003), Cass Asher - Detective Matthews (2 episodes 2002), Scott Cohen - Asst. D.A. Mitchell 'Mitch' Wheeler (2 episodes 2002), Alan Dale - Judge Robert Brenford (2 episodes 2002), LaDon Drummond - Reporter (2 episodes 2002), Holly Fulger - Sally Burns (2 episodes 2002), Mary Page Keller - Melissa Halpern (2 episodes 2002), Tanya Memme - Amy Wyatt (2 episodes 2002), Wayne Pére - Mitchell Orbis (2 episodes 2002), Cristine Rose - Bernice White (2 episodes 2002), Ronn Surels - Bobby's Double (2 episodes 2002), Thomas F. Walsh - Justice Quincy (2 episodes 2002), Anton Yelchin - Justin Langer (2 episodes 2002), John Ganun - John Burns (2 episodes 2003), Katie Killacky - Sheila Barry (2 episodes 2003), Debi A. Monahan - Marsha Burns (2 episodes 2003), Geraldine Singer - Margaret Berry (2 episodes 2003), Lesley Ann Warren - Sylvia Bakey (2 episodes 2003), Rudolph Willrich - Warden Stephen Marshall (2 episodes 2003), Alfre Woodard - Denise Freeman (2 episodes 2003), Lois Smith - Mary Beth Berluti (1 episode 1997), Kathleen York - Sharon (1 episode 1998), Amy Aquino - Judge Louise Moreno (1 episode 2003), Josh Hamilton - Lawrence Gilbert (1 episode 2003), Tzi Ma - Tang Jingyu (1 episode 2003), Bruce Weitz - D.A. Robert Webb (1 episode 2003), Michael Nouri - Dwight Haber (1 episode 2004), Robert Carradine - Dr. Manheim (1 episode 1997), Martin Ferrero - Sam Feldberg (1 episode 1997), Valerie Perrine - Jane Elaine (1 episode 1997), Kim Raver - Victoria Keenan (1 episode 1997), Marcello Thedford - Randall 'Randy' Jefferson (1 episode 1997), D.B. Woodside - Aaron Wilton (1 episode 1997), Calista Flockhart - Ally McBeal (1 episode 1998), Harriet Sansom Harris - Plaintiff Mrs. Blake (1 episode 1998), Jeremy Lelliott - Kevin Blair (1 episode 1998), Shiva Rose - Sally Bader (1 episode 1998), Richard Schiff - Bob Show (1 episode 1998), Viola Davis - Aisha Crenshaw (1 episode 2003), Brenden Jefferson - Marshall Bagnelle (1 episode 2003), Elisabeth Moss - Jessica Palmer (1 episode 2003), Lisa Sheridan - Karen Evanson (1 episode 2003), Jeremy Davidson - Dr. Robert Platt (1 episode 2004), James Eckhouse - Atty. Anthony Selig (1 episode 2004), Adam Goldberg - Atty. Noah Burke (1 episode 2004), Sherri Parker Lee - Carrie Moses (1 episode 2004), John P. Connolly - Warden Steve Langston (1 episode 1997), Ron Glass - Judge Kent (1 episode 1997), Rose Gregorio - Michelle Sardo (1 episode 1997), Mark Harelik - Michael Agosta (1 episode 1997), Sandra Quarterman - A.D.A. Hart (1 episode 1997), Tammy Townsend - Rachel Reynolds (1 episode 1997), Titus Welliver - Gordon (1 episode 1997), Gil Bellows - Billy Thomas (1 episode 1998), R.D. Call - Det. Morrison (1 episode 1998), Matt Clark - Jesse Manning (1 episode 1998), Dann Florek - Father Michael Ryan (1 episode 1998), Lee Garlington - Joel's Attorney (1 episode 1998), Richard Gilliland - Mr. Myron (1 episode 1998), Ed Begley Jr. - Dr. Foster (1 episode 1999), Kathryne Dora Brown - Terri Reynolds (1 episode 1999), Len Cariou - Defense Attorney Weiland (1 episode 1999), Philip Casnoff - Danny Rogers (1 episode 1999), David Dukes - Ted (1 episode 1999), Bonnie Root - Jan Carlson (1 episode 1999), Richard Thomas - Walter Arens (1 episode 1999), Tom La Grua - Peter Hines (1 episode 2000), Beah Richards - Gertrude Turner (1 episode 2000), Donnie Wahlberg - Patrick Rooney (1 episode 2000), Victor Williams - Officer Craig Armstrong (1 episode 2000), Dorian Harewood - Dr. Cochran (1 episode 2002), Angela Oh - Kioko Kim (1 episode 2002), Becca Gardner - Anna Vjorka (1 episode 2003), Harve Presnell - Judge Dickem (1 episode 2003), Michael Sean Tighe - Ted Grayson (1 episode 2003), John Keefe - Tom Quillen (1 episode 2004), Tess Lina - A.D.A. Alexandra Hartig (1 episode 2004), Conor O'Farrell - D.A. Albert Bellamy (1 episode 2004), Michael O'Neill - Judge Robert Temple (1 episode 2004), Jayne Atkinson - Ruth Gibson (1 episode 1997), Virginia Capers - Virginia Reynolds (1 episode 1997), Maria del Mar - A.D.A. Cindy Lichtman (1 episode 1997), Meredith Scott Lynn - Myra Glenn (1 episode 1997), Taylor Negron - Mr. Walters (1 episode 1997), Kelly Perine - Theodore 'Teddy' Maynard (1 episode 1997), Aida Turturro - TV Commercial Produkce (1 episode 1997), Raymond Cruz - Miguel Moreno (1 episode 1998), H. Richard Greene - Judge Paul Stewart (1 episode 1998), John Pleshette - Attorney for Mr. Feldman (1 episode 1998), Kristoffer Ryan Winters - Joel Carlington (1 episode 1998), Caroline Aaron - Delores Keplar (1 episode 1999), Bob Bancroft - Dr. Alan Nettle (1 episode 1999), William Stanford Davis - Clarence Barnett (1 episode 1999), Tim DeKay - Jerry Green (1 episode 1999), Kurt Fuller - Mr. Lawrence (1 episode 1999), David Ogden Stiers - Judge Hollings (1 episode 1999), Alan Davidson - Alex Dickson (1 episode 2000), Paz de la Huerta - Jenny Holbrook (1 episode 2000), Cynthia Ettinger - Martha Pinkner (1 episode 2000), Leo Fitzpatrick - Darryl Hutchins (1 episode 2000), Jeff Cahill - Eddie Larson (1 episode 2001), Jordan Baker - Judge Cheryl Robbins (1 episode 2003), Alex Carter - John Doe (1 episode 2003), Helen Carey - Dr. Kobatch (1 episode 2004), Colby French - Richie Price (1 episode 2004), Blake Heron - Joe Moran (1 episode 2004), Ellen Bethea - Brenda Fraser (1 episode 1997), Jack Blessing - D.A. Horowitz (1 episode 1997), Maurice Godin - John Aikman (1 episode 1997), John Carroll Lynch - Dr. Robert Larson (1 episode 1997), Christian Clemenson - Barry Wall (1 episode 1998), Kelly Connell - Dr. Peters (1 episode 1998), Carl Gordon - 'Uncle Ty' Emerson (1 episode 1998), Shashawnee Hall - Officer Horton (1 episode 1998), Kathryn Harrold - ADA Wharton (1 episode 1998), Nan Martin - Judge Lydia Winchell (1 episode 1998), Tom McGowan - William Wright (1 episode 1998), Barry Primus - Porn Film Režie Goodwin (1 episode 1998), James T. Callahan - Trevor Wayne (1 episode 1999), Markus Flanagan - DA Earl (1 episode 1999), Amanda Fuller - Julie (1 episode 1999), Edmund Genest - Defense Attorney Robertson (1 episode 1999), J. Patrick McCormack - Pierce Stanton (1 episode 1999), Mark Sheppard - Eddie Wicks (1 episode 1999), Christine Tucci - Susan (1 episode 1999), Jeff Yagher - Reporter Michael Sawyer (1 episode 1999), Lawrence Arancio - Seymore Sternbach (1 episode 2000), Timothy Carhart - Officer Paul Brewer (1 episode 2000), James Colby - Defense Attorney Mitchell Reese (1 episode 2000), Nick Jameson - Dr. Thibodeau (1 episode 2000), Mimi Lieber - D.A. Marcia Scott (1 episode 2000), Keith Sellon-Wright - Attorney Berry (1 episode 2000), Christopher Allport - Yates (1 episode 2001), Henri Lubatti - Wendell Forsley (1 episode 2001), Ted McGinley - Michael Hale (1 episode 2001), Mark Blum - State's Atty. Michael Scannel (1 episode 2002), Brent Jennings - Malcolm Kane (1 episode 2003), Ron McLarty - Judge Harold Wallace (1 episode 2003), Hank Stratton - Atty. for the Gas Station (1 episode 2003), Marshall Allman - Todd Beck (1 episode 2004), Stephen Mendillo - Dr. Miller (1 episode 2004), Ralph Waite - Walter Josephson (1 episode 2004), Lisa Arrindell - Mrs. Wilton (1 episode 1997), Sam Coppola - Carl Malzone (1 episode 1997), Cyrus Farmer - Frank Dugger (1 episode 1997), Phyllis Lyons - Mrs. Stevenson (1 episode 1997), Jack McGee - Detective (1 episode 1997), Joan McMurtrey - Cynthia Randall (1 episode 1997), Brian Reddy - Dr. Pankin (1 episode 1997), Mitchell Ryan - Judge George Nelson (1 episode 1997), Ken Abraham - Mr. Barlowe (1 episode 1998), George Coe - Judge Walters (1 episode 1998), James Hong - Mr. Wong (1 episode 1998), Antonio David Lyons - Raymond Burnette (1 episode 1998), Shareen Mitchell - Mrs. Stone (1 episode 1998), Jennie Ventriss - Mrs. Manning (1 episode 1998), Stan Cahill - Attorney for Co-op (1 episode 1999), John Capodice - Joe Jacobs (1 episode 1999), Roger Corman - John Matlin (1 episode 1999), Taryn Manning - Jenny Rains (1 episode 1999), Bruce McCarty - Attorney Cameron (1 episode 1999), Jenny O'Hara - Louise Morgan (1 episode 1999), Holmes Osborne - Mr. Hyde (1 episode 1999), Drew Snyder - ADA Thompson (1 episode 1999), George Wyner - Rabbi Lewis (1 episode 1999), Tom Amandes - Robert Wakefield (1 episode 2000), Dayton Callie - Francis Lupino (1 episode 2000), John Cassini - Clyde Miller (1 episode 2000), Paula Malcomson - Suzie Greene (1 episode 2000), Jim Pirri - Wayne Mayfield (1 episode 2000), Daniel Zelman - Kevin Macklin (1 episode 2000), Megan Henning - Meredith Danzer (1 episode 2001), Penny Johnson Jerald - Atty. Laura Garrett (1 episode 2001), Tom Kemp - Samuel Palmer (1 episode 2003), Marguerite MacIntyre - Jake Spooner's Defender (1 episode 2003), Jan Munroe - Defense Psychologist (1 episode 2003), Christopher Shea - A.D.A. Martin Beckham (1 episode 2003), Freda Foh Shen - Judge Amy Okubo (1 episode 2003), Alejandro Furth - Dr. Mills (1 episode 2004), Currie Graham - Sheldon Modry (1 episode 2004), Karina Arroyave - Teresa Cortez (1 episode 1997), Scott Allan Campbell - D.A. (1 episode 1997), Megan Edwards - Julie Crewson (1 episode 1997), Christine Estabrook - Judge Maureen Zisk (1 episode 1997), Googy Gress - Dentist's Patient (1 episode 1997), Michael Holden - Helen's 'Boss' (1 episode 1997), John Kapelos - Officer John Rydell (1 episode 1997), Matt Malloy - Mr. Robinson (1 episode 1997), Vyto Ruginis - Jason Swoboda (1 episode 1997), Katie Volding - Susan Stevenson (1 episode 1997), Dyan Cannon - Judge Jennifer 'Whipper' Cone (1 episode 1998), Michael Cavanaugh - Primate Center Režie (1 episode 1998), Lawrence Dobkin - Judge Gersh (1 episode 1998), Richard Gilbert-Hill - Allan Gamm (1 episode 1998), Cheryl Hawker - Marsha Belson (1 episode 1998), Jack Kehler - Kyle Peabody (1 episode 1998), Paul Lieber - District Attorney (1 episode 1998), William Sanderson - Mr. Simmons (1 episode 1998), Tracy Wilson - Mrs. Barlowe (1 episode 1998), Dion Anderson - Ronald Morgan (1 episode 1999), Patience Cleveland - Sylvie Tyler (1 episode 1999), Anjanette Comer - Nun (1 episode 1999), Peter Iacangelo - Marshall (1 episode 1999), David Kelsey - Marvin Blaylock (1 episode 1999), Scott Klace - Stephen Hatfield (1 episode 1999), Michael Leopard - Testifying Detective (1 episode 1999), Ken Lerner - Rabbi Sam (1 episode 1999), Carolyn Mignini - Mary (1 episode 1999), Dean Norris - Detective (1 episode 1999), Cordelia Richards - Doctor (1 episode 1999), Michael Storm - Asbestos Representative (1 episode 1999), Kiersten Van Horne - Officer Cynthia Henderson (1 episode 1999), Sydney Walsh - Miss Kramer Timeline Produkce (1 episode 1999), Alyson Croft - Marriage License Clerk (1 episode 2000), Steph DuVall - Billy Vicks (1 episode 2000), Brad Greenquist - FBI Profiler (1 episode 2000), Drew Pillsbury - Detective Frank Lopes (1 episode 2000), Alex Rocco - Dr. Melnick (1 episode 2000), Ted Shackelford - Dr. Stiles (1 episode 2000), Steve Tom - Leonard Stewart (1 episode 2000), Bernard White - Ahmad Sharif (1 episode 2000), Eric Bruskotter - Roger Ross (1 episode 2001), Diane DiLascio - Karen (1 episode 2001), Chris McKenna - Benjamin Smith (1 episode 2001), Debbi Morgan - Marsha Shinn (1 episode 2001), Amy Stewart - Maddie Werner (1 episode 2001), Ron Leibman - Atty. Robert Colby (1 episode 2003), Rick Lenz - Airline Representative (1 episode 2003), Kelly Overton - Debbie Huber (1 episode 2003), Remy Ryan - Andrea Mills (1 episode 2003), Rick Zieff - Attorney George Collins (1 episode 2003), David L. Crowley - Police Officer Lawrence Kale (1 episode 2004), Jeremy Flynn - Charlie Haden (1 episode 2004), Michael Patrick McGill - Officer Gailey (1 episode 2004), Andrew Robinson - Edmond Solomon (1 episode 2004), Anne Stedman - Caryn Davis (1 episode 2004), Earl Billings - Judge Thomas Lawrence (1 episode 1997), Stephen Caffrey - Marty Andleman (1 episode 1997), Andi Chapman - Vonda White (1 episode 1997), John Gavigan - Mr. Carson - Victim's Father (1 episode 1997), Linda Gehringer - Miss Bancock (1 episode 1997), Stefan Gierasch - Judge Brudister (1 episode 1997), Ben Lemon - Dr. Richard Eigher (1 episode 1997), Nancy Lenehan - Nurse MacKenzie (1 episode 1997), Richard Riehle - Mr. Holt (1 episode 1997), John Short - Warren Snail (1 episode 1997), Jojo Smollett - Stephan Furnald (1 episode 1997), Harley Venton - Mike Randall (1 episode 1997), Pat Healy - Russell Thurm (1 episode 1998), Mel Johnson Jr. - Dr. Cadney (1 episode 1998), Daniel Dae Kim - Testifying Officer (1 episode 1998), Nicholas Pryor - Dr. Cloves (1 episode 1998), Billy 'Sly' Williams - Marcus Robbins (1 episode 1998), Wren T. Brown - Scott (1 episode 1999), Karl Bury - D.A. Corelli (1 episode 1999), Rockmond Dunbar - Byron Little (1 episode 1999), Stan Harrington - David Forbes (1 episode 1999), Dee Hennigan - Susan Green (1 episode 1999), Steven Kozlowski - Ronald 'Ronnie' Vega (1 episode 1999), Ron Lea - Larry Conley (1 episode 1999), Dara Tomanovich - Undercover (1 episode 1999), Daniel von Bargen - Det. Smiley (1 episode 1999), Dan Ziskie - Mr. Hedberg (1 episode 1999), Nick Cornish - Scott Lopes (1 episode 2000), Susan Dalian - Hillary Pope (1 episode 2000), Clark Gregg - Julie McGrath's Brother (1 episode 2000), Whip Hubley - Craig Hansen (1 episode 2000), Evan Mirand - News Cameraman (1 episode 2000), Tom Dugan - Dr. Peter Kendall (1 episode 2001), Arabella Field - Karen Larson (1 episode 2001), Nancy Linehan Charles - Maryann Reynolds (1 episode 2001), Arthur Taxier - Helene Washington's Attorney (1 episode 2001), Lesley Fera - A.D.A. Kate Barron (1 episode 2003), Angela Hughes - Tamara Bagnelle (1 episode 2003), Yasen Peyankov - Mr. Vjorka (1 episode 2003), Janet Song - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2003), Sam Vance - Officer Hunt (1 episode 2003), Jessa French - Annie (1 episode 2004), S.E. Perry - Officer Chandler (1 episode 2004), Gregory Alan Williams - District Attorney (1 episode 2004), Bruno Alexander - Foreman #2 (1 episode 1997), Dennis Creaghan - Judge J. Kramer (1 episode 1997), Joe D'Angerio - Steve Robinson (1 episode 1997), Troy Evans - Customs Inspector Lowry (1 episode 1997), Robin Gammell - Michael Small (1 episode 1997), Tom Jourden - Atty. Tom Cooperman (1 episode 1997), Karen Landry - Cindy McGuire (1 episode 1997), Micole Mercurio - Ms. Kramer (1 episode 1997), Douglas Roberts - John Hales (1 episode 1997), Dwier Brown - Josh Manning (1 episode 1998), Julia Campbell - A.D.A Fields (1 episode 1998), Michael Easton - Glenn (1 episode 1998), Jack Kerrigan - Peter Ronzoni (1 episode 1998), Clayton Landey - Mr. Feldman (1 episode 1998), William Monaghan - Attorney Larson (1 episode 1998), Richard Roat - Dr. Munson (1 episode 1998), Jack Shearer - Mr. Johnson (1 episode 1998), Rachel Silverwood - Lisa Wright (1 episode 1998), Daniel Tamm - Jimmy's Primary Physician (1 episode 1998), Basil Wallace - Jerry (1 episode 1998), Danny Goldring - Detective (1 episode 1999), Charles Homet - Mr. Emerson's Attorney (1 episode 1999), Lily Knight - Pierce (1 episode 1999), Jordan Lund - Officer (1 episode 1999), Kymberly Newberry - Susan Kimbro (1 episode 1999), Paul Vincent O'Connor - Atty. Milton Cables (1 episode 1999), Andrew Philpot - Defense Attorney Billy Moreno (1 episode 1999), Shirley Prestia - Atty. Abby Smythe (1 episode 1999), Wylie Small - Nun (1 episode 1999), Tyler Williams - Jason Green (1 episode 1999), R. Emery Bright - Warren Rydell (1 episode 2000), Wanda-Lee Evans - Mrs. Raymonds - Hospice Worker (1 episode 2000), David Hart - Testifying Detective #2 (1 episode 2000), Dominick LaRae - Brian Grant (1 episode 2000), Carol Locatell - Erica Mathers (1 episode 2000), Kevin Loomis - Pinkner (1 episode 2000), Arlene Malinowski - Sign Language Interpreter (1 episode 2000), Gates McFadden - Judge Emily Harrison (1 episode 2000), Maurice Compte - Manny Guzman (1 episode 2001), Denise Dowse - Caroline (1 episode 2001), Paul Fitzgerald - Atty. Powell (1 episode 2001), Fred Sanders - Mr. Hofstra Hinks' Probate Attorney (1 episode 2001), Chelsea Handler - Callie Fairbanks (1 episode 2002), Steven Lee Allen - Gas Station Attendant (1 episode 2003), Jason Brooks - A.D.A. Adam Morris (1 episode 2003), Robert Joseph - Officer Jones (1 episode 2003), Jeff Perry - Randy Markham (1 episode 2003), Julius Tennon - Detective (1 episode 2003), Nicole Bilderback - Paralegal (1 episode 2004), Nadine Ellis - Officer Annie Carroll (1 episode 2004), Patrick John Hurley - Mr. Burke (1 episode 2004), Maria McCann - Eve Haber (1 episode 2004), Parker Shipp - Mary Quillen (1 episode 2004), Gregg Almquist - Judge Richard Drapkin (1 episode 1997), Jill Andre - Judge (1 episode 1997), Jim Antonio - Archbishop Mazzoni (1 episode 1997), Bill Bolender - Executioner (1 episode 1997), Jayson Boyd - Steve Crewson (1 episode 1997), Robert Clohessy - Detective Gagen (1 episode 1997), Christopher Darga - Officer (1 episode 1997), Wanya Green - Melanie White (1 episode 1997), Michael Harney - A.D.A. Walt Frazier (1 episode 1997), Jeffrey King - Kevin Gibson (1 episode 1997), Kirsten Nelson - Judy Burke (1 episode 1997), Al Pugliese - Mr. Crane (1 episode 1997), Lorna Raver - Pearson's Assistant (1 episode 1997), John Billingsley - Revenue Officer Robert Schmidt (1 episode 1998), Brad Braeden - Peter Katlin (1 episode 1998), Paul Eiding - Science Expert (1 episode 1998), Caroline Field - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Erik Holland - Mr. Kilburn (1 episode 1998), Paul Messinger - Dr. Roberts (1 episode 1998), Donna Murphy - Marie Hanson (1 episode 1998), James Paradise - John Isikoff (1 episode 1998), Robert Pine - John Monahan (1 episode 1998), Todd Sandler - Paramedic #1 (1 episode 1998), Robert Schuch - Gang Unit Detective (1 episode 1998), Adrian Sparks - Expert Witness (1 episode 1998), Bill Applebaum - Mr. Emerson (1 episode 1999), Dirk Blocker - Witness (1 episode 1999), Sandra Clark - Reporter Michelle Reichot (1 episode 1999), Ivonne Coll - Dr. Maria Hernandez (1 episode 1999), Paul Collins - Walton (1 episode 1999), Michael Dempsey - Testifying Officer (1 episode 1999), Robert DoQui - Doug Kimbro (1 episode 1999), Eric George - Kevin Reynolds (1 episode 1999), Ann Gillespie - Mrs. Roenisch (1 episode 1999), Ernie Hudson Jr. - Testifying Officer (1 episode 1999), Emily Kuroda - Miss Hines - Dental Hygienist (1 episode 1999), Ken Marino - Kevin Michaels (1 episode 1999), Marisa Ryan - Cynthia Simonson (1 episode 1999), David Valcin - Young Mr. Jacobs (1 episode 1999), Kevin Patrick Walls - Randy Strunk (1 episode 1999), William Wellman Jr. - Theodore 'Ted' Barrington (1 episode 1999), Daveigh Chase - Jennifer Wakefield (1 episode 2000), Tara Chocol - Ms. Holbrook - Jenny's Mother (1 episode 2000), Lance E. Nichols - Evidence Room Officer (1 episode 2000), James Brown Orleans - Mr. Koufo (1 episode 2000), Mark Roberts - Security Guard Reddington (1 episode 2000), Eric Saiet - Mr. Letterman (1 episode 2000), Garland Spencer - Mr. Babbitt (1 episode 2000), Chad Todhunter - Eddie Chesler (1 episode 2000), Reynaldo Gallegos - Hector Guzman (1 episode 2001), Dennis Haskins - Psychiatrist (1 episode 2001), Scott Alan Smith - Doctor (1 episode 2001), Christopher Evan Welch - Public Defender Bernard Shandley (1 episode 2001), Adam Arkin - Atty. Albert Ginsberg (1 episode 2003), William Dennis Hurley - Daniel Cogan (1 episode 2003), Julie Janney - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2003), Aaron Lustig - Attorney King (1 episode 2003), Shannon Nelson - Sr. Jeanette Martin (1 episode 2003), Barry Sigismondi - Detective Stephen Mills (1 episode 2003), James Moses Black - Policeman (1 episode 2004), Susan M. Carr - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2004), Charles Hutchins - Tommy Moynihan (1 episode 2004), Benita Krista Nall - Candice Watson (1 episode 2004), Naibe Reynoso - Reporter Julie Bench (1 episode 2004), James Shanklin - Dr. Heinrick Schmidt (1 episode 2004), Joey Shea - Stanley Brenner (1 episode 2004), Morgan York - Melissa Stewart (1 episode 2004), Arell Blanton - Officer (1 episode 1997), David Dunard - Panelist in Rydell Hearing (1 episode 1997), Miriam Flynn - Mary Stokes (1 episode 1997), Ellen Geer - Judge G. Warner (1 episode 1997), Rick Hall - Officer Patrick Trimble (1 episode 1997), Wesley Jonathan - David Piper (1 episode 1997), Pete Kovner - Judge Pelt (1 episode 1997), Lennie Loftin - Guard With Randy's Last Meal (1 episode 1997), Dan Martin - Officer Tedesco (1 episode 1997), Billie Neal - Martha Burl (1 episode 1997), Barbara Tarbuck - Judge Emily Strong (1 episode 1997), Vasili Bogazianos - A.D.A. Coffee (1 episode 1998), Shunil Borpujari - Gasler (1 episode 1998), John Gowans - Baylor Hearing Judge (1 episode 1998), Bill Gratton - Clifford Swanson (1 episode 1998), Clay Greenbush - Softcore Stud (1 episode 1998), Jane Harnick - Paramedic #2 (1 episode 1998), Darlene Kardon - Mildred the Psychologist (1 episode 1998), James Noah - Judge Patterson (1 episode 1998), Tim Ransom - Public Defender Kent (1 episode 1998), Andy Umberger - A.D.A. Virgil Johnson (1 episode 1998), Barry Wiggins - Testifying Officer (1 episode 1998), Susan Barnes - Mrs. Baker (1 episode 1999), John Cothran - Chris Patterson (1 episode 1999), John S. Davies - Father (1 episode 1999), Cater Lee - Reporter (1 episode 1999), John Mansfield - Mr. Minor (1 episode 1999), J. August Richards - Former Boyfriend (1 episode 1999), Daryl Keith Roach - Testifying Police Officer (1 episode 1999), Lyman Ward - Mr. Hayes (1 episode 1999), Allan Wasserman - James Keplar (1 episode 1999), Neal Matarazzo - Officer Danny Hanson (1 episode 2000), Marlee Matlin - Sally Berg (1 episode 2000), Victoria Principal - Courtney Hansen (1 episode 2000), Nick Toth - Judge Wayne Morris (1 episode 2000), Daniel Zacapa - Mr. Tabbitt (1 episode 2000), Anne Betancourt - Mrs. Guzman (1 episode 2001), Craig Braun - Dr. Adam Miller (1 episode 2001), Alison Shanks - Annie Mullen's Doctor (1 episode 2001), Chris Gardner - Thomas Coleman (1 episode 2003), Bill Moseley - Jake Spooner (1 episode 2003), Brian Mulligan - Mitch Penner (1 episode 2003), Serena Spencer - Sylvie Winslow (1 episode 2003), Beverly White Arden - Reporter (1 episode 2003), Gina Gershon - Glenn Hall (1 episode 2004), Joey Hiott - Michael Stewart (1 episode 2004), Tyrone LaForrest - Officer White (1 episode 2004), Lenny Venito - Eddie (1 episode 2004), Anne Wilde - Connie (1 episode 2004), David Brisbin - Byron (1 episode 1997), Michael Chieffo - Chris Varley (1 episode 1997), Susan Fukuda - Reporter #2 (1 episode 1997), David Green - Previous Attorney for Cancer Sufferers (1 episode 1997), Nicholas Kusenko - Will Stitt (1 episode 1997), Katherine LaNasa - Sheila (1 episode 1997), Greg Lauren - Myra's Husband (1 episode 1997), James Lorinz - Lyle Roberts (1 episode 1997), Cynthia Mace - Suzannah Riley (1 episode 1997), Barbara Roberts - Randy's Mom (1 episode 1997), Hansford Rowe - Appeals Court Judge Nolan (1 episode 1997), Murray Rubinstein - Carl Leiberman (1 episode 1997), Timothy Sawyer - Judge Swan (1 episode 1997), Christopher Stanley - Officer Kent (1 episode 1997), Damon White - Client (1 episode 1997), Bobbin Bergstrom - Emergency Nurse (1 episode 1998), Erika Christensen - Melissa (1 episode 1998), Patrick Egan - Judge Adam Clark (1 episode 1998), Pamela Gorham - Dr. Hoffle (1 episode 1998), James Henriksen - Joseph (1 episode 1998), Laura Henry - Foreperson (1 episode 1998), John Kendall - Glenn (1 episode 1998), Libby Langdon - Carol Walker (1 episode 1998), Tina Lifford - Mrs. Johnson (1 episode 1998), Rondi Reed - Mrs. Carroll (1 episode 1998), David Ackert - Officer Randy Schmidt (1 episode 1999), Bill Capizzi - Phil Handle (1 episode 1999), Kevin Cooney - Dr. Fairby (1 episode 1999), Paul O'Brien - Dr. Reynolds (1 episode 1999), Traci Odom - Attorney Marcia Schultz (1 episode 1999), Rob Leo Roy - ADA Torkelso (1 episode 1999), Damon Saleem - Testifying Officer (1 episode 1999), Kimberly Scott - Principal Richwood (1 episode 1999), Lauri Semarne - Clerk (1 episode 1999), Michael Tucker - Rabbi Richard Jacobs (1 episode 1999), Floyd Van Buskirk - Robert Harmon (1 episode 1999), Edith Varon - Pamela Jacobs (1 episode 1999), Joe J. Garcia - Joe Bullock (1 episode 2000), Tim Ryan - Mr. Miller (1 episode 2000), Wayne Terry - Officer Mandel (1 episode 2000), Moira Walley-Beckett - Hillary Engel (1 episode 2000), Anne Gee Byrd - Miss Mosher (1 episode 2001), Stephen Markle - Forensic Pathologist (1 episode 2001), Tom McCarthy - Kevin Riley (1 episode 2001), Brionna Canada - Amanda Kenner (1 episode 2003), Dana Ivey - Judge Natalie Brown (1 episode 2003), Asante Jones - Officer Smith (1 episode 2003), Katherine Kamhi - Atty. Marsha Singleton (1 episode 2003), Mike Muscat - Ralph (1 episode 2003), Richard Gross - Wesley Pollack (1 episode 2004), Paul Jene - Mike Sears (1 episode 2004), Earnestine Phillips - Prospective Female Juror (1 episode 2004), Claudette Roche - Warton (1 episode 2004), Javier Ronceros - Det. Sam Whistler (1 episode 2004), King Stuart - Judge Morgan Zeldin (1 episode 2004), Ed Berke - Hostage Negotiator (1 episode 1997), Gregory Cruz - ADA Whanapuckam (1 episode 1997), Joe Grifasi - Harry Papp (1 episode 1997), Neil Gustafson - Roland Coleman (1 episode 1997), Eric Mansker - Bailiff (1 episode 1997), Byron Minns - Bailiff (1 episode 1997), Rudy Ramos - Lopez (1 episode 1997), Olivia Virgil White - Judge Jane Wall (1 episode 1997), Wendy Worthington - Jury Foreperson #1 (1 episode 1997), Janet S. Blake - Slauson (1 episode 1998), Curtis Blanck - Justin (1 episode 1998), Cynthia Brown - Ms. Stevens (1 episode 1998), George Gerdes - Gun Manufacturer (1 episode 1998), Nancy Gibbs - Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Leontine Guilliard - Colleen Burnette (1 episode 1998), Butch Hammett - Walter Cole (1 episode 1998), Ming Lo - Doctor #1 (1 episode 1998), Alison Martin - Mrs. Blair (1 episode 1998), Bob McCracken - Ron Harper (1 episode 1998), Kellie Waymire - Dr. Marshall (1 episode 1998), Steve Carrieri - Joseph Watson (1 episode 1999), Howard Hesseman - Judge C. Williams (1 episode 1999), James Lashly - Mary Burlington's Son (1 episode 1999), Christian J. Meoli - Charles Best (1 episode 1999), Aaron Michael Metchik - Brent Jones (1 episode 1999), Ken Rudulph - Reporter #1 (1 episode 1999), Benjamin Shelfer - Assistant (1 episode 1999), Michael Sidney - Court Security Officer (1 episode 1999), Stephen Tobolowsky - Clyde Burrows (1 episode 1999), Kirk Trutner - Atty. Robert Olsen (1 episode 1999), Mary Chris Wall - A.D.A. Lisa Holton (1 episode 1999), Susan Gayle Watts - Mrs. Hayes (1 episode 1999), Tim Glenn - Trevor Engle (1 episode 2000), Kevin McClatchy - Officer McPhee (1 episode 2000), Dick Stilwell - Donald Kent (1 episode 2000), Diane Venora - Margaret Wakefield (1 episode 2000), Robert Gibson - Foreman (1 episode 2003), Bernie Hourihan - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2003), Kenneth Meseroll - Atty. Jonathan Lambert (1 episode 2003), Alpha Richards - Bernice Johnson (1 episode 2003), Betsy Brandt - Lynda Hobbs (1 episode 2004), Traber Burns - Prospective Male Juror #2 (1 episode 2004), Monia Joblin - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2004), Tina Kim - Waitress (1 episode 2004), Steve Kramer - Atty. Talbot (1 episode 2004), Anne Rutter - Marcia Flippin (1 episode 2004), Lisa Steinmetz - Reporter #1 (1 episode 2004), Van Boudreaux - Clerk (1 episode 1997), Price Carson - Guard #2 (1 episode 1997), Lou Cutell - Adelstein (1 episode 1997), Kim Delgado - Bailiff (1 episode 1997), Helen Geller - Foreperson (1 episode 1997), Tony Haney - Harry Molt (1 episode 1997), Taylor Leigh - Reporter (1 episode 1997), Betty Murphy - Connie Malzone (1 episode 1997), Maggie Murphy - Maggie (1 episode 1997), Irene Muzzy - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1997), Richard Penn - Judge Wald (1 episode 1997), Fred Saldone - EMS Technician (1 episode 1997), Amy Van Nostrand - Carolyn Wiggins (1 episode 1997), David Wells - Jonathan Cramer (1 episode 1997), Cindy Basco - Detective (1 episode 1998), Kurt Boesen - Jury Foreman (1 episode 1998), Larry Burnett - TV Anchor (1 episode 1998), Michael Castner - TV News Anchor (1 episode 1998), Pamela Dubin - Doctor #2 (1 episode 1998), Cynthia Eichor - News 8 TV Anchor (1 episode 1998), Elliott Francis - WXDE Reporter Robert Waterman (1 episode 1998), Matt Gottlieb - Judge - Swearing in Ceremony (1 episode 1998), Kevin Quigley - Brad Sholey (1 episode 1998), Lavelle Roby - Judge Winter (1 episode 1998), Dan Schafer - Dr. Seymour Holt (1 episode 1998), Bee-Be Smith - Dr.Wilson (1 episode 1998), John Carlos Frey - Doctor #1 (1 episode 1999), Patrick F. Gallagher - Officer Tanner (1 episode 1999), Mike Genovese - Off. Smitko (1 episode 1999), Katie Hagan - Laura Olson (1 episode 1999), Robyn Johanna - Clerk (1 episode 1999), Joie Magidow - Foreperson (1 episode 1999), Heather McComb - Lynette Hayes (1 episode 1999), Elayn J. Taylor - Judge Haley Logan (1 episode 1999), Sibila Vargas - Reporter #2 (1 episode 1999), Bill Cobbs - Arthur Turner (1 episode 2000), Rosie Malek-Yonan - Lambert (1 episode 2000), James Newman - Coroner Mitchell Falk (1 episode 2000), John Edwin Shaw - Judge Emerson (1 episode 2000), Maura Vincent - Testifying Environmental Expert (1 episode 2000), Arroyn Lloyd - Cindy (1 episode 2001), Chi McBride - Steven Harper (1 episode 2001), Paula Nicolas - Receptionist (1 episode 2003), Naelee Rae - Ashley Markham (1 episode 2003), Lois Goorwitz - Clerk (1 episode 2004), Leo Marks - Atty. Kevin Herr (1 episode 2004), Donna Pieroni - Milli Trevalli (1 episode 2004), Paul Raci - Ralph 'Spinny' Spinaci (1 episode 2004), Rich Skidmore - Reporter #2 (1 episode 2004), Will Coogan - Coroner's Assistant (1 episode 1997), Sean Cory - Bailiff (1 episode 1997), Eric Fleeks - Court Officer (1 episode 1997), Ken Kerman - Guard (1 episode 1997), Joan Marlowe - Judge A.R. Scannal (1 episode 1997), Devon O'Brien - Dr. Cecile Anspacher (1 episode 1997), Stacey Scotte - Reporter #1 (1 episode 1997), L. Sidney - Guard #1 (1 episode 1997), Selma Stern - Elderly Woman Hostage (1 episode 1997), Chris Wiley - Michael Gibson (1 episode 1997), Mark Ankeny - Mr. Peete (1 episode 1998), Jonathan Emerson - Joel Samuelson (1 episode 1998), Marilyn Ginns - Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Karl Hamann - Clown (1 episode 1998), Aaron Knight - Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Joanna Lipari - Psychiatrist (1 episode 1998), Nicki Micheaux - Security Guard (1 episode 1998), Marcia Moran - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Devin Robinson - Michael Beal (1 episode 1998), John Valdetero - Police Officer (1 episode 1998), Edrie Warner - Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Kevin J. Cameron - Guard (1 episode 1999), Blair Hickey - Public Defender Joseph Mapp (1 episode 1999), David Huddleston - Judge Richard Bender (1 episode 1999), Ethel Lee - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1999), Garrison Leigh - Robert Jenkins (1 episode 1999), John Maynard - Foreman (1 episode 1999), Patricia Place - Mrs. Mary Burlington (1 episode 1999), Rudy Ruggiero - George Stafford (1 episode 1999), Marcelo Tubert - Donald Stanton (1 episode 1999), Charles Lanyer - Dr. Tilletson (1 episode 2000), John O'Brien - Foreman (1 episode 2000), Terry Bozeman - Federal Judge (1 episode 2001), David S. Jung - Michael Lee (1 episode 2003), Femi Emiola - Sharon White (1 episode 2004), Tony Giorgio - Client #1 (1 episode 2004), Lisa Kaminir - Atty. Hanson (1 episode 2004), Chuck Licata - Frank Calzone (1 episode 2004), Alyssa Shafer - Zoey Frutt (1 episode 2004), Mary Strong - Reporter #3 (1 episode 2004), Mark Chaet - Notary Public (1 episode 1997), Mark J. Goodman - Field Reporter (1 episode 1997), Bob Kirsh - Henry Porter (1 episode 1997), Kathy L. McNabb - Sandra (1 episode 1997), Jean Montanti - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1997), Susan Reno - Kidnapped Boys' Mother (1 episode 1997), Dierk Torsek - Walter Simon (1 episode 1997), Clement Blake - Homeless Man (1 episode 1998), Jayson Creek - Foreman (1 episode 1998), Dick DeCoit - Officer Lindstrom (1 episode 1998), Thor Edgell - Officer Leyton (1 episode 1998), Louise Fletcher - Judge N. Swanson (1 episode 1998), Sandra Francis - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Paul Goodman - Dr. Jules Francis (1 episode 1998), Kelly Hill - Clerk #1 (1 episode 1998), Michael Papajohn - Officer #2 (1 episode 1998), Paul L. Ehrmann - Dr. Robert Pyne (1 episode 1999), Bonita Friedericy - Sandra Poole (1 episode 1999), Brizona Gayles - Officer #2 (1 episode 1999), Peter Gregory - Off. Gibson (1 episode 1999), Matt Kaminsky - Reporter #1 (1 episode 1999), Diana Koricke - Reporter Lillian Curry (1 episode 1999), Kenneth Taylor - Reporter (1 episode 1999), Leisa Washington - Clerk (1 episode 1999), Karl T. Wright - Andrew Barton (1 episode 1999), Jerome Butler - Hinks' Attorney (1 episode 2000), Robert Glessner - Technician (1 episode 2000), Stacy Hogue - Wendy Lowhurst (1 episode 2000), Emily Yancy - Amanda's Therapist (1 episode 2001), Philip Digiacomo - Man with Leg Prosthesis (1 episode 2004), Lydia Blanco Garza - Court Clerk (1 episode 2004), Pat Matthews - Reporter #4 (1 episode 2004), Gary Rodriguez - Officer Jones (1 episode 2004), Joseph Sordetto - Joey Papp (1 episode 2004), Laura Carlson - Reporter #1 (1 episode 1997), Ken Daly - Detective Belle (1 episode 1997), Steve B. Green - Kidnapped Boys' Father (1 episode 1997), William Hubbard Knight - Clerk - Ben (1 episode 1997), David Muir - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1997), Kathleen M. Darcy - Clerk #2 (1 episode 1998), Kofi Elam - Charlie Johnson (1 episode 1998), David Ellenstein - Foreman (1 episode 1998), Carlos Granda - Reporter #2 (1 episode 1998), William Jackson - Judge Watson (1 episode 1998), Brent Keast - Kane (1 episode 1998), Samantha Telly - Carol Blair (1 episode 1998), Michael James Thompson - Mitchell Foster (1 episode 1998), Flynn Warner - Jeffrey Carroll (1 episode 1998), Angela Albarez - Foreperson (1 episode 1999), David Booth - Attorney Lerner (1 episode 1999), Matthew Fonda - Atty. Joseph Roberts (1 episode 1999), Myrna Niles - Clerk (1 episode 1999), Curt Ranta - David Bryant (1 episode 1999), Lourdes Regala - Reporter #2 (1 episode 1999), Bob Rumnock - Foreman (1 episode 1999), Ken Taylor - Reporter #3 (1 episode 1999), Satiar Pourvasei - Clerk (1 episode 2000), Steve Alvarez - Reporter (1 episode 2004), Jacquie Barnbrook - Angelina Torelli (1 episode 2004), Karis Campbell - Cheryl Bell (1 episode 2004), Tony Rossi - Terranova (1 episode 2004), Randy Thompson - William Finnerty (1 episode 2004), David Alexander - Detective (1 episode 1997), Christal Chacon - Reporter #1 (1 episode 1997), Benajah Cobb - Terry (1 episode 1997), Gary Friedkin - Michael Hart (1 episode 1997), Sung Hi Lee - Senator Patanki's Wife (1 episode 1997), Robair Sims - Rioter #1 (1 episode 1997), Derick Alexander - Orderly (1 episode 1998), Ted Barba - Raymond Breyer (1 episode 1998), Andre Burgos - Bailiff (1 episode 1998), Shannon K. Dunn - Federal Court Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Patrick Falls - Atty. Kyle Smith (1 episode 1998), William Fisher - Mr. Colburn (1 episode 1998), Linda A. Michaels - Susan Foster (1 episode 1998), Alan Oliney - Officer #4 (1 episode 1998), Dee Ryan - Reporter #3 (1 episode 1998), Joahn Webb - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Langdon Bensing - Bailiff (1 episode 1999), Keith Davis - Family Member (1 episode 1999), Donna DeLacey - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1999), Bill Dempsey - Guard #1 (1 episode 1999), Elyse Donalson - Clerk (1 episode 1999), Brennan Feonix - Officer (1 episode 1999), Tim Silva - Reporter Peter Fleming (1 episode 1999), Henry LeBlanc - Detective Foster (1 episode 2000), Andre Braugher - Dr. Ben Gideon (1 episode 2001), Judith Flanagan - Sarah Finnerty (1 episode 2004), Andrea Kelly - Eileen (1 episode 2004), Jeff LeBeau - FBI Agent Tom Denke (1 episode 2004), Gretchen Weiss - Clerk (1 episode 2004), Brian Bennett - Rioter #2 (1 episode 1997), Mickey Cottrell - Dr. Michael Helms (1 episode 1997), Alan Gelfant - Kenneth Hanks (1 episode 1997), Todd Jensen - Reporter #2 (1 episode 1997), Ramon McLane - Jesse (1 episode 1997), Thomas Stuart - Detective (1 episode 1997), Milda Dacys - Clerk (1 episode 1998), Lamont Dixon - Officer (1 episode 1998), Karen Gichtin - Ms. Crenshaw (1 episode 1998), Judith Jordan - Judge Monica Hall (1 episode 1998), Patrick Mickler - Bailiff (1 episode 1998), Alexandra More - Mary (1 episode 1998), Lucia Vincent - Clerk (1 episode 1998), Andrew Walker - Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Inny Clemons - Guard #2 (1 episode 1999), Dan Gifford - Reporter #1 Marc Underwood (1 episode 1999), David Hayles - Bailiff #1 (1 episode 1999), Lazarus Jackson - Guard (1 episode 1999), Amy Warner - Marcia Stanton (1 episode 1999), Larry Weissman - Clerk (1 episode 1999), Sandra Cusimano - Client #2 (1 episode 2004), Andy Goldberg - Clerk (1 episode 2004), Weston Blakesley - Washington (1 episode 1997), Francesca Cappucci - Reporter #3 (1 episode 1997), Alan Charof - Boston Cabbie (1 episode 1997), Tohoru Masamune - Technician (1 episode 1997), Robert Peters - Officer Cooper (1 episode 1997), Gene Williams - Rioter #3 (1 episode 1997), Mike Andrella - Hallway Officer (1 episode 1998), Shan Applegate - Officer (1 episode 1998), Jack Forbes - Foreman (1 episode 1998), Carol Gustafson - Barbara Jolly (1 episode 1998), Patricia Matthews - Juror #1 (1 episode 1998), Lili Ramos - Widow (1 episode 1998), Jamison Yang - Laundry Co-worker (1 episode 1998), Nancie Boykiss - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1999), J.P. Bumstead - Bailiff (1 episode 1999), Susan Chuang - Reporter #2 (1 episode 1999), Jerry Giles - Security Guard (1 episode 1999), Daniel Jay Shore - Darryl Solomon (1 episode 2004), Rob Elk - Tony (1 episode 1997), Chris McWatt - Reporter #4 (1 episode 1997), Alvin Walker - Clerk (1 episode 1997), Lubo Barnett - Juror #2 (1 episode 1998), Paul Terrell Clayton - Officer Kite (1 episode 1998), Kathleen Gati - Uniformed Officer (1 episode 1998), Adofo Ghani - Police Guard (1 episode 1998), Scott W. McKinlay - DA Michael Markson (1 episode 1998), Michael Windser - Foreperson (1 episode 1998), Samantha Adams - Technician (1 episode 1999), Brian Catalano - Plainclothes (1 episode 1999), Dierdre Holder - Reporter #3 (1 episode 1999), Jeffrey von Meyer - Jury Foreman (1 episode 1999), Willie C. Carpenter - Steven Watson (1 episode 2004), Diane Dorsey - Clerk (1 episode 1997), William Rogers - Father Maloney (1 episode 1997), Marcus Aurelius - Foreman (1 episode 1998), Denny Kirkwood - Bike Helmet Pedestrian (1 episode 1998), Tom Paliferro - Jury Foreman (1 episode 1998), Jason Felipe - Paramedic (1 episode 1999), Laura Michelle Smith - Protester #1 (1 episode 1999), Bob Thomas - Reporter #4 (1 episode 1999), David Brownstein - Mark Quinlen (1 episode 2004), Joyce Greenleaf - Woman Pedestrian (1 episode 1998), Rick Paap - Federal Marshall (1 episode 1998), Lorin Shapiro - Kingston's Woman (1 episode 1999), John Petlock - Congressman Haley (1 episode 1998), Ben Kaya - Protester #3 (1 episode 1999), Ray Colbert - Salesman (1 episode 1997), Harper Roisman - Judge Samuel Colon (1 episode 1998), Sonia Jackson - Protester #4 (1 episode 1999), Khadijah Karriem - Randy's Sister (1 episode 1997), April Anderson - Aunt (1 episode 1997), Kerim Joseph - Darius Jefferson (1 episode 1997), Arlow Stewart - Carl Jefferson (1 episode 1997), Toni Senecal - News Announcer (1 episode 1997), Jordan Lee Williams - Guy (1 episode 1997), Darwyn Carson - Young Mother (1 episode 1997), Earl Houston Bullock - Hard Hat Man (1 episode 1997), Hillary Webster - 20 Something (1 episode 1997), James Harnagel - Balding Guy (1 episode 1997), Kevin Marshall Brady - Juror (1 episode 1997), Mark Schaefer - Sworn in lawyer (1 episode 1998), Michael Christian Alexander - Officer in Corridor (1 episode 1999), Todd Beadle - Officer (1 episode 1999), Melanie Cahill - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1999), Mimi Cozzens - Ellen Rapson (1 episode 1999), Warren Davis - Jury Foreman (1 episode 1999), Mary Kathleen Gordon - Bridal Shop Seamstress (1 episode 1999), Stephanie Hawkins - Young Jan (1 episode 1999), Dwight Hicks - Checkpoint Officer #1 (1 episode 1999), Tim Hodgin - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1999), Jack Impellizzeri - Checkpoint Officer #2 (1 episode 1999), Evans Johnson - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 1999), Annie Kitral - Clerk (1 episode 1999), Mike Madrigal - Bailiff (1 episode 1999), Vincent Mazella Jr. - Justin Fitzpatrick (1 episode 1999), David Moses - Dr. Harris (1 episode 1999), Uwe Schwarzwalder - Bailiff (1 episode 1999), Lee Smith - Nightmare Nun (1 episode 1999), Paul Tigue - Jury Foreman (1 episode 1999), David Toliver - Court Officer (1 episode 1999), Joe Towne - Malcolm Hynes (1 episode 1999), Tom Urich - George Rapson (1 episode 1999), Alicia-Lee - Clerk (1 episode 2000), Barbara Allyne Bennet - Mrs. Reynolds (1 episode 2000), Linda Bisesti - Judge Pastorius (1 episode 2000), David Allen Blackburn - Dr. Burke (1 episode 2000), Fredella Calloway - Hannah Beets (1 episode 2000), Sam Catlin - Kevin Houle (1 episode 2000), Nicolette Chaffey - Despairing Relative (1 episode 2000), Edwin Cook - Dispatcher (1 episode 2000), Michael Cornacchia - Johnny Franco (1 episode 2000), Jillian Crane - Linda Papp (1 episode 2000), Thomas Crawford - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2000), Christopher Daniels - Mickey (1 episode 2000), Lara Del Arte - Juror (1 episode 2000), John Demy - Foreman (1 episode 2000), Helen Duffy - Jeanette McGrath (1 episode 2000), Thomas Craig Elliott - P.D. Anthony Drummond (1 episode 2000), Dakota Fanning - Alessa Engel (1 episode 2000), Frank Farmer - Walter McGrath (1 episode 2000), Joyce Fessides - Clerk (1 episode 2000), Marla Frees - Reporter Sheila McCrae (1 episode 2000), Cathrine Grace - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2000), Maria Lazam Hanson - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2000), Jodi Harris - Lisa Jolie (1 episode 2000), David Joel - Reporter #3 (1 episode 2000), Judy Louise Johnson - Reporter Camilla Berg (1 episode 2000), Cody Kasch - Scott Simpson Jr. (1 episode 2000), Dylan Kasch - Sammy Simpson (1 episode 2000), Paul Richard Kessler - Corridor Reporter #2 (1 episode 2000), Kent Klineman - Dr. Bill Babylon (1 episode 2000), Fred Kronenberg - Atty. Warren Stiles (1 episode 2000), Joseph Leavengood - Guard (1 episode 2000), Stu Levin - Foreman (1 episode 2000), Melissa D. Madison - Federal Court Clerk (1 episode 2000), Keni Marie - Reporter #2 (1 episode 2000), John Marrott - Corrodor Reporter #3 (1 episode 2000), Christopher McGraw - Security Officer (1 episode 2000), Kate McIntyre - Court Clerk (1 episode 2000), Joseph Menza - Detective Peter Korn (1 episode 2000), Midori Meyer - Court Reporter (2000) (1 episode 2000), Cazimir Milostan - Prison Guard (1 episode 2000), Patrick O'Connor - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2000), Rosie O'Donnell - Wedding Consultant (1 episode 2000), Paul Outlaw - Foreman (1 episode 2000), Albert Owens - Attorney Jack Roberts (1 episode 2000), Jeff Ramsey - Michael Whittier (1 episode 2000), Allie Raye - Marjorie Hooley (1 episode 2000), Alysia Reiner - Reporter #4 (1 episode 2000), Ralph Remington - Jail Guard (1 episode 2000), Von L. Roddy - Officer #1 (1 episode 2000), Jason Rudofsky - Reporter #1 (1 episode 2000), Stephanie Satie - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2000), Paul Schackman - Dr. Lanning (1 episode 2000), Keilana Smith - Clerk (1 episode 2000), Faran Tahir - Dr. Michael Shields (1 episode 2000), Kira Tirimacco - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2000), John Towey - Dr. Christian Boogle (1 episode 2000), Louis Tucker - Probation Officer (1 episode 2000), Sara Van Horn - Aunt Laurie (1 episode 2000), Richard Voigts - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2000), Michael Waltman - Joe Bresler (1 episode 2000), Kathryn White - Sheila - the Receptionist (1 episode 2000), Steven Wilde - Detective (1 episode 2000), Janell Winkler - Emma Lugar (1 episode 2000), Sarah Zinsser - Debbie Bresler (1 episode 2000), Roy Abramsohn - Federal Agent Jolie (1 episode 2001), Haskell V. Anderson III - Male Juror (1 episode 2001), Gabrielle Anwar - Katie Defoe (1 episode 2001), Dwight Bacquie - Officer #1 (1 episode 2001), Robert Bailey Jr. - Lance Miller (1 episode 2001), Zachary Barton - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2001), Rachael Bella - Lisa Matthews (1 episode 2001), Harry Bennett - Corrections Officer (1 episode 2001), Jonathan Bray - Paramedic #1 (1 episode 2001), Eve Brenner - Sybil Walters (1 episode 2001), Betty A. Bridges - Female Juror (1 episode 2001), Burt Bulos - Off. Raysteen (1 episode 2001), Doug Burch - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2001), Liz Burnette - Nurse #3 (1 episode 2001), John Burton Jr. - News Anchor (1 episode 2001), Melody Butiu - ER Nurse Wanda (1 episode 2001), L. Scott Caldwell - Parole Board Chairperson (1 episode 2001), Joe Camareno - ER Doctor (1 episode 2001), Brian Carpenter - Dr. Schuller (1 episode 2001), Gabriel Casseus - Daryl Johnson (1 episode 2001), Gina Chai - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2001), Kevin Chapman - Officer Lemay (1 episode 2001), Lisa Chess - Madylyne Potter (1 episode 2001), Gabe Cohen - Foreman (1 episode 2001), Rickey D'Shon Collins - Steven Miller (1 episode 2001), Richard Cox - Atty. Stuart Miller (1 episode 2001), Kelly Cross - Court Clerk (1 episode 2001), Reggie Currelley - Bailiff (1 episode 2001), Nicole DeHuff - Michelle Farrell (1 episode 2001), Kathleen Demarest - Nurse #2 (1 episode 2001), Jeffrey DeMunn - Atty. Gordon Keene (1 episode 2001), Cleavant Derricks - Mr. Lees (1 episode 2001), Christopher Doyle - Bruce Manning (1 episode 2001), John Duerler - Scott Gelson (1 episode 2001), Kevin Dunigan - Security Guard (1 episode 2001), Charles S. Dutton - Leonard Marshall (1 episode 2001), Joel Ewing - Prison Guard (1 episode 2001), Edith Fields - Mrs. Solotkin (1 episode 2001), Albert Garcia - Paramedic #2 (1 episode 2001), Brooks Gardner - Lt. O'Brien (1 episode 2001), Gloria Gifford - Vivian Marshall (1 episode 2001), Nina Giovanitti - Nurse Molly (1 episode 2001), Breon Gorman - Sandra McLaughlin (1 episode 2001), Lee Hampton - Lester Miller (1 episode 2001), Jonathan Hand - Justin Reed (1 episode 2001), Chris Harrison - Reporter #1 (1 episode 2001), Linda Hart - Vicki Herman (1 episode 2001), Michael Harte - Matt Vinderman (1 episode 2001), Joshua Harto - Martin Jenks (1 episode 2001), Kathleen Hickey - Nurse Carol (1 episode 2001), David Hugghins - Shooter (1 episode 2001), Carrie Jacobson - Nurse Frierson (1 episode 2001), Marc John Jefferies - Jason Lees (1 episode 2001), Lamont Johnson - Voice (1 episode 2001), Rhomeyn Johnson - Federal Agent McCormick (1 episode 2001), Terry Allen Jones - Firefighter Robin (1 episode 2001), Ajgie Kirkland - Guard (1 episode 2001), Susan Kohler - Nurse #1 (1 episode 2001), Deborah Landis - Atty. Jane Hinkle (1 episode 2001), Jamie Lauren - Betsy Collins (1 episode 2001), Donna Lynn Leavy - Police Criminologist (1 episode 2001), Robert Lipton - Special Agent Charles Renford (1 episode 2001), Sharline Liu - Bank Teller (1 episode 2001), Michael Luggio - Ronny Intesco (1 episode 2001), Richard Lyons - Firefighter #2 (1 episode 2001), Andy Mackenzie - Ritchie Macklin (1 episode 2001), Ramsey Malouky - Bill Habib (1 episode 2001), John Marzilli - Bud Reynolds (1 episode 2001), James McDonnell - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2001), Ray McKinnon - Frank Vaughan (1 episode 2001), Dihlon McManne - Asst. Atty. Gen. Patrick Jenkins (1 episode 2001), Stephen Mendel - Reporter Jack Quinn (1 episode 2001), Monnae Michaell - Patricia Fletcher (1 episode 2001), Peggy Miley - Martha McKee (1 episode 2001), Doug Mitchell - Cop (1 episode 2001), Nicolas Mize - Det. Whiteson (1 episode 2001), Kevin Michael Mondane - James Marshall (1 episode 2001), Dig Monroe - Clerk (1 episode 2001), Alex Morris - Federal Court Security Agent (1 episode 2001), Randy Murzynski - Parole Officer (1 episode 2001), Clarissa Ngo - Nurse (1 episode 2001), Stuart Nisbet - Judge R. Kenney (1 episode 2001), Kevin O'Connell - Paramedic #4 (1 episode 2001), Omar Ortiz - Terrance Miller (1 episode 2001), Cory Parella - Background Juror (1 episode 2001), Shawn Michael Patrick - Dr. Lyle (1 episode 2001), Kimberlee Peterson - Andrea Vaughan (1 episode 2001), Ruben Pla - Attorney Mitch Sussis (1 episode 2001), Steve Railsback - Walter Dawson (1 episode 2001), Jim Rash - Quimby (1 episode 2001), Scott Reitz - SWAT Officer (1 episode 2001), Scot Renfro - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2001), Lou Richards - A.D.A. Tom Connolly (1 episode 2001), Ken Rosier - Bailiff (1 episode 2001), Eric Ryan - Paramedic #1 (1 episode 2001), Kat Sawyer - Foreperson (1 episode 2001), Steven Scanlon - Det. Delaney (1 episode 2001), Ned Schmidtke - Dr. Donald Sideman (1 episode 2001), Jeff Seal - James McNoun (1 episode 2001), Kelly Sells - Assistant District Attorney (1 episode 2001), Ron Silver - Atty. John Mockler (1 episode 2001), Meera Simhan - Reporter Borpujari (1 episode 2001), Peter Siragusa - Tom (1 episode 2001), Deirdre M. Smith - Karen Lees (1 episode 2001), Jayne Taini - Nancy Horan (1 episode 2001), Al Taylor - Federal Officer #1 (1 episode 2001), Brian Taylor - Dr. Winters (1 episode 2001), Sal Tesoro - Paramedic #3 (1 episode 2001), Vanessa Townsell - Vocalist (1 episode 2001), Todd Truley - Jeffrey Banks (1 episode 2001), Stefan Umstead - Federal Officer #2 (1 episode 2001), Venessia Valentino - Pediatric Nurse (1 episode 2001), Teresa Velarde - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2001), Callan White - Melanie Tucker Allison Tucker's Sister (1 episode 2001), Carolyn Wilson - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2001), Roz Witt - Nurse Buckley (1 episode 2001), Jody Wood - Mr. McLaughlin (1 episode 2001), Pamela Wright - Reporter #2 (1 episode 2001), Valerie D. Young - Paramedic #3 (1 episode 2001), Tacey Adams - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Steve Adell - Cheswick (1 episode 2002), Heidi Alexander - Receptionist (1 episode 2002), Vincent Angell - Mr. Hurst - Mr. Fajiz' Attny. (1 episode 2002), Lee Anthony - Elderly Man (1 episode 2002), Michelle Arthur - Superior Court Attorney (1 episode 2002), Sayed Badreya - Adman Fajiz (1 episode 2002), Lisa Banes - Judge Cooke (1 episode 2002), Terrence Beasor - Michael O'Malley (1 episode 2002), Cindy Benson - Mrs. Connell (1 episode 2002), John Berg - Crime Analyst (1 episode 2002), Dennis Boutsikaris - Asst. U.S. Atty. Greg Mitchell (1 episode 2002), Larry Braman - Mark Green (1 episode 2002), Jon Braver - Busboy (1 episode 2002), Constance Brenneman - Tammy Roe (1 episode 2002), Ursula Burton - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Candice T. Cain - Court Spectator (1 episode 2002), Amanda Carlin - Miss Elder (1 episode 2002), Lizette Carrion - Christina Portes (1 episode 2002), Troy A. Cephers - Security Guard (1 episode 2002), Vic Chao - F.B.I. Agent (1 episode 2002), Kym Chevian - Clerk for Judge Mantz (1 episode 2002), Tim Choate - Mathis' Atty. Miles (1 episode 2002), Robert Cicchini - Rodney Edsel (1 episode 2002), John Ross Clark - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Ken Clark - Officer #2 (1 episode 2002), Noel Conlon - Judge Donald Freeman (1 episode 2002), Christopher Cousins - Ralph Alt (1 episode 2002), Mark Craig - Police Officer #1 (1 episode 2002), Tony Crane - Daniel Carrington (1 episode 2002), Jon Cryer - Terry Pender (1 episode 2002), Jennifer Crystal Foley - Kelly Goss (1 episode 2002), Michael Cudlitz - Russell Hampton (1 episode 2002), Jon Curry - Police Officer (1 episode 2002), Matt Czuchry - Skip Hyman (1 episode 2002), Sybil Darrow - Emily Coyne (1 episode 2002), Lolita Davidovich - Cassie Ray (1 episode 2002), Garret Davis - Cassell (1 episode 2002), John Dixon - Guard (1 episode 2002), Darius Dudley - Undercover Guard (1 episode 2002), Christopher B. Duncan - Audio Surveillance F.B.I. Agent (1 episode 2002), Kevin Dunn - Bill Munce (1 episode 2002), Chris Ellis - Mr. Blain - Zoning Board Chairman (1 episode 2002), Bradford English - Roland Monroe (1 episode 2002), Fred Ephraim - Bailiff (1 episode 2002), Giancarlo Esposito - Ray McMurphy (1 episode 2002), Matthew Fairchild - Walter Neff (1 episode 2002), Gina Fields - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2002), David Figlioli - Mark Harris (1 episode 2002), Art Frankel - Pat Magee (1 episode 2002), Alfonso Freeman - EMT (1 episode 2002), Bryan Friday - Security Guard (1 episode 2002), Karen Furno - Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Michael Gaston - Roland Hubert (1 episode 2002), Ken Grantham - Judge Pender (1 episode 2002), Chet Grissom - Jeremy Forbes (1 episode 2002), Tim Guinee - Reverend Michael Crane (1 episode 2002), Kim Hamilton - SJC Justice (1 episode 2002), Magda Harout - Miss Jessel (1 episode 2002), Barbara Eve Harris - Judge Joan Limpert (1 episode 2002), Paul Hayes - Walter Cates Fleming's Clerk (1 episode 2002), Johnathan Holliday - Officer (1 episode 2002), Stephen Howard - Ed Limato (1 episode 2002), Sharon Johnston - Katie (1 episode 2002), James Keane - Crime Analyst Hallbrenner (1 episode 2002), Jen Kelly - Dina (1 episode 2002), Thomas Vincent Kelly - Tom Goss (1 episode 2002), Linda Kerns - Betsy Hyman (1 episode 2002), Larry King - Larry King (1 episode 2002), Rebecca Klingler - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Suzanne Krull - Louise Farcher (1 episode 2002), Veronica Lauren - Patricia Hayden (1 episode 2002), Larry Laverty - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2002), Page Leong - Pauline Mathis' Receptionist (1 episode 2002), Jeremy Lowe - Maynard Parish (1 episode 2002), Peter Mackenzie - D.A. Brenner (1 episode 2002), Mark Margolis - Ronald D'Ambrosio (1 episode 2002), Rob Mars - Officer #4 (1 episode 2002), Nelson Mashita - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Michael Massee - Norman Tucker (1 episode 2002), Billy Mayo - Sgt. George Gilman (1 episode 2002), Bruce McGill - Judge Charles Fleming (1 episode 2002), Cliff McLaughlin - Security Guard (1 episode 2002), Courtney McLean - Bailiff (1 episode 2002), Michael R. Meredith - Bauman (1 episode 2002), Susan Merson - Mrs. Green (1 episode 2002), Muriel Minot - Thania O'Malley (1 episode 2002), Jeffrey Dean Morgan - Daniel Glenn (1 episode 2002), Joe Morton - U.S. Attorney (1 episode 2002), Skip O'Brien - Correction Officer Saunders (1 episode 2002), Nick Offerman - Charles Rossi (1 episode 2002), Julie Osburn - Amy Henley (1 episode 2002), Lisa Jane Persky - Karen Garvey (1 episode 2002), Patricia M. Peters - Helen's Double (1 episode 2002), Robert Picardo - Dr. Edmunds (1 episode 2002), Clifton Powell - Earl Johnson (1 episode 2002), Ray Proscia - Walter Beck (1 episode 2002), Julie Proudfoot - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Sandra Purpuro - Mrs. Hampton (1 episode 2002), Tim Quill - Arvin Grayson (1 episode 2002), Stephen Ramsey - Fire Inspector (1 episode 2002), Nate Reese - Bailiff (1 episode 2002), Florence Regina - Clerk (1 episode 2002), Tim Rhoze - Mr. Danforth (1 episode 2002), Scott Richards - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2002), Anthony Richardson - Court Clerk (1 episode 2002), André Rishi - Clerk (1 episode 2002), Kathryn Roseberry - Technician (1 episode 2002), Steve Ryan - Detective Alan Slezak (1 episode 2002), David Sage - Federal Judge (1 episode 2002), Gerard Sanders - Jury Foreman (1 episode 2002), Rick Scarry - Mr. Connell (1 episode 2002), Erika Schickel - Wendy Hubert (1 episode 2002), Stephen W. Schriver - Munce's Double (1 episode 2002), Pamela Shaddock - Juror Melanie Sills (1 episode 2002), Tim Sitarz - Officer #3 (1 episode 2002), Kelly Smith - Nancy Connell (1 episode 2002), Stuart Smith - Clerk (1 episode 2002), Douglas Spain - Miguel Javalera (1 episode 2002), Suanne Spoke - Marj Fennell (1 episode 2002), Carol Stanzione - Jury Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Mark Steines - Reporter Jeffrey Rothberg (1 episode 2002), Jeff Sugarman - Green's Atty. Klein (1 episode 2002), Jim Swanson - Deputy Warden Altman (1 episode 2002), Michael Swiney - Guard (1 episode 2002), C.C. Taylor - Officer #1 (1 episode 2002), Grant Thompson - Michael Holmstead (1 episode 2002), Cooper Thornton - Atty. Jeffrey Palmer (1 episode 2002), Brett Thrailkill - Lawyer (1 episode 2002), Stacey Travis - Lisa Astin (1 episode 2002), John Thomas Turk - Foreman (1 episode 2002), John Vargas - Testifying Detective (1 episode 2002), Donald Wayne - SJC Justice Dell (1 episode 2002), Margaret Welsh - Mrs. Langer (1 episode 2002), Ned Wertimer - BMC Judge (1 episode 2002), John Wesley - Father Stanley Joley (1 episode 2002), Suzanne Whang - Foreperson (1 episode 2002), Gareth Williams - Mr. Emerson (1 episode 2002), Carol Woods - Maxine Shipp (1 episode 2002), Aloma Wright - Corrections Officer Post (1 episode 2002), Bruce Wright - Mr. Holmstead (1 episode 2002), Julie Wright - Reporter #4 (1 episode 2002), Zoe Yeoman - Jury Forewoman (1 episode 2002), Gary Anello - A.A.G. Warren Michaels (1 episode 2003), Rosanna Arquette - Brenda Miller (1 episode 2003), John Ashcroft - Attorney General (1 episode 2003), Doug Ballard - Jack Carroll (1 episode 2003), Al Bandiero - Police Officer (1 episode 2003), Matthew Benson - Michael Berry (1 episode 2003), Loanne Bishop - Christina Wayne (1 episode 2003), Earl Boen - Dr. Broadman (1 episode 2003), Ellen Bry - Mary Boyd (1 episode 2003), Jesse Burch - Randall Pyne (1 episode 2003), Will Caceres - Valet (1 episode 2003), Billy Campbell - Tom Bartos (1 episode 2003), Kerry Carney - Paula Morris (1 episode 2003), Galvin Chapman - Tommy Boyd (1 episode 2003), David Chisum - Public Counsel Jack Pope (1 episode 2003), Justin Cooper - Timothy Graham (1 episode 2003), Charlotte Cornwell - Dr. Pickford (1 episode 2003), Rhett Damon - Ryan Graham (1 episode 2003), Athena Demos - Forensics Technician (1 episode 2003), Pat Destro - Cindy Graham (1 episode 2003), Laney Fichera - Reporter #5 (1 episode 2003), Crista Flanagan - Marcia (1 episode 2003), Susan Floyd - ADA Nancy Atkins (1 episode 2003), Steven M. Gagnon - Dr. Norman Haynes (1 episode 2003), Chris Gann - Cop (1 episode 2003), Ted Garcia - Reporter #3 (1 episode 2003), Sandy Grushow - Himself (1 episode 2003), Elizabeth Ann Harris - Foreperson (1 episode 2003), Ron E. Harris - FBI Agent (1 episode 2003), Karen Hensel - Juanita Marshall (1 episode 2003), Patricia Holihan - Prison Hospital Guard (1 episode 2003), Stephen Hornyak - Jason McNeil (1 episode 2003), Brenda James - Carrie Novak (1 episode 2003), Sam Jones III - Troy Ezekiel (1 episode 2003), Billy Kane - Defendent (1 episode 2003), Paul Keeley - AAG Mitchell Colt (1 episode 2003), Vance Knutsen - Chaplain (1 episode 2003), Aynsley Lemon - Deborah Bartos (1 episode 2003), Andie MacDowell - Grace Chapman (1 episode 2003), Ben Mankiewicz - News Anchor (1 episode 2003), Kyle Massey - Derrick Hayes (1 episode 2003), Melinda McGraw - Marcie Bartos (1 episode 2003), Leslie Moonves - Himself (1 episode 2003), Elizabeth Morehead - Julia Hepler (1 episode 2003), Jim Moret - Reporter (1 episode 2003), Mark Moses - Henry Winslow (1 episode 2003), Randy Mulkey - Arnold Graham (1 episode 2003), Dohn Norwood - Alex Gaul (1 episode 2003), Bibi Nshimba - Reporter #4 (1 episode 2003), Lawrence O'Donnell - Judge Franklin Brown (1 episode 2003), Harry O'Reilly - Wallace - Deeks' Attorney (1 episode 2003), P.J. Ochlan - Matthew Johnson (1 episode 2003), Joe Ochman - Foreman (1 episode 2003), Sarah Paalman - Nurse (1 episode 2003), Mark Pellegrino - Herrick Smoltz (1 episode 2003), Jerry Penacoli - Mitchell Roberts (1 episode 2003), Yomi Perry - Nanny Anna (1 episode 2003), Lisa Renee Pitts - Naomi Carter (1 episode 2003), Vic Polizos - Detective Wes Pegler (1 episode 2003), Sarah Rafferty - Judy Wilson (1 episode 2003), Christopher Reeve - Kevin Healy (1 episode 2003), Margarita Reyes - Janice White (1 episode 2003), Jennifer Savidge - Lori Healy (1 episode 2003), Armand Schultz - Fed. Prosecutor Todd Dickson (1 episode 2003), Michelle Sebek - Gamble's Double (1 episode 2003), Don Short - Foreman (1 episode 2003), Stewart Skelton - Prosecutor #1 (1 episode 2003), Bryan Souders - Man (1 episode 2003), Petra Sprecher - Hardware Woman (1 episode 2003), Harold Surratt - Mr. Ezekiel (1 episode 2003), Chelsea Tavares - Virginia Carter (1 episode 2003), Danielle Vasinova - Juror #1 (1 episode 2003), Meredith Vieira - Security Guard (1 episode 2003), Elisabeth Waterston - Andrea Cote (1 episode 2003), Carlton Wilborn - Lewis Nyler (1 episode 2003), Ruth Williamson - Dr. Sharon Gabler (1 episode 2003), Michael Winters - Dr. Gavin Bloomberg (1 episode 2003), Terry Woodberry - FBI Agent Smoller (1 episode 2003), Alan Woolf - Judge Kemp (1 episode 2003), Andie Artino - Jurror (1 episode 2004), Johnny Asuncion - Det. Ed Ramos (1 episode 2004), Craig Stepp - Warren Holt (1 episode 2004), Phil Hawn - Attorney in Courtroom Gallery (uncredited) (3 episodes 1998), Stacy Arnell - Chanel (uncredited) (2 episodes 1997), David Hirsch - Reporter #2 (uncredited) (2 episodes 1998-2000), Heath Castor - Bailiff (uncredited) (2 episodes 1998), Rachel Galvin - Animal activist (uncredited) (2 episodes 1998), Ariane Von Kamp - Trial Lawyer (uncredited) (2 episodes 1999), Omar McClinton - Gambler (uncredited) (2 episodes 2001), Damion Poitier - Marcus Thayer (uncredited) (2 episodes 2003), Kate Atkinson - Jury Member (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Deon Aumaier - Clown (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Michael Byrne - Officer (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Elizabeth Carder - Jurror (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Jaye K. Danford - Peter Fineman (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Leslie Erganian - Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Michael Eskridge - Wilton Friend (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Chaim Tsvi Karp - Hasidic Man in Waiting Room (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Paul Kent - Judge Skully (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Mary Kircher - Assistant District Attorney (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Dave Kruh - Lawyer (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Scott Lindner - Courtroom Recorder (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Melissa S. Markess - Attorney (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Ken Parham - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Austin Pendleton - Sam Feldberg (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Diane Robin - Nurse Laurie (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Richard Rossi - Attorney Cohen (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Maridean Mansfield Shepard - Court Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Pat Skipper - Officer Guthrie (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Jerry Sroka - Bob Walsh (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Estrella Tamez - (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Hynden Walch - Sarah Fisher (uncredited) (1 episode 1997), Flora Alekseyeun - Rosa Ortiz (uncredited) (1 episode 1998), Jonathan D. Gleicke - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 1998), Aimee Graham - (uncredited) (1 episode 1998), Ryan Christopher Keys - Roger (uncredited) (1 episode 1998), Carl Kocis - Lawyer (uncredited) (1 episode 1998), Ben Rice - Prison Guard (uncredited) (1 episode 1998), Ty Williams - Bailiff (uncredited) (1 episode 1998), Keren Bensoussan - Stenographer (uncredited) (1 episode 1999), Greg Bronson - Courtroom Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode 1999), Frank Ertl - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 1999), David C. Fisher - Lawyer (uncredited) (1 episode 1999), Ed Shifres - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 1999), Jennifer Badger - College Activist (uncredited) (1 episode 2000), James Ent - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 2000), Gary Sievers - Documentary Camera Operator (uncredited) (1 episode 2000), Brad Everett Young - Juror #12 (uncredited) (1 episode 2000), Paul G. Gray - Investigator (uncredited) (1 episode 2001), Donald Li - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 2001), Troy Martin - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 2001), Andrew Stanfield - Extra (uncredited) (1 episode 2001), Jason Fox - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 2002), Basil Hoffman - Tucker's Atty. Art Hardiman (uncredited) (1 episode 2002), John Martin Holliday - Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode 2002), Kristy Munden - Det. Bowers' Widow (uncredited) (1 episode 2002), Cali T. Rossen - Reporter #6 (uncredited) (1 episode 2002), Aníbal Silveyra - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 2002), Scott L. Treger - O' Malley's Bailiff (uncredited) (1 episode 2002), Jill Basey - Juror Margaret (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), Steve Brown - Juror (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), Julius Callahan - Assistant D.A. (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), Christopher DerGregorian - Bomb Squad Officer (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), Geoffrey Gould - Juror Comb-Over (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), Barrett Rakestraw - TV Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), John H. Tobin - Court Clerk (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), Kara Naomi White - Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), Jane Edith Wilson - Juror Libby (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), John Woodard - Juror Ward (uncredited) (1 episode 2003), Pat Battistini - Prospective Male Juror #1 (uncredited) (1 episode 2004), Al Coronel - Abusive Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode 2004), Carlton Enoch - Bailiff (uncredited) (1 episode 2004), Tamara Mark - Marcy (uncredited) (1 episode 2004), J. Ryan - Himself (uncredited) (1 episode 2004)

Obsah

Bobby Donnell is the head of a struggling Boston law firm that seems to constantly struggle with ethical themes while defending murderers, rapists, etc. Jimmy, Eugene, Ellenor and Lindsay are junior attorneys with the firm, the streetwise receptionist, and Helen the firm's frequent adversary with the D.A.'s office in this smart and clever weekly series.

Epizody

Comments

We follow the exploits and cases of defense attorneys of a Boston law firm. Bobby Donnell is the senior defense attorney and founder of the firm.

Délka epizody

60 minutes